NAR -LIQ 1

Venue Address
Liquidamber Reserve
Liquidamber Drive
Narellan Vale
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
04/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 1) 1     NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1 BLACK
04/07/20 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 14 Div 2) 5     NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 14 DIV 2   vs   BURRAGORANG UNDER 14 DIV 2
05/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 6) 2     NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 6 RED   def.   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 6
05/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE) 4     NARELLAN RANGERS WML   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED WML
05/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS) 2     NARELLAN RANGERS MLC   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED MLC
05/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 10) 6     NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 10 BLUE   def.   BRADBURY AAM 10
10/07/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 2) 3     NARELLAN RANGERS OVER 35 DIV 2 BLUE   def.   RUSE OVER 35 DIV 2
11/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 14 Div 3) 1     NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 14 DIV 3 RED   def. by   ST MARYS UNDER 14 DIV 3
11/07/20 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 14 Div 3) 5     NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 14 DIV 3 BLUE   def.   BRADBURY UNDER 14 DIV 3
11/07/20 (Sat) 11:30 (Under 15 Div 2) 2     NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 15 DIV 2   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 15 DIV 2
11/07/20 (Sat) 13:00 (Brumbies) 3     NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 18 DIV 1   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 17 DIV 1 BLACK
11/07/20 (Sat) 15:00 (Brumbies) 3     NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 17 DIV 1   def.   ST MARYS UNDER 17 DIV 1
11/07/20 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES) 2     NARELLAN RANGERS ML2   def.   ESCHOL PARK ML2
11/07/20 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1) 5     NARELLAN RANGERS ML1   def.   ESCHOL PARK ML1
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 8) 6     NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 8   def.   DOUGLAS PARK WILTON AAM 8
12/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Over 35 Div 2) 3     NARELLAN RANGERS OVER 35 DIV 2 RED   def.   MT ANNAN OVER 35 DIV 2
12/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Over 35 Div 1) 1     NARELLAN RANGERS OVER 35 DIV 1   def. by   MINTO OVER 35 DIV 1
12/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 10) 5     NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 10 RED   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 10 BLUE
15/07/20 (Wed) 19:00 (Over 45 Div 1) 3     NARELLAN OVER 45 DIV 1   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS OVER 45 DIV 1
18/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 14 Div 3) 2     NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 14 DIV 3 BLUE   def.   MINTO UNDER 14 DIV 3
18/07/20 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 14 Div 2) 1     NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 14 DIV 2   def. by   TAHMOOR UNDER 14 DIV 2
18/07/20 (Sat) 11:30 (Under 15 Div 2) 5     NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 15 DIV 2   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 15 DIV 2
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 3) 2     NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 3 BLUE   def. by   GUNNERS AAM 3
19/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE) 5     NARELLAN RANGERS WML   def.   ESCHOL PARK WML
19/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS) 3     NARELLAN RANGERS MLC   def.   ESCHOL PARK MLC
19/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Over 35 Div 1) 1     NARELLAN RANGERS OVER 35 DIV 1   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS OVER 35 DIV 1
24/07/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 2) 2     NARELLAN RANGERS OVER 35 DIV 2 BLUE   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS OVER 35 DIV 2
25/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 16 Div 2) NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 16 DIV 2   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 16 DIV 2
25/07/20 (Sat) 10:25 (Under 14 Girls Div 1) NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   PICTON RANGERS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1
25/07/20 (Sat) 11:40 (Under 16 Girls Div 1) 1     NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1
25/07/20 (Sat) 13:05 (Under 14 Div 3) 1     NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 14 DIV 3 RED   def. by   MINTO UNDER 14 DIV 3
25/07/20 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES) NARELLAN RANGERS ML2   def. by   INGLEBURN ML2
25/07/20 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1) 5     NARELLAN RANGERS ML1   def.   INGLEBURN ML1
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (U18 Girls / All Age Women Div 2 Combined) 2     NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 18 GIRLS AAW 2   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS AAW 2
26/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE) 4     NARELLAN RANGERS WML   def.   TAHMOOR WML
26/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Women Div 5) 3     NARELLAN RANGERS AAW 5   def. by   MT ANNAN AAW 5 10 
01/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Brumbies) 4     NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 18 DIV 1   def.   MT ANNAN UNDER 18 DIV 1
01/08/20 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 13 Girls Div 1) NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   BRADBURY UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1
01/08/20 (Sat) 12:15 (Under 14 Girls Div 1) 3     NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1
01/08/20 (Sat) 13:30 (Under 15 Girls Div 1) 4     NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 15 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 15 GIRLS DIV 1
01/08/20 (Sat) 14:55 (Under 16 Girls Div 1) 3     NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 6) 2     NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 6 BLUE   def. by   GUNNERS AAM 6
02/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE) 2     NARELLAN RANGERS WML   def.   ST MARYS WML
02/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 2) NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 2   def. by   TAHMOOR AAM 2
02/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 10) 1     NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 10 BLUE   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 10
05/08/20 (Wed) 19:00 (All Age Men Div 3)   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 3 BLUE   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 3 GREEN  
08/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 13 Div 3)   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 13 DIV 3   vs   MINTO UNDER 13 DIV 3  
08/08/20 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 13 Div 2)   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 13 DIV 2   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 13 DIV 2 BLUE  
08/08/20 (Sat) 11:30 (Under 14 Div 3)   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 14 DIV 3 BLUE   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 14 DIV 3  
08/08/20 (Sat) 12:45 (Brumbies)   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 18 DIV 1   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 17 DIV 1  
08/08/20 (Sat) 14:45 (Brumbies)   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 17 DIV 1   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 18 DIV 1  
09/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 6)   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 6 BLUE   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 6  
09/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 2)   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 2   vs   GUNNERS AAM 2  
