TIG - STADIUM

Venue Address
Ron Dine Memorial Reserve
Macrae Drive
Camden South
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE) 14     CAMDEN TIGERS WML   def.   ORAN PARK ROVERS WML
05/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS) 6     CAMDEN TIGERS MLC   def.   ORAN PARK ROVERS MLC
10/07/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 45 Div 1) CAMDEN TIGERS OVER 45 DIV 1   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS OVER 45 DIV 1 WHITE
11/07/20 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES) 1     CAMDEN TIGERS ML2   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS ML2
11/07/20 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1) 1     CAMDEN TIGERS ML1   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS ML1
17/07/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 1) 3     CAMDEN TIGERS OVER 35 DIV 1   def.   MINTO OVER 35 DIV 1
19/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE) 10     CAMDEN TIGERS WML   def.   INGLEBURN WML
19/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS) 2     CAMDEN TIGERS MLC   def.   INGLEBURN MLC
31/07/20 (Fri) 19:30 (All Age Men Div 5) 1     CAMDEN TIGERS AAM 5   def.   GUNNERS AAM 5
01/08/20 (Sat) 17:00 (Brumbies) 2     CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 17 DIV 1 ORANGE   def.   ST MARYS UNDER 17 DIV 1
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Div 2) 2     CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 13 DIV 2   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 13 DIV 2
02/08/20 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 15 Div 2) 3     CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 15 DIV 2   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 15 DIV 2
02/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE) 7     CAMDEN TIGERS WML   def.   TAHMOOR WML
02/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS) 3     CAMDEN TIGERS MLC   def.   TAHMOOR MLC
05/08/20 (Wed) 19:30 (Brumbies)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 18 DIV 1 WHITE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 18 DIV 1  
07/08/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 1)   CAMDEN TIGERS OVER 35 DIV 1   vs   GUNNERS OVER 35 DIV 1  
08/08/20 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES)   CAMDEN TIGERS ML2   vs   INGLEBURN ML2  
08/08/20 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1)   CAMDEN TIGERS ML1   vs   INGLEBURN ML1  
14/08/20 (Fri) 18:00 (Under 16 Div 1)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 16 DIV 1   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 16 DIV 1  
14/08/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 2)   CAMDEN TIGERS OVER 35 DIV 2   vs   MT ANNAN OVER 35 DIV 2  
18/08/20 (Tue) 19:00 (Over 35 Div 2)   CAMDEN TIGERS OVER 35 DIV 2   vs   RUSE OVER 35 DIV 2  
19/08/20 (Wed) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS)   CAMDEN TIGERS MLC   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS MLC  
22/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 14 Div 3)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 14 DIV 3 ORANGE   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 14 DIV 3  
23/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE)   CAMDEN TIGERS WML   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED WML  
23/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS)   CAMDEN TIGERS MLC   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED MLC  
28/08/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 1)   CAMDEN TIGERS OVER 35 DIV 1   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS OVER 35 DIV 1  
01/09/20 (Tue) 19:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE)   CAMDEN TIGERS WML   vs   ESCHOL PARK WML  
02/09/20 (Wed) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS)   CAMDEN TIGERS MLC   vs   ESCHOL PARK MLC  
04/09/20 (Fri) 19:30 (All Age Women Div 4)   CAMDEN TIGERS AAW 4   vs   BRADBURY AAW 4  
05/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 14 Div 3)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 14 DIV 3 ORANGE   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 14 DIV 3  
08/09/20 (Tue) 19:00 (Over 35 Div 2)   CAMDEN TIGERS OVER 35 DIV 2   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS OVER 35 DIV 2 RED  
09/09/20 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 17 Div 1)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 17 DIV 1 BLACK   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 17 DIV 1 ORANGE  
11/09/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 45 Div 1)   CAMDEN TIGERS OVER 45 DIV 1   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS OVER 45 DIV 1 BLACK  
12/09/20 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES)   CAMDEN TIGERS ML2   vs   ESCHOL PARK ML2  
12/09/20 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1)   CAMDEN TIGERS ML1   vs   ESCHOL PARK ML1  
20/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE)   CAMDEN TIGERS WML   vs   ST MARYS WML