-->
Football Federation Tasmania Ltd

Aurora 7

Venue Address:
Creek Road, New Town
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/02/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 10     Team WOW   def.   Goalie Run
14/02/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) FFX Rangers   def. by   Phoenix Bros 13 
14/02/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) 4     Almost Messi   def.   Shredders
16/02/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 7     Char-Grilled   def.   Goalie Run
16/02/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 7     Bayer Neverlosen   def. by   Front Left FC 15 
16/02/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 3     Elpozo Futsal   vs   Not In Mums Forrest
16/02/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) Action Boys   def. by   Pugnacious Cucumbers
16/02/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 6     Frogs   vs   Interplus
21/02/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Meteors   vs   Super Strikers  
21/02/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls A)   Double Trouble   vs   The Devils  
21/02/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Fusion   vs   Top Bins  
21/02/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Dominic College   vs   Labracadabradors  
21/02/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B)   Strikers   vs   Rebel Warriors  
21/02/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A)   Ninjas   vs   IDK  
23/02/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   Manchester Divided   vs   Char-Grilled  
23/02/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Man-Chest-Hair   vs   Rage Against Zidane  
23/02/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Unreal Madrid   vs   Low Expectations  
23/02/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Big Kicks FC   vs   Siddle's Bday Hattrick  
23/02/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Pugnacious Cucumbers   vs   Elpozo Futsal  
28/02/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   United Unicorns   vs   Super Strikers  
28/02/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls A)   Feisty Pumpkins   vs   Double Trouble  
28/02/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls A)   The Devils   vs   Zebra Zoomers  
28/02/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   The Muppets   vs   Dominic College  
28/02/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B)   Scorpions   vs   Southern Strikers  
28/02/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A)   IDK   vs   Waynes Warriors  
01/03/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   BG's   vs   FIFA Foes  
01/03/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Code Blue   vs   MB FC  
01/03/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   AFG Blood   vs   Space Aliens  
01/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Godfreys Tuff Ink   vs   Bangers & Mash  
01/03/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Pugnacious Cucumbers   vs   Los Criollos  
06/03/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   FFX Rangers   vs   Super Strikers  
06/03/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Shredders   vs   Quick Kickers  
06/03/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls A)   Double Trouble   vs   Zebra Zoomers  
06/03/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Clarence   vs   Labracadabradors  
06/03/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B)   Rebels   vs   Dominic College Black  
06/03/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A)   Ninjas   vs   Waynes Warriors  
08/03/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   All Sorts   vs   Goalie Run  
08/03/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Front Left FC   vs   Man-Chest-Hair  
08/03/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Elpozo Futsal   vs   Touk's Millers  
08/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Low Expectations   vs   Sapnu Puas  
08/03/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Godfreys Tuff Ink   vs   Interplus  
13/03/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Thunder Dogs   vs   United Unicorns  
13/03/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Southern Strikers   vs   Almost Messi  
13/03/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls A)   Feisty Pumpkins   vs   Zebra Zoomers  
13/03/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Clarence   vs   Dominic College  
13/03/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B)   Supernovas   vs   Strikers  
13/03/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A)   IDK   vs   Ninjas  
15/03/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   Manchester Divided   vs   Team WOW  
15/03/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Code Blue   vs   Touk's Millers  
15/03/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Elpozo Futsal   vs   Los Criollos  
15/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Trolls   vs   Big Kicks FC  
15/03/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Pugnacious Cucumbers   vs   Not In Mums Forrest  
20/03/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   FFX Rangers   vs   Phoenix Bros  
20/03/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Quick Kickers   vs   Almost Messi  
20/03/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B)   Southern Strikers   vs   Rebel Warriors  
20/03/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls A)   Zebra Zoomers   vs   The Devils  
20/03/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B)   Southern Saints   vs   Strikers  
20/03/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A)   Waynes Warriors   vs   IDK  
22/03/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   Team WOW   vs   Char-Grilled  
22/03/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Bayer Neverlosen   vs   Rage Against Zidane  
22/03/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   Dutchies   vs   It's Strawberry Blonde  
22/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Big Kicks FC   vs   Man-Chest-Hair  
22/03/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Pugnacious Cucumbers   vs   Touk's Millers  
27/03/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   FFX Rangers   vs   United Unicorns  
27/03/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Almost Messi   vs   Fire Strikers  
27/03/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B)   Supernovas   vs   Southern Saints  
27/03/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Dominic College   vs   Labracadabradors  
27/03/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B)   Rebel Warriors   vs   Strikers  
27/03/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A)   Skillers   vs   IDK  
29/03/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   BG's   vs   All Sorts  
29/03/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   Dutchies   vs   Peak Fitness  
29/03/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Los Criollos   vs   Not In Mums Forrest  
29/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Interplus   vs   Chunky Boys  
29/03/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Pugnacious Cucumbers   vs   Code Blue  
03/04/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - Junior Girls)   Wildfire   vs   Rising Stars  
03/04/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   FFX Rangers   vs   Thunder Dogs  
03/04/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Shredders   vs   Almost Messi  
03/04/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls A)   Zebra Zoomers   vs   Feisty Pumpkins  
03/04/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Sonic Strikers   vs   Labracadabradors  
03/04/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B)   Scorpions   vs   Southern Strikers  
03/04/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A)   Ninjas   vs   IDK  
05/04/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   Char-Grilled   vs   Goalie Run  
05/04/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Code Blue   vs   Los Criollos  
05/04/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Bendy Wendy   vs   Sapnu Puas  
05/04/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Hot as Coles   vs   Big Kicks FC  
05/04/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Unreal Madrid   vs   The Beach Boys