GSC- BEN 2

Venue Address
Bensley Road Sports Complex
Bensley Road
Macquarie Fields
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
04/07/20 (Sat) 13:30 (Under 17 Div 2) 13     GUNNERS UNDER 17 DIV 2   def.   MINTO UNDER 17 DIV 2
10/07/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 3) 1     GUNNERS OVER 35 DIV 3   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS OVER 35 DIV 3
11/07/20 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 12 Div 2) 1     GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 2   def. by   PICTON RANGERS UNDER 12 DIV 2
11/07/20 (Sat) 12:25 (Brumbies) 1     GUNNERS UNDER 18 DIV 1   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 17 DIV 1 ORANGE
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 6) 2     GUNNERS AAM 6   def.   ST MARYS AAM 6
12/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Women Div 5) 1     GUNNERS AAW 5   def. by   INGLEBURN AAW 5 YELLOW
18/07/20 (Sat) 12:15 (Under 15 Div 1) GUNNERS UNDER 15 DIV 1   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 15 DIV 1 BLUE
18/07/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Under 17 Div 2) 14     GUNNERS UNDER 17 DIV 2   def.   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 17 DIV 2 GOLD
25/07/20 (Sat) 13:20 (Under 15 Div 2) 4     GUNNERS UNDER 15 DIV 2   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 15 DIV 2 BLUE
25/07/20 (Sat) 14:45 (Under 15 Div 1) 4     GUNNERS UNDER 15 DIV 1   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 15 DIV 1
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Girls Div 1) 3     GUNNERS UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1
26/07/20 (Sun) 10:05 (Under 14 Div 1) 2     GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 1   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 14 DIV 1
31/07/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 45 Div 1) 2     GUNNERS OVER 45 DIV 1   def. by   TAHMOOR OVER 45 DIV 1
01/08/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 14 Div 1) 1     GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 1   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 14 DIV 1
01/08/20 (Sat) 12:25 (Under 16 Div 1) 1     GUNNERS UNDER 16 DIV 1   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 16 DIV 1
09/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 3)   GUNNERS AAM 3   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 3 BLACK  
14/08/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 45 Div 1)   TAHMOOR OVER 45 DIV 1   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS OVER 45 DIV 1 BLACK  
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 14 Div 1)   GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 1   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 14 DIV 1  
16/08/20 (Sun) 11:45 (All Age Men Div 6)   GUNNERS AAM 6   vs   RUSE AAM 6  
16/08/20 (Sun) 13:45 (Under 17 Div 2)   GUNNERS UNDER 17 DIV 2   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 17 DIV 2  
22/08/20 (Sat) 12:25 (Under 13 Girls Div 1)   GUNNERS UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1  
22/08/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Under 13 Div 3)   GUNNERS UNDER 13 DIV 3   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 13 DIV 3  
28/08/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 45 Div 1)   GUNNERS OVER 45 DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS OVER 45 DIV 1  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 17 Div 2)   GUNNERS UNDER 17 DIV 2   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 17 DIV 2  
09/09/20 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 18 Div 1)   GUNNERS UNDER 18 DIV 1   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 18 DIV 1  
11/09/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 3)   GUNNERS OVER 35 DIV 3   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED OVER 35 DIV 3 GREEN