-->
Football Tasmania

Aurora 8

Venue Address:
Creek Road, New Town
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/09/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Women) 19     Ajax 2.0   def.   BCast Blue
18/09/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) Glizzy Gladiators   def. by   Southern Strikers 13 
18/09/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) 2     Quick Kickers Junior   vs   South Hobart
25/09/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Fire Strikers   vs   Tekkerz  
25/09/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Glizzy Gladiators   vs   South Hobart  
27/09/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B)   Char-Grilled   vs   Goalie Run  
27/09/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Futsal HBT - Social Women)   Ajax 2.0   vs   Net Six and Chill  
04/10/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed C)   Physio's Dream   vs   BG's  
04/10/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B)   All Sorts   vs   Goalie Run  
04/10/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Futsal HBT - Social Women)   Net Six and Chill   vs   Bits n Pieces  
11/10/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed C)   Physio's Dream   vs   Yumis  
11/10/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B)   All Sorts   vs   Just Here For The Beers Afterwards  
11/10/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Futsal HBT - Social Women)   Ajax 2.0   vs   Bits n Pieces  
16/10/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Tekkerz   vs   Southern Strikers  
16/10/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Fire Strikers   vs   South Hobart  
18/10/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B)   All Sorts   vs   Space Cadets  
18/10/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Futsal HBT - Social Women)   Bits n Pieces   vs   Tottenham Hotchicks  
23/10/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Tekkerz   vs   Quick Kickers Junior  
23/10/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Fire Strikers   vs   Glizzy Gladiators  
25/10/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed A)   Asterix   vs   Crusaders  
25/10/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Futsal HBT - Social Women)   Ajax 2.0   vs   Tottenham Hotchicks  
30/10/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Southern Strikers   vs   Glizzy Gladiators  
30/10/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Tekkerz   vs   Firebirds  
01/11/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B)   All Sorts   vs   Beachside  
01/11/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Women)   The Pirates   vs   Bits n Pieces  
01/11/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B)   Char-Grilled   vs   Goalie Run  
06/11/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   South Hobart   vs   Firebirds  
06/11/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Southern Strikers   vs   Fire Strikers  
08/11/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Women)   Net Six and Chill   vs   Bits n Pieces  
08/11/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B)   All Sorts   vs   Goalie Run  
08/11/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Futsal HBT - Social Women)   Tottenham Hotchicks   vs   The Pirates  
13/11/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Quick Kickers Junior   vs   Fire Strikers  
13/11/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   South Hobart   vs   Tekkerz  
15/11/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed C)   Physio's Dream   vs   Yumis  
15/11/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B)   All Sorts   vs   Just Here For The Beers Afterwards  
15/11/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Futsal HBT - Social Women)   Ajax 2.0   vs   Bits n Pieces  
20/11/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Tekkerz   vs   Glizzy Gladiators  
20/11/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Southern Strikers   vs   Quick Kickers Junior  
22/11/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B)   All Sorts   vs   Space Cadets  
22/11/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Women)   Bits n Pieces   vs   Tottenham Hotchicks  
22/11/20 (Sun) 18:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B)   Just Here For The Beers Afterwards   vs   Char-Grilled  
27/11/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Southern Strikers   vs   Firebirds  
27/11/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   South Hobart   vs   Glizzy Gladiators  
29/11/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed C)   Vectored   vs   Yumis  
29/11/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B)   Just Here For The Beers Afterwards   vs   Goalie Run  
04/12/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   South Hobart   vs   Fire Strikers  
04/12/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Quick Kickers Junior   vs   Firebirds