-->
Football Tasmania

Aurora 7

Venue Address:
Creek Road, New Town
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/09/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Women) 1     Bits n Pieces   def. by   Net Six and Chill
18/09/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) 7     Firebirds   def.   Tekkerz
20/09/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Women) 1     Net Six and Chill   def. by   The Pirates
25/09/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) 2     Firebirds   def. by   Southern Strikers
27/09/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 6     Soft Boys   def. by   Tekkers Slovakia 13 
27/09/20 (Sun) 14:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men F) 6     Updog FC   def.   Tassie Troopers
27/09/20 (Sun) 15:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 4     Big Kicks FC   def. by   Willy Whackers
27/09/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed A) 5     Crusaders   def.   B.A.C.E.M
27/09/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B) 7     All Sorts   def.   Beachside
27/09/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Futsal HBT - Social Women) 16     The Pirates   def.   Bits n Pieces
27/09/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men F) 5     Unreal Madrid   def. by   Molon La Ve
27/09/20 (Sun) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) 9     Hobart Crusaders   def.   Los Criollos
27/09/20 (Sun) 20:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 1     Real Sosobad   def. by   La Seleccion
04/10/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Spatula Boy: Next Gen   vs   Willy Whackers  
04/10/20 (Sun) 14:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Tekashi 6ix Nil   vs   South Australian Slop  
04/10/20 (Sun) 15:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   Hobart Crusaders   vs   Cardinal Pele  
04/10/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed C)   Vectored   vs   Josh & The Fill Ins  
04/10/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed A)   Crusaders   vs   Purple Haze  
04/10/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed C)   Yumis   vs   Fifa Foes  
04/10/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Touk's Millers   vs   Down to Futsal  
04/10/20 (Sun) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Pugnacious Cucumbers   vs   Apricot Delights  
04/10/20 (Sun) 20:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Soft Boys   vs   The Titans  
11/10/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Soft Boys   vs   Apricot Delights  
11/10/20 (Sun) 14:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Trolls   vs   Willy Whackers  
11/10/20 (Sun) 15:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Men G)   Legends of all Legends   vs   Legal Eagles  
11/10/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed C)   Vectored   vs   BG's  
11/10/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed A)   B.A.C.E.M   vs   Asterix  
11/10/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Futsal HBT - Social Women)   Net Six and Chill   vs   Tottenham Hotchicks  
11/10/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Hardly Athletic   vs   Down to Futsal  
11/10/20 (Sun) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   il Cartellino Rosso   vs   The Titans  
11/10/20 (Sun) 20:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   It's Strawberry Blonde   vs   Dirty Mike & The Boys  
16/10/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Firebirds   vs   Quick Kickers Junior  
18/10/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men G)   Swagfellas   vs   Bailey & Friends  
18/10/20 (Sun) 14:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Touk's Millers   vs   Willy Whackers  
18/10/20 (Sun) 15:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Hardly Athletic   vs   Spatula Boy: Next Gen  
18/10/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed C)   BG's   vs   Yumis  
18/10/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B)   Goalie Run   vs   Beachside  
18/10/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed C)   Vectored   vs   Fifa Foes  
18/10/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men F)   Go Crom   vs   Flaming Marshmallows  
18/10/20 (Sun) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   The Titans   vs   Stats A Stat  
18/10/20 (Sun) 20:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Soft Boys   vs   Pugnacious Cucumbers  
23/10/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Southern Strikers   vs   South Hobart  
25/10/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Stats A Stat   vs   Apricot Delights  
25/10/20 (Sun) 14:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Tekkers Slovakia   vs   Lil J's Whizzkids  
25/10/20 (Sun) 15:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   Hobart Crusaders   vs   George & Co  
25/10/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed C)   BG's   vs   Josh & The Fill Ins  
25/10/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B)   Just Here For The Beers Afterwards   vs   Goalie Run  
25/10/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B)   Space Cadets   vs   Beachside  
25/10/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Down to Futsal   vs   Big Kicks FC  
25/10/20 (Sun) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men F)   Cassie Lager Appreciation Society   vs   Unreal Madrid  
25/10/20 (Sun) 20:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   The Titans   vs   Tolson  
30/10/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   South Hobart   vs   Quick Kickers Junior  
01/11/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Bantalona   vs   Inter Mavan  
01/11/20 (Sun) 14:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Rona Bucket Boys   vs   Real Sosobad  
01/11/20 (Sun) 15:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   Hobart Crusaders   vs   The Strokers  
01/11/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed C)   Vectored   vs   Physio's Dream  
01/11/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed C)   Fifa Foes   vs   BG's  
01/11/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B)   Space Cadets   vs   Just Here For The Beers Afterwards  
01/11/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men F)   Molon La Ve   vs   Special K  
01/11/20 (Sun) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   The Titans   vs   Lil J's Whizzkids  
01/11/20 (Sun) 20:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Tekkers Slovakia   vs   BBC  
06/11/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Quick Kickers Junior   vs   Glizzy Gladiators  
08/11/20 (Sun) 15:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   Hobart Crusaders   vs   Dutchies  
08/11/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B)   Char-Grilled   vs   Space Cadets  
08/11/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed A)   Purple Haze   vs   Crusaders  
08/11/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B)   Beachside   vs   Just Here For The Beers Afterwards  
13/11/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Glizzy Gladiators   vs   Firebirds  
15/11/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Brick Factory   vs   Rona Bucket Boys  
15/11/20 (Sun) 14:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men G)   The Best Pals   vs   Legends of all Legends  
15/11/20 (Sun) 15:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Men G)   Frogs   vs   World Cup Winner  
15/11/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed C)   Vectored   vs   BG's  
15/11/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed A)   Asterix   vs   B.A.C.E.M  
15/11/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B)   Beachside   vs   Char-Grilled  
15/11/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Down to Futsal   vs   Undercover Brothers  
15/11/20 (Sun) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   The Titans   vs   BBC  
15/11/20 (Sun) 20:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Saigon District Kitchen & Bar   vs   Inter Mavan  
20/11/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Fire Strikers   vs   Firebirds  
22/11/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Inter Mavan   vs   It's Strawberry Blonde  
22/11/20 (Sun) 14:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men G)   Legal Eagles   vs   Swagfellas  
22/11/20 (Sun) 15:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Men G)   Frogs   vs   Wet Rain  
22/11/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed C)   Josh & The Fill Ins   vs   Physio's Dream  
22/11/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B)   Goalie Run   vs   Beachside  
22/11/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed C)   Vectored   vs   Fifa Foes  
22/11/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Down to Futsal   vs   Willy Whackers  
22/11/20 (Sun) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Brick Factory   vs   Bangas & Mash  
22/11/20 (Sun) 20:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Men F)   Cassie Lager Appreciation Society   vs   Molon La Ve  
27/11/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Tekkerz   vs   Fire Strikers  
29/11/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   BBC   vs   Apricot Delights  
29/11/20 (Sun) 14:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   Cardinal Pele   vs   George & Co  
29/11/20 (Sun) 15:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Men G)   The Best Pals   vs   Bailey & Friends  
29/11/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed C)   Fifa Foes   vs   Physio's Dream  
29/11/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed A)   Crusaders   vs   Asterix  
29/11/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Futsal HBT - Social Women)   Ajax 2.0   vs   Tottenham Hotchicks  
29/11/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men F)   Flaming Marshmallows   vs   Mixes  
29/11/20 (Sun) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   Ex A-League All Stars   vs   Los Criollos  
29/11/20 (Sun) 20:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Saigon District Kitchen & Bar   vs   Bantalona  
04/12/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Southern Strikers   vs   Tekkerz