15/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 13 Div 2)   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 13 DIV 2   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 13 DIV 2  
15/08/20 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 14 Div 3)   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 14 DIV 3 BLUE   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 14 DIV 3  
15/08/20 (Sat) 11:30 (Under 15 Div 1)   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 15 DIV 1   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 15 DIV 1  
15/08/20 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 14 Div 2)   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 14 DIV 2   vs   BURRAGORANG UNDER 14 DIV 2  
15/08/20 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES)   NARELLAN RANGERS ML2   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS ML2  
15/08/20 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1)   NARELLAN RANGERS ML1   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS ML1  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 6)   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 6 BLUE   vs   INGLEBURN AAM 6 BLUE  
16/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 10)   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 10 BLUE   vs   ST MARYS AAM 10  
16/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 2)   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 2   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 2  
16/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 7)   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 7 RED   vs   MINTO AAM 7  
19/08/20 (Wed) 19:00 (Over 35 Div 2)   NARELLAN RANGERS OVER 35 DIV 2 BLUE   vs   MT ANNAN OVER 35 DIV 2  
22/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 3)   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 12 DIV 3   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH UNDER 12 DIV 3  
22/08/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 14 Div 2)   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 14 DIV 2   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 14 DIV 2 BLACK  
22/08/20 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 13 Div 3)   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 13 DIV 3   vs   BURRAGORANG UNDER 13 DIV 3  
22/08/20 (Sat) 12:35 (Under 12 Div 4)   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 12 DIV 4   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 12 DIV 4  
22/08/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Under 14 Girls Div 1)   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1  
22/08/20 (Sat) 14:55 (Under 16 Girls Div 1)   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 9)   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 9   vs   ESCHOL PARK AAM 9  
23/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE)   NARELLAN RANGERS WML   vs   INGLEBURN WML  
23/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS)   NARELLAN RANGERS MLC   vs   INGLEBURN MLC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 10)   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 10 RED   vs   BRADBURY AAM 10  
25/08/20 (Tue) 19:00 (All Age Men Div 6)   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 6 RED   vs   RUSE AAM 6  
28/08/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 2)   NARELLAN RANGERS OVER 35 DIV 2 BLUE   vs   PICTON RANGERS OVER 35 DIV 2  
29/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 15 Div 2)   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 15 DIV 2   vs   RUSE UNDER 15 DIV 2  
29/08/20 (Sat) 10:25 (Under 15 Div 1)   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 15 DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 15 DIV 1  
29/08/20 (Sat) 11:50 (Under 17 Div 1)   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 17 DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 17 DIV 1 ORANGE  
29/08/20 (Sat) 13:25 (Under 16 Girls Div 1)   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1  
29/08/20 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES)   NARELLAN RANGERS ML2   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS ML2  
29/08/20 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1)   NARELLAN RANGERS ML1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS ML1  
30/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 6)   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 6 RED   vs   ST MARYS AAM 6  
30/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 6)   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 6 BLUE   vs   RUSE AAM 6  
05/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 1)   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1 ORANGE  
05/09/20 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 16 Girls Div 1)   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1  
05/09/20 (Sat) 11:45 (Under 14 Div 2)   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 14 DIV 2   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 14 DIV 2  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 18 Girls Div 1)   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 18 GIRLS AAW 2   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 18 GIRLS AAW 2  
06/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE)   NARELLAN RANGERS WML   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS WML  
06/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS)   NARELLAN RANGERS MLC   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS MLC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Over 35 Div 2)   NARELLAN RANGERS OVER 35 DIV 2 RED   vs   RUSE OVER 35 DIV 2  
12/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 14 Div 2)   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 14 DIV 2   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 14 DIV 2  
12/09/20 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 14 Div 3)   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 14 DIV 3 RED   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 14 DIV 3  
12/09/20 (Sat) 11:30 (Under 13 Div 2)   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 13 DIV 2   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 13 DIV 2  
12/09/20 (Sat) 12:45 (Under 14 Div 3)   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 14 DIV 3 BLUE   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 14 DIV 3  
12/09/20 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES)   NARELLAN RANGERS ML2   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED ML2  
12/09/20 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1)   NARELLAN RANGERS ML1   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED ML1  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 6)   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 6 BLUE   vs   ST MARYS AAM 6  
13/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Over 35 Div 2)   NARELLAN RANGERS OVER 35 DIV 2 RED   vs   PICTON RANGERS OVER 35 DIV 2  
13/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Over 35 Div 1)   NARELLAN RANGERS OVER 35 DIV 1   vs   ST MARYS OVER 35 DIV 1  
13/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Over 45 Div 1)   NARELLAN OVER 45 DIV 1   vs   TAHMOOR OVER 45 DIV 1  
19/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 16 Girls Div 1)   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1  
19/09/20 (Sat) 10:25 (Under 15 Girls Div 1)   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 15 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 15 GIRLS DIV 1  
19/09/20 (Sat) 11:50 (Under 14 Div 2)   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 14 DIV 2   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 14 DIV 2  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 18 Girls Div 1)   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 18 GIRLS AAW 2   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 18 GIRLS AAW 2  
20/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE)   NARELLAN RANGERS WML   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS WML  
20/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS)   NARELLAN RANGERS MLC   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS MLC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 6)   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 6 RED   vs   GUNNERS AAM 6