TAH 1

Venue Address
Tahmoor Sportsground
Thirlmere Way
Tahmoor
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
04/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 3) 1     TAHMOOR UNDER 12 DIV 3   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 12 DIV 3 11 
04/07/20 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 14 Div 2) 1     TAHMOOR UNDER 14 DIV 2   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 14 DIV 2 BLACK
04/07/20 (Sat) 11:30 (Under 16 Div 2) TAHMOOR UNDER 16 DIV 2   vs   BURRAGORANG UNDER 16 DIV 2
05/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 8) TAHMOOR AAM 8   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS AAM 8 BLACK
05/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 5) 1     TAHMOOR AAM 5   def. by   GUNNERS AAM 5
11/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 1) 4     TAHMOOR UNDER 12 DIV 1   def.   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 12 DIV 1
11/07/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 13 Div 1) 3     TAHMOOR UNDER 13 DIV 1   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 13 DIV 1
11/07/20 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 13 Girls Div 1) 5     TAHMOOR UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1
11/07/20 (Sat) 12:35 (Under 16 Girls Div 1) 1     TAHMOOR UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1
12/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 10) TAHMOOR AAM 10   def. by   ESCHOL PARK AAM 10
12/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS) 2     TAHMOOR MLC   def. by   ESCHOL PARK MLC
12/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE) 1     TAHMOOR WML   def.   ESCHOL PARK WML
18/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 13 Div 1) 5     TAHMOOR UNDER 13 DIV 1   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 13 DIV 1
18/07/20 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 13 Div 3) 8     TAHMOOR UNDER 13 DIV 3   def.   INGLEBURN UNDER 13 DIV 3
25/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 3) TAHMOOR UNDER 12 DIV 3   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH UNDER 12 DIV 3
25/07/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 12 Girls Div 1) 7     TAHMOOR UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1
25/07/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 13 Girls Div 1) 1     TAHMOOR UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1
25/07/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Under 17 Div 2) TAHMOOR UNDER 17 DIV 2   def. by   GUNNERS UNDER 17 DIV 2
26/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 2) 9     TAHMOOR AAM 2   def.   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 2
26/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS) 4     TAHMOOR MLC   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS MLC
26/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 10) TAHMOOR AAM 10   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 10 10 
30/07/20 (Thu) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS) 4     TAHMOOR MLC   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED MLC
01/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 1) TAHMOOR UNDER 12 DIV 1   def. by   BRADBURY UNDER 12 DIV 1
01/08/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 12 Girls Div 1) 11     TAHMOOR UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1
01/08/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 14 Div 2) 4     TAHMOOR UNDER 14 DIV 2   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 14 DIV 2
01/08/20 (Sat) 12:25 (Under 17 Div 2) 2     TAHMOOR UNDER 17 DIV 2   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 17 DIV 2
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 3) 3     TAHMOOR UNDER 12 DIV 3   def. by   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 12 DIV 3
02/08/20 (Sun) 10:05 (All Age Men Div 10) TAHMOOR AAM 10   def. by   ST MARYS AAM 10
02/08/20 (Sun) 12:05 (All Age Men Div 5) TAHMOOR AAM 5   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS AAM 5
02/08/20 (Sun) 14:05 (All Age Women Div 3) TAHMOOR AAW 3   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED AAW 3
04/08/20 (Tue) 19:00 (All Age Women Div 3) 1     TAHMOOR AAW 3   def. by   APPIN UNITED AAW 3
08/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 16 Div 2)   TAHMOOR UNDER 16 DIV 2   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 16 DIV 2  
08/08/20 (Sat) 10:25 (Under 13 Div 1)   TAHMOOR UNDER 13 DIV 1   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 13 DIV 1  
09/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS) 6     TAHMOOR MLC   def.   INGLEBURN MLC
13/08/20 (Thu) 19:00 (All Age Men Div 8)   TAHMOOR AAM 8   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS AAM 8 RED  
15/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 13 Girls Div 1)   TAHMOOR UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1  
15/08/20 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 13 Div 3)   TAHMOOR UNDER 13 DIV 3   vs   RUSE UNDER 13 DIV 3  
