RUS - JAC 1

Venue Address
Jackson Park
Longreef Crescent
Woodbine
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
04/07/20 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 13 Div 3) 9     RUSE UNDER 13 DIV 3   def.   BURRAGORANG UNDER 13 DIV 3
04/07/20 (Sat) 11:45 (Under 13 Girls Div 1) 4     RUSE UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   INGLEBURN UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1
04/07/20 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 15 Div 2) 3     RUSE UNDER 15 DIV 2   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 15 DIV 2 WHITE
05/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 4) 5     RUSE AAM 4   def.   MINTO AAM 4 BLUE
05/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 6) 2     RUSE AAM 6   vs   GUNNERS AAM 6
05/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Over 35 Div 2) 1     RUSE OVER 35 DIV 2   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS OVER 35 DIV 2
05/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 2) RUSE AAM 2   def. by   TAHMOOR AAM 2
18/07/20 (Sat) 11:45 (Under 13 Div 3) 1     RUSE UNDER 13 DIV 3   def. by   GUNNERS UNDER 13 DIV 3
18/07/20 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 13 Girls Div 1) RUSE UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1
18/07/20 (Sat) 14:15 (Under 15 Div 2) RUSE UNDER 15 DIV 2   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 15 DIV 2
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 6) 4     RUSE AAM 6   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 6 RED
19/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 4) 3     RUSE AAM 4   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 4
19/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Over 35 Div 2) RUSE OVER 35 DIV 2   def. by   MT ANNAN OVER 35 DIV 2
19/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 2) 1     RUSE AAM 2   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS AAM 2
25/07/20 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 13 Div 3) 1     RUSE UNDER 13 DIV 3   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 13 DIV 3
25/07/20 (Sat) 11:30 (Under 15 Div 2) 4     RUSE UNDER 15 DIV 2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 15 DIV 2
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 4) 3     RUSE AAM 4   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAM 4
26/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 6) 1     RUSE AAM 6   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 6 BLUE
26/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Over 35 Div 2) 1     RUSE OVER 35 DIV 2   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS OVER 35 DIV 2 RED
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 15 Div 2) 5     RUSE UNDER 15 DIV 2   def.   GUNNERS UNDER 15 DIV 2
02/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Women Div 5) 3     RUSE AAW 5   def.   INGLEBURN AAW 5 BLUE
02/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Women Div 3) 9     RUSE AAW 3   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AAW 3
08/08/20 (Sat) 11:30 (Under 13 Girls Div 1)   RUSE UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1  
08/08/20 (Sat) 12:45 (Under 13 Div 3)   RUSE UNDER 13 DIV 3   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 13 DIV 3  
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Women Div 3)   RUSE AAW 3   vs   TAHMOOR AAW 3  
09/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Over 35 Div 2)   RUSE OVER 35 DIV 2   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS OVER 35 DIV 2  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Women Div 3)   RUSE AAW 3   vs   ST MARYS AAW 3  
16/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Women Div 5)   RUSE AAW 5   vs   GUNNERS AAW 5  
22/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 13 Div 3)   RUSE UNDER 13 DIV 3   vs   MINTO UNDER 13 DIV 3  
22/08/20 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 13 Girls Div 1)   RUSE UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1  
22/08/20 (Sat) 11:30 (Under 15 Div 2)   RUSE UNDER 15 DIV 2   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 15 DIV 2 BLUE  
23/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 4)   RUSE AAM 4   vs   MINTO AAM 4 WHITE  
23/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Over 35 Div 2)   RUSE OVER 35 DIV 2   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS OVER 35 DIV 2 BLUE  
23/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 2)   RUSE AAM 2   vs   GUNNERS AAM 2  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 6)   RUSE AAM 6   vs   ST MARYS AAM 6  
06/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 4)   RUSE AAM 4   vs   GUNNERS AAM 4  
06/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 2)   RUSE AAM 2   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS AAM 2  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 4)   RUSE AAM 4   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 4  
13/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Women Div 3)   RUSE AAW 3   vs   APPIN UNITED AAW 3  
19/09/20 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 15 Div 2)   RUSE UNDER 15 DIV 2   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 15 DIV 2  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 6)   RUSE AAM 6   vs   ESCHOL PARK AAM 6  
20/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 2)   RUSE AAM 2   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 2  
20/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 4)   RUSE AAM 4   vs   MT ANNAN AAM 4