ING -MAQ 2

Venue Address
Macquarie Fields Park
Cnr Fourth Ave & Harold Rd
Macquarie Fields
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
03/07/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 3) 5     INGLEBURN OVER 35 DIV 3   def. by   GUNNERS OVER 35 DIV 3
04/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 13 Div 1) 2     INGLEBURN UNDER 13 DIV 1   def. by   TAHMOOR UNDER 13 DIV 1
04/07/20 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 16 Div 2) 1     INGLEBURN UNDER 16 DIV 2   vs   MINTO UNDER 16 DIV 2
05/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 5) 2     INGLEBURN AAM 5   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 5
05/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 6) 5     INGLEBURN AAM 6 BLUE   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 6 BLUE
05/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 9) 3     INGLEBURN AAM 9 YELLOW   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAM 9
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 9) 2     INGLEBURN AAM 9 BLUE   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 9 GREEN
12/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 3) INGLEBURN AAM 3   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 3 GREEN
17/07/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 3) INGLEBURN OVER 35 DIV 3   def. by   ESCHOL PARK OVER 35 DIV 3
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 7) 7     INGLEBURN AAM 7   def.   BURRAGORANG AAM 7
19/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 9) 3     INGLEBURN AAM 9 YELLOW   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 9
19/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Women Div 5) 2     INGLEBURN AAW 5 YELLOW   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAW 5
21/07/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Under 13 Girls Div 1) INGLEBURN UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   GUNNERS UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1
25/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 13 Div 3) INGLEBURN UNDER 13 DIV 3   def. by   MINTO UNDER 13 DIV 3
25/07/20 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 14 Div 3) 10     INGLEBURN UNDER 14 DIV 3   def.   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 14 DIV 3
01/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 13 Div 3) INGLEBURN UNDER 13 DIV 3   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 13 DIV 3 16 
01/08/20 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 16 Div 2) 2     INGLEBURN UNDER 16 DIV 2   def.   TAHMOOR UNDER 16 DIV 2
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 6) 2     INGLEBURN AAM 6 BLUE   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 6 RED
02/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 9) 10     INGLEBURN AAM 9 BLUE   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 9
02/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Over 35 Div 3) 3     INGLEBURN OVER 35 DIV 3   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED OVER 35 DIV 3 BLUE
02/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 9) 3     CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS AAM 9   def. by   INGLEBURN AAM 9 YELLOW
07/08/20 (Fri) 19:00 (All Age Men Div 7)   INGLEBURN AAM 7   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 7 RED  
08/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 13 Div 1)   INGLEBURN UNDER 13 DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 13 DIV 1  
08/08/20 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 16 Girls Div 1)   INGLEBURN UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1  
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 7)   INGLEBURN AAM 7   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 7 BLUE  
09/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Women Div 5)   INGLEBURN AAW 5 YELLOW   vs   RUSE AAW 5  
09/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 6)   INGLEBURN AAM 6 BLUE   vs   ST MARYS AAM 6  
09/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 9)   INGLEBURN AAM 9 YELLOW   vs   ESCHOL PARK AAM 9  
11/08/20 (Tue) 19:00 (All Age Women Div 5)   INGLEBURN AAW 5 BLUE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AAW 5  
12/08/20 (Wed) 19:30 (All Age Women Div 5)   INGLEBURN AAW 5 YELLOW   vs   BRADBURY AAW 5  
13/08/20 (Thu) 19:30 (All Age Men Div 10)   INGLEBURN AAM 10   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 10 BLUE  
14/08/20 (Fri) 19:30 (All Age Men Div 3)   INGLEBURN AAM 3   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 3 BLACK  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 13 Div 1)   INGLEBURN UNDER 13 DIV 1   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 13 DIV 1  
16/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 5)   INGLEBURN AAM 5   vs   ESCHOL PARK AAM 5  
16/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 7)   INGLEBURN AAM 7   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 7  
16/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 10)   INGLEBURN AAM 10   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 10 RED  
22/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 1)   INGLEBURN UNDER 12 DIV 1   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 12 DIV 1  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 Div 3)   INGLEBURN UNDER 14 DIV 3   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 14 DIV 3  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:15 (All Age Men Div 9)   INGLEBURN AAM 9 BLUE   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS AAM 9  
23/08/20 (Sun) 12:15 (All Age Men Div 8)   INGLEBURN AAM 8   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 8  
23/08/20 (Sun) 14:15 (All Age Women Div 5)   INGLEBURN AAW 5 YELLOW   vs   INGLEBURN AAW 5 BLUE  
29/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 13 Div 1)   INGLEBURN UNDER 13 DIV 1   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 13 DIV 1  
29/08/20 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 12 Div 1)   INGLEBURN UNDER 12 DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 12 DIV 1 ORANGE  
01/09/20 (Tue) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES)   INGLEBURN ML2   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS ML2  
02/09/20 (Wed) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1)   INGLEBURN ML1   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS ML1  
04/09/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 4)   INGLEBURN OVER 35 DIV 4   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH OVER 35 DIV 4  
05/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 14 Div 3)   INGLEBURN UNDER 14 DIV 3   vs   MINTO UNDER 14 DIV 3