15/08/20 (Sat) 11:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 1)   TAHMOOR UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 8)   TAHMOOR AAM 8   vs   INGLEBURN AAM 8  
16/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 5)   TAHMOOR AAM 5   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS AAM 5  
16/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 2)   TAHMOOR AAM 2   vs   RUSE AAM 2  
16/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE)   TAHMOOR WML   vs   ST MARYS WML  
18/08/20 (Tue) 19:00 (All Age Women Div 3)   TAHMOOR AAW 3   vs   ST MARYS AAW 3  
22/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 16 Div 2)   TAHMOOR UNDER 16 DIV 2   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 16 DIV 2  
22/08/20 (Sat) 10:25 (Under 14 Div 2)   TAHMOOR UNDER 14 DIV 2   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 14 DIV 2  
23/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 10)   TAHMOOR AAM 10   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 10 BLUE  
25/08/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Over 45 Div 1)   TAHMOOR OVER 45 DIV 1   vs   KEMPS CREEK O45/1  
27/08/20 (Thu) 19:30 (All Age Men Div 2)   TAHMOOR AAM 2   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 2  
29/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 13 Div 3)   TAHMOOR UNDER 13 DIV 3   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 13 DIV 3  
29/08/20 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 14 Div 2)   TAHMOOR UNDER 14 DIV 2   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 14 DIV 2  
30/08/20 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 16 Girls Div 1)   TAHMOOR UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1  
30/08/20 (Sun) 11:45 (M-LEAGUE COLTS)   ORAN PARK ROVERS MLC   vs   TAHMOOR MLC  
01/09/20 (Tue) 19:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE)   TAHMOOR WML   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS WML  
03/09/20 (Thu) 19:00 (All Age Women Div 3)   TAHMOOR AAW 3   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AAW 3  
05/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 1)   TAHMOOR UNDER 12 DIV 1   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 12 DIV 1  
05/09/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 12 Girls Div 1)   TAHMOOR UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1  
05/09/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 12 Div 3)   TAHMOOR UNDER 12 DIV 3   vs   PICTON RANGERS UNDER 12 DIV 3  
05/09/20 (Sat) 12:15 (Under 14 Girls Div 1)   DOUGLAS PARK WILTON UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   PICTON RANGERS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1  
05/09/20 (Sat) 13:30 (Under 14 Div 2)   TAHMOOR UNDER 14 DIV 2   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 14 DIV 2  
05/09/20 (Sat) 14:45 (Under 17 Div 2)   TAHMOOR UNDER 17 DIV 2   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 17 DIV 2  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 13 Div 1)   TAHMOOR UNDER 13 DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 13 DIV 1  
06/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Women Div 3)   TAHMOOR AAW 3   vs   RUSE AAW 3  
06/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 2)   TAHMOOR AAM 2   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 2  
06/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE)   TAHMOOR WML   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED WML  
08/09/20 (Tue) 19:00 (All Age Women Div 3)   TAHMOOR AAW 3   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AAW 3  
12/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 16 Girls Div 1)   TAHMOOR UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1  
13/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 2)   TAHMOOR AAM 2   vs   GUNNERS AAM 2  
13/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS)   TAHMOOR MLC   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS MLC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE)   TAHMOOR WML   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS WML  
19/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Girls Div 1)   TAHMOOR UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1  
19/09/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 12 Div 3)   TAHMOOR UNDER 12 DIV 3   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 12 DIV 3  
19/09/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 14 Div 2)   TAHMOOR UNDER 14 DIV 2   vs   BURRAGORANG UNDER 14 DIV 2  
19/09/20 (Sat) 12:25 (Under 12 Div 1)   TAHMOOR UNDER 12 DIV 1   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 12 DIV 1  
19/09/20 (Sat) 13:30 (Under 13 Div 1)   TAHMOOR UNDER 13 DIV 1   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 13 DIV 1  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Women Div 3)   TAHMOOR AAW 3   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AAW 3