ING -MAQ 1

Venue Address
Macquarie Fields Park
Cnr Fourth Ave & Harold Rd
Macquarie Fields
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
03/07/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 4) 2     INGLEBURN OVER 35 DIV 4   vs   MINTO OVER 35 DIV 4
04/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 1) 3     INGLEBURN UNDER 12 DIV 1   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 12 DIV 1 ORANGE
04/07/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 16 Girls Div 1) 1     INGLEBURN UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   TAHMOOR UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1
04/07/20 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES) 2     INGLEBURN ML2   def.   MT ANNAN ML2
04/07/20 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1) 2     INGLEBURN ML1   vs   MT ANNAN ML1
05/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Women Div 5) 2     INGLEBURN AAW 5 BLUE   def.   GUNNERS AAW 5
05/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 7) 7     INGLEBURN AAM 7   def.   ESCHOL PARK AAM 7
05/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 10) INGLEBURN AAM 10   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 10 14 
05/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Women Div 5) 1     INGLEBURN AAW 5 YELLOW   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAW 5
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 8) 2     INGLEBURN AAM 8   vs   ESCHOL PARK AAM 8
12/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE) 6     INGLEBURN WML   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS WML
12/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS) 2     INGLEBURN MLC   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS MLC
17/07/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 4) 2     INGLEBURN OVER 35 DIV 4   def. by   ST MARYS OVER 35 DIV 4
18/07/20 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 16 Div 2) 4     INGLEBURN UNDER 16 DIV 2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 16 DIV 2
18/07/20 (Sat) 11:40 (Under 16 Girls Div 1) 6     INGLEBURN UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Women Div 5) 5     INGLEBURN AAW 5 BLUE   def.   BURRAGORANG AAW 5
19/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 8) 2     INGLEBURN AAM 8   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS AAM 8 BLACK
19/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 10) 2     INGLEBURN AAM 10   def. by   TAHMOOR AAM 10
21/07/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Under 13 Div 3) INGLEBURN UNDER 13 DIV 3   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 13 DIV 3
22/07/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Under 14 Div 3) 5     INGLEBURN UNDER 14 DIV 3   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 14 DIV 3 ORANGE
24/07/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 4) 2     INGLEBURN OVER 35 DIV 4   def. by   MT ANNAN OVER 35 DIV 4 BLUE
25/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 1) 7     INGLEBURN UNDER 12 DIV 1   def.   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 12 DIV 1
25/07/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 13 Girls Div 1) 3     INGLEBURN UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1
01/08/20 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES) INGLEBURN ML2   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS ML2
01/08/20 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1) INGLEBURN ML1   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS ML1
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 5) 1     INGLEBURN AAM 5   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 5 BLACK
02/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE) 2     INGLEBURN WML   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED WML
02/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS) 3     INGLEBURN MLC   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED MLC
02/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 10) 8     CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS AAM 10   def.   INGLEBURN AAM 10
04/08/20 (Tue) 19:00 (All Age Men Div 6) 1     RUSE AAM 6   def. by   INGLEBURN AAM 6 BLUE
05/08/20 (Wed) 18:15 (Under 13 Div 1)   INGLEBURN UNDER 13 DIV 1   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 13 DIV 1  
05/08/20 (Wed) 19:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 1)   INGLEBURN UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1  
06/08/20 (Thu) 18:15 (Under 14 Div 3)   INGLEBURN UNDER 14 DIV 3   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 14 DIV 3 RED  
06/08/20 (Thu) 19:30 (All Age Men Div 8)   INGLEBURN AAM 8   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 8  
08/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 1)   INGLEBURN UNDER 12 DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 12 DIV 1 BLACK  
08/08/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 13 Girls Div 1)   INGLEBURN UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1  
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 8)   INGLEBURN AAM 8   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS AAM 8 RED  
09/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Women Div 5)   INGLEBURN AAW 5 BLUE   vs   MT ANNAN AAW 5  
09/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 10)   INGLEBURN AAM 10   vs   ESCHOL PARK AAM 10  
09/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 3)   INGLEBURN AAM 3   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 3 BLUE  
