Football West

Iluka Sports Complex D (10,11,12)

Venue Address:
Cnr Marmion Ave and Miami Beach Rd, Iluka
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/06/20 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Orange (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
21/06/20 (Sun) 10:30 (11s Orange (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
21/06/20 (Sun) 11:30 (11s Blue (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Green (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Yellow - Bandicoots)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 10:30 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 11:30 (11s Yellow - Bandicoots)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 08:30 (11s Yellow - Bandicoots)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Wanneroo City (Red)  
05/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Green (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Forrestfield United FC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 12:00 (11s Blue (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 11:30 (11s Blue (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 11:30 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Perth SC (Light Blue)  
19/07/20 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Green (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Green (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Yellow - Bandicoots)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Girls - Wombats)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Orange (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Yellow - Bilbies)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Quinns FC Inc  
19/07/20 (Sun) 12:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Orange (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Dianella Junior SC Inc  
26/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Blue (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 11:30 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Whitford City (Maroon)  
26/07/20 (Sun) 12:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 12:00 (11s Yellow - Bandicoots)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Green (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Yellow - Bandicoots)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Girls - Wombats)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Yellow - Bilbies)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 11:30 (12s Green (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Yellow - Bandicoots)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Girls - Wombats)   Joondalup City FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Orange (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 11:30 (11s Blue (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   ECU Joondalup SC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Green (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Green (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Quinns FC Inc  
16/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (11s Yellow - Bandicoots)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Lynwood United FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Girls - Wombats)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (11s Blue (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Forrestfield United FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 11:30 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Whitford City (White)  
23/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (11s Yellow - Bandicoots)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Mindarie FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 13:30 (12s Yellow - Bilbies)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Yellow - Bandicoots)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Mindarie FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Girls - Wombats)   Joondalup City FC   vs   North Beach SC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 12:30 (12s Yellow - Bilbies)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Mindarie FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 13:30 (12s Green (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Green (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Forrestfield United FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Green (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 11:30 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 12:00 (11s Yellow - Bandicoots)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Green (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   MUM FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Yellow - Bandicoots)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Girls - Wombats)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Orange (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Dianella Junior SC Inc  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 11:30 (11s Blue (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Perth SC Inc  
13/09/20 (Sun) 11:30 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 12:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Dianella Junior SC Inc  
13/09/20 (Sun) 12:00 (11s Yellow - Bandicoots)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Wanneroo City (Red)  
13/09/20 (Sun) 14:30 (12s Yellow - Bilbies)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 11:30 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Perth SC (Light Blue)  
27/09/20 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Green (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Perth SC Inc  
27/09/20 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Green (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Yellow - Bandicoots)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Girls - Wombats)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Orange (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Quinns FC Inc  
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 11:30 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Whitford City (Maroon)  
04/10/20 (Sun) 12:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 12:00 (11s Yellow - Bandicoots)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 13:00 (11s Blue (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Fremantle City FC