Football West

Frye Park A

Venue Address:
Clifton Street, cross of Gilwell Ave, Kelmscott
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/04/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
11/04/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
11/04/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
25/04/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Curtin University FC  
25/04/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Curtin University FC  
25/04/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Curtin University FC  
02/05/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
02/05/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
02/05/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
30/05/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
30/05/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
30/05/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
06/06/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Balga SC  
06/06/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Balga SC  
06/06/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Balga SC  
13/06/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
13/06/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
13/06/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
11/07/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
11/07/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
11/07/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
01/08/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Canning City FC  
01/08/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Canning City FC  
01/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Canning City FC  
15/08/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
15/08/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
15/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Kingsley Westside FC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Kingsley Westside FC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Kingsley Westside FC  
12/09/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
12/09/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
12/09/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC