ESC - 1

Venue Address
Eschol Park Sports Complex
Eaglevale Drive
Eschol Park
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
04/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 15 Div 2) 3     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 15 DIV 2   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 15 DIV 2
04/07/20 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 15 Div 1) 3     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 15 DIV 1   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 15 DIV 1
04/07/20 (Sat) 11:55 (Under 16 Div 2) 1     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 DIV 2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 16 DIV 2
04/07/20 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES) ESCHOL PARK ML2   def. by   GUNNERS ML2
04/07/20 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1) ESCHOL PARK ML1   def. by   GUNNERS ML1
05/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Women Div 4) ESCHOL PARK AAW 4   def.   BRADBURY AAW 4
05/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE) 1     ESCHOL PARK WML   vs   INGLEBURN WML
05/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS) 1     ESCHOL PARK MLC   def.   INGLEBURN MLC
11/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 2) ESCHOL PARK UNDER 12 DIV 2   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 12 DIV 2 BLACK
11/07/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 13 Div 2) 4     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 13 DIV 2   def.   MT ANNAN UNDER 13 DIV 2 BLUE
11/07/20 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 17 Div 2) 1     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 17 DIV 2 MAROON   def. by   GUNNERS UNDER 17 DIV 2
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (U18 Girls / All Age Women Div 2 Combined) 4     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 18 GIRLS AAW 2   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 18 GIRLS AAW 2
12/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 6) 1     ESCHOL PARK AAM 6   def. by   INGLEBURN AAM 6 BLUE
18/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 15 Div 2) 1     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 15 DIV 2   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 15 DIV 2 BLUE
18/07/20 (Sat) 10:25 (Under 15 Div 1) 4     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 15 DIV 1   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 15 DIV 1 GREEN
18/07/20 (Sat) 11:50 (Under 14 Div 2) ESCHOL PARK UNDER 14 DIV 2   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 14 DIV 2 BLACK
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 10) 7     ESCHOL PARK AAM 10   def.   BRADBURY AAM 10
19/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 9) 1     ESCHOL PARK AAM 9   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS AAM 9
22/07/20 (Wed) 19:30 (U18 Girls / All Age Women Div 2 Combined) 2     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 18 GIRLS AAW 2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 18 GIRLS AAW 2
24/07/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 3) 2     ESCHOL PARK OVER 35 DIV 3   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS OVER 35 DIV 3
25/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 2) 1     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 12 DIV 2   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 12 DIV 2
25/07/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 16 Div 2) ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 DIV 2   def. by   INGLEBURN UNDER 16 DIV 2
25/07/20 (Sat) 11:30 (Under 17 Div 2) 4     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 17 DIV 2 GOLD   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 17 DIV 2
25/07/20 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES) 6     ESCHOL PARK ML2   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED ML2
25/07/20 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1) 4     ESCHOL PARK ML1   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED ML1
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Women Div 4) ESCHOL PARK AAW 4   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS AAW 4 11 
26/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE) 1     ESCHOL PARK WML   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS WML 10 
31/07/20 (Fri) 19:30 (All Age Men Div 10) 3     ESCHOL PARK AAM 10   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS AAM 10
01/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 15 Div 2) 2     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 15 DIV 2   def. by   RUSE UNDER 15 DIV 2
01/08/20 (Sat) 10:25 (Under 15 Div 1) 1     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 15 DIV 1   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 15 DIV 1
01/08/20 (Sat) 11:50 (Under 17 Div 2) 3     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 17 DIV 2 MAROON   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 17 DIV 2
01/08/20 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES) ESCHOL PARK ML2   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS ML2
01/08/20 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1) ESCHOL PARK ML1   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS ML1
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Women Div 4) 1     ESCHOL PARK AAW 4   def. by   ST MARYS AAW 4
02/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE) ESCHOL PARK WML   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS WML
02/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS) 3     ESCHOL PARK MLC   def.   ORAN PARK ROVERS MLC
02/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 9) ESCHOL PARK AAM 9   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 9 BLUE
04/08/20 (Tue) 19:30 (M-LEAGUE COLTS) ESCHOL PARK MLC   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS MLC
05/08/20 (Wed) 19:30 (All Age Men Div 8)   ESCHOL PARK AAM 8   vs   MT ANNAN AAM 8  
08/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 17 Div 2)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 17 DIV 2 GOLD   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 17 DIV 2 MAROON  
08/08/20 (Sat) 10:35 (Under 16 Div 2)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 DIV 2   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 16 DIV 2  
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 5)   ESCHOL PARK AAM 5   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 5  
09/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 7)   ESCHOL PARK AAM 7   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 7 RED  
09/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 17 Div 2)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 17 DIV 2 GOLD   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 17 DIV 2  
