STM - KOO 3

Venue Address
Kooringa Reserve
Cnr Spitfire Dr & St Andrew's Rd
Varroville (Raby)
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
03/07/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 4) 2     ST MARYS OVER 35 DIV 4   vs   MT ANNAN OVER 35 DIV 4 SILVER
04/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Brumbies) 2     ST MARYS UNDER 17 DIV 1   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 18 DIV 1 WHITE
04/07/20 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 14 Div 3) 1     ST MARYS UNDER 14 DIV 3   def.   MINTO UNDER 14 DIV 3
05/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 6) 4     ST MARYS AAM 6   def.   ESCHOL PARK AAM 6
05/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE) 3     ST MARYS WML   def.   TAHMOOR WML
05/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Women Div 3) 2     ST MARYS AAW 3   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AAW 3
10/07/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 1) 1     ST MARYS OVER 35 DIV 1   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS OVER 35 DIV 1
11/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 1) 1     ST MARYS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   PICTON RANGERS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1 15 
11/07/20 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 14 Div 1) ST MARYS UNDER 14 DIV 1   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 14 DIV 1
18/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 14 Div 3) ST MARYS UNDER 14 DIV 3   def. by   INGLEBURN UNDER 14 DIV 3
18/07/20 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 14 Div 1) 4     ST MARYS UNDER 14 DIV 1   def.   GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 1
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Women Div 3) ST MARYS AAW 3   def. by   RUSE AAW 3
19/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE) 1     ST MARYS WML   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED WML
19/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 6) 5     ST MARYS AAM 6   def.   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 6
24/07/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 4) 2     ST MARYS OVER 35 DIV 4   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH OVER 35 DIV 4
25/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Brumbies) 2     ST MARYS UNDER 17 DIV 1   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 17 DIV 1
25/07/20 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 12 Div 2) ST MARYS UNDER 12 DIV 2   def. by   PICTON RANGERS UNDER 12 DIV 2
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Women Div 3) ST MARYS AAW 3   def. by   TAHMOOR AAW 3
26/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 6) 6     ST MARYS AAM 6   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 6 RED
01/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (All Age Women Div 4) 6     ST MARYS AAW 4   def.   BRADBURY AAW 4
01/08/20 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 14 Div 1) 2     ST MARYS UNDER 14 DIV 1   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 14 DIV 1
01/08/20 (Sat) 12:15 (Under 14 Div 3) 2     ST MARYS UNDER 14 DIV 3   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 14 DIV 3 ORANGE
02/08/20 (Sun) 11:45 (Under 14 Div 3) 2     ST MARYS UNDER 14 DIV 3   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 14 DIV 3 BLUE
02/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 6) ST MARYS AAM 6   def. by   RUSE AAM 6
04/08/20 (Tue) 19:00 (All Age Men Div 6) 2     ST MARYS AAM 6   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 6 BLUE
05/08/20 (Wed) 19:30 (Brumbies) 2     ST MARYS UNDER 17 DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 17 DIV 1 BLACK
08/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 1)   ST MARYS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1  
08/08/20 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 12 Div 2)   ST MARYS UNDER 12 DIV 2   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 12 DIV 2 ORANGE  
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Women Div 4)   ST MARYS AAW 4   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAW 4  
09/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Women Div 3)   ST MARYS AAW 3   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AAW 3  
14/08/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 4)   ST MARYS OVER 35 DIV 4   vs   MT ANNAN OVER 35 DIV 4 BLUE  
15/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 1)   ST MARYS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   DOUGLAS PARK WILTON UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1  
15/08/20 (Sat) 10:15 (Brumbies)   ST MARYS UNDER 17 DIV 1   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 18 DIV 1  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 14 Div 1)   ST MARYS UNDER 14 DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 14 DIV 1  
16/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Women Div 4)   ST MARYS AAW 4   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS AAW 4  
20/08/20 (Thu) 19:00 (All Age Men Div 9)   ST MARYS AAM 9   vs   INGLEBURN AAM 9 BLUE  
21/08/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 1)   ST MARYS OVER 35 DIV 1   vs   GUNNERS OVER 35 DIV 1  
22/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 2)   ST MARYS UNDER 12 DIV 2   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 12 DIV 2  
22/08/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 15 Girls Div 1)   ST MARYS UNDER 15 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 15 GIRLS DIV 1  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Women Div 3)   ST MARYS AAW 3   vs   APPIN UNITED AAW 3  
23/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE)   ST MARYS WML   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS WML  
23/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Over 35 Div 4)   ST MARYS OVER 35 DIV 4   vs   INGLEBURN OVER 35 DIV 4  
26/08/20 (Wed) 19:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE)   ST MARYS WML   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS WML  
29/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 14 Div 3)   ST MARYS UNDER 14 DIV 3   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 14 DIV 3  
29/08/20 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 15 Girls Div 1)   ST MARYS UNDER 15 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 15 GIRLS DIV 1  
29/08/20 (Sat) 11:40 (Under 14 Girls Div 1)   ST MARYS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1 ORANGE  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Women Div 3)   ST MARYS AAW 3   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AAW 3  
30/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Over 35 Div 1)   ST MARYS OVER 35 DIV 1   vs   MINTO OVER 35 DIV 1  
01/09/20 (Tue) 19:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE)   ST MARYS WML   vs   INGLEBURN WML  
02/09/20 (Wed) 19:00 (All Age Women Div 4)   ST MARYS AAW 4   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AAW 4  
04/09/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 4)   ST MARYS OVER 35 DIV 4   vs   MINTO OVER 35 DIV 4  
05/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 1)   ST MARYS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1  
05/09/20 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 15 Girls Div 1)   ST MARYS UNDER 15 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 15 GIRLS DIV 1  
06/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 14 Div 1)   ST MARYS UNDER 14 DIV 1   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 1  
08/09/20 (Tue) 19:00 (All Age Women Div 3)   ST MARYS AAW 3   vs   RUSE AAW 3  
11/09/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 4)   ST MARYS OVER 35 DIV 4   vs   MT ANNAN OVER 35 DIV 4 SILVER  
12/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 1)   ST MARYS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1 BLACK  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Women Div 4)   ST MARYS AAW 4   vs   ESCHOL PARK AAW 4  
13/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE)   ST MARYS WML   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS WML  
13/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Women Div 3)   ST MARYS AAW 3   vs   TAHMOOR AAW 3  
18/09/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 1)   ST MARYS OVER 35 DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS OVER 35 DIV 1  
19/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 14 Div 1)   ST MARYS UNDER 14 DIV 1   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 14 DIV 1  
19/09/20 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 15 Girls Div 1)   ST MARYS UNDER 15 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 15 GIRLS DIV 1