11/08/20 (Tue) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES)   INGLEBURN ML2   vs   ESCHOL PARK ML2  
12/08/20 (Wed) 18:15 (Under 13 Div 1)   INGLEBURN UNDER 13 DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 13 DIV 1  
12/08/20 (Wed) 19:30 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1)   INGLEBURN ML1   vs   ESCHOL PARK ML1  
13/08/20 (Thu) 19:30 (All Age Men Div 9)   INGLEBURN AAM 9 YELLOW   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 9  
14/08/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 4)   INGLEBURN OVER 35 DIV 4   vs   MT ANNAN OVER 35 DIV 4 SILVER  
15/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 1)   INGLEBURN UNDER 12 DIV 1   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 12 DIV 1  
15/08/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 13 Div 3)   INGLEBURN UNDER 13 DIV 3   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 13 DIV 3  
15/08/20 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 14 Div 3)   INGLEBURN UNDER 14 DIV 3   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 14 DIV 3  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Women Div 5)   INGLEBURN AAW 5 BLUE   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAW 5  
16/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE)   INGLEBURN WML   vs   ESCHOL PARK WML  
16/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS)   INGLEBURN MLC   vs   ESCHOL PARK MLC  
21/08/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 3)   INGLEBURN OVER 35 DIV 3   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS OVER 35 DIV 3  
22/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 16 Girls Div 1)   INGLEBURN UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1  
22/08/20 (Sat) 10:25 (Under 16 Div 2)   INGLEBURN UNDER 16 DIV 2   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 16 DIV 2  
22/08/20 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES)   INGLEBURN ML2   vs   GUNNERS ML2  
22/08/20 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1)   INGLEBURN ML1   vs   GUNNERS ML1  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 9)   INGLEBURN AAM 9 YELLOW   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 9 BLUE  
23/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 6)   INGLEBURN AAM 6 BLUE   vs   ESCHOL PARK AAM 6  
23/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 3)   INGLEBURN AAM 3   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 3 BLUE  
25/08/20 (Tue) 19:00 (All Age Men Div 6)   INGLEBURN AAM 6 BLUE   vs   GUNNERS AAM 6  
29/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 13 Div 3)   INGLEBURN UNDER 13 DIV 3   vs   RUSE UNDER 13 DIV 3  
29/08/20 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 13 Girls Div 1)   INGLEBURN UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 6)   INGLEBURN AAM 6 BLUE   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 6  
30/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE)   INGLEBURN WML   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS WML  
30/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS)   INGLEBURN MLC   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS MLC  
04/09/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 3)   INGLEBURN OVER 35 DIV 3   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED OVER 35 DIV 3 GREEN  
05/09/20 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES)   INGLEBURN ML2   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED ML2  
05/09/20 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1)   INGLEBURN ML1   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED ML1  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 13 Div 1)   INGLEBURN UNDER 13 DIV 1   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 13 DIV 1  
06/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE)   INGLEBURN WML   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS WML  
06/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS)   INGLEBURN MLC   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS MLC  
11/09/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 4)   INGLEBURN OVER 35 DIV 4   vs   MINTO OVER 35 DIV 4  
12/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 16 Girls Div 1)   INGLEBURN UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 1)   INGLEBURN UNDER 12 DIV 1   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 12 DIV 1  
13/09/20 (Sun) 10:05 (All Age Men Div 6)   INGLEBURN AAM 6 BLUE   vs   RUSE AAM 6  
18/09/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 3)   INGLEBURN OVER 35 DIV 3   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS OVER 35 DIV 3  
19/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 14 Div 3)   INGLEBURN UNDER 14 DIV 3   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 14 DIV 3 BLUE  
19/09/20 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 13 Div 1)   INGLEBURN UNDER 13 DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 13 DIV 1  
19/09/20 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES)   INGLEBURN ML2   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS ML2  
19/09/20 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1)   INGLEBURN ML1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS ML1  
20/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE)   INGLEBURN WML   vs   TAHMOOR WML  
20/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS)   INGLEBURN MLC   vs   TAHMOOR MLC