14/08/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 3)   ESCHOL PARK OVER 35 DIV 3   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED OVER 35 DIV 3 GREEN  
15/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Girls Div 1)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1  
15/08/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 14 Girls Div 1)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   PICTON RANGERS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1  
15/08/20 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 16 Girls Div 1)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 10)   ESCHOL PARK AAM 10   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 10  
16/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 9)   ESCHOL PARK AAM 9   vs   ST MARYS AAM 9  
16/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 8)   ESCHOL PARK AAM 8   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 8  
16/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 6)   ESCHOL PARK AAM 6   vs   ST MARYS AAM 6  
22/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 17 Div 2)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 17 DIV 2 GOLD   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 17 DIV 2  
22/08/20 (Sat) 10:35 (Under 12 Div 3)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 12 DIV 3   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 12 DIV 3  
22/08/20 (Sat) 11:40 (Under 16 Div 2)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 DIV 2   vs   MINTO UNDER 16 DIV 2  
22/08/20 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES)   ESCHOL PARK ML2   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS ML2  
22/08/20 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1)   ESCHOL PARK ML1   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS ML1  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (U18 Girls / All Age Women Div 2 Combined)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 18 GIRLS AAW 2   vs   MT ANNAN AAW 2  
23/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE)   ESCHOL PARK WML   vs   TAHMOOR WML  
23/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS)   ESCHOL PARK MLC   vs   TAHMOOR MLC  
25/08/20 (Tue) 19:00 (All Age Men Div 6)   ESCHOL PARK AAM 6   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 6 BLUE  
26/08/20 (Wed) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1)   ESCHOL PARK ML1   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS ML1  
28/08/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 3)   ESCHOL PARK OVER 35 DIV 3   vs   INGLEBURN OVER 35 DIV 3  
29/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Girls Div 1)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1  
29/08/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 14 Girls Div 1)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1  
29/08/20 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 16 Girls Div 1)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1  
29/08/20 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES)   ESCHOL PARK ML2   vs   INGLEBURN ML2  
29/08/20 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1)   ESCHOL PARK ML1   vs   INGLEBURN ML1  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Women Div 4)   ESCHOL PARK AAW 4   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAW 4  
30/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE)   ESCHOL PARK WML   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS WML  
30/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS)   ESCHOL PARK MLC   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS MLC  
05/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 17 Div 2)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 17 DIV 2 GOLD   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 17 DIV 2  
05/09/20 (Sat) 10:35 (Under 15 Div 2)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 15 DIV 2   vs   RUSE UNDER 15 DIV 2  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 18 Girls Div 1)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 18 GIRLS AAW 2   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 18 GIRLS AAW 2  
06/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE)   ESCHOL PARK WML   vs   ST MARYS WML  
06/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Over 35 Div 3)   ESCHOL PARK OVER 35 DIV 3   vs   GUNNERS OVER 35 DIV 3  
06/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Women Div 4)   ESCHOL PARK AAW 4   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS AAW 4  
12/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 1)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 12 DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 12 DIV 1 ORANGE  
12/09/20 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 14 Girls Div 1)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1  
12/09/20 (Sat) 11:30 (Under 13 Div 2)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 13 DIV 2   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 13 DIV 2 SILVER  
18/09/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 3)   ESCHOL PARK OVER 35 DIV 3   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED OVER 35 DIV 3 BLUE  
19/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 1)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 12 DIV 1   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 12 DIV 1  
19/09/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 14 Girls Div 1)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   DOUGLAS PARK WILTON UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1  
19/09/20 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 14 Div 2)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 14 DIV 2   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 14 DIV 2  
19/09/20 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES)   ESCHOL PARK ML2   vs   MT ANNAN ML2  
19/09/20 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1)   ESCHOL PARK ML1   vs   MT ANNAN ML1  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 18 Girls Div 1)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 18 GIRLS AAW 2   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 18 GIRLS AAW 2  
20/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE)   ESCHOL PARK WML   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED WML  
20/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS)   ESCHOL PARK MLC   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED MLC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Women Div 4)   ESCHOL PARK AAW 4   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AAW 4