Football West

Forrest Park 3 - 10s-12s

Venue Address:
Cnr Curtis St & Harold Street, Mount Lawley, Mount Lawley
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/06/20 (Sun) 08:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
21/06/20 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 08:00 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   Perth SC (Light Blue)   vs   Whitford City (White)  
28/06/20 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Blue North/Central)   Perth SC   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Green (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   Sorrento FC Inc  
28/06/20 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Green (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   Fremantle City FC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 12:00 (12s Grey (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   Kingsley Westside FC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 08:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   Perth SC (White)   vs   Tuart Hill Junior SC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   Perth SC (Light Blue)   vs   Whitford City (Maroon)  
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Blue North/Central)   Perth SC   vs   ECU Joondalup SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (11s Blue (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   Bayswater City SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 11:30 (11s Green (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   Sorrento FC Inc  
19/07/20 (Sun) 08:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   MUM FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   Perth SC (White)   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Grey (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   Aubin Grove United FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   NTC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Blue North/Central)   Perth SC   vs   Sorrento FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   Perth SC (Light Blue)   vs   Woodvale FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Green (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   Joondalup City FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (11s Blue (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   ECU Joondalup SC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 11:30 (11s Green (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Armadale SC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   Perth SC (White)   vs   North Beach SC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Grey (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   Forrestfield United FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   Joondalup City FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Balga SC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Blue North/Central)   Perth SC   vs   Inglewood United FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Grey (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   Canning City FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Green (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   Subiaco AFC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (11s Blue (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   Forrestfield United FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 11:30 (11s Green (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   Perth SC (White)   vs   Bayswater City SC (Blue)  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   Perth SC (Light Blue)   vs   Joondalup City FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Cockburn City SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Blue North/Central)   Perth SC   vs   Balcatta FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   Perth SC (White)   vs   Western Knights SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   Perth SC (Light Blue)   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Grey (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Green (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   Fremantle City FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (11s Blue (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 11:30 (11s Green (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   Subiaco AFC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Grey (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   Whitford City SC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   Dianella Junior SC Inc  
06/09/20 (Sun) 08:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Blue North/Central)   Perth SC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   Perth SC (Light Blue)   vs   Whitford City (White)  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Green (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (11s Blue (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   Rockingham City FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 11:30 (11s Green (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   Armadale SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   Perth SC (White)   vs   Noranda City FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   Perth SC (Light Blue)   vs   Whitford City (Maroon)  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Grey (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   Perth Saints FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   Mandurah City FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Blue North/Central)   Perth SC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Green (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   Cockburn City SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (11s Blue (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   Fremantle City FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 11:30 (11s Green (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   Cockburn City SC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 08:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   Lynwood United FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Blue North/Central)   Perth SC   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   Perth SC (Light Blue)   vs   Woodvale FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Grey (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   Kingsley Westside FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Green (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   MUM FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 10:30 (11s Blue (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   Sorrento FC Inc  
04/10/20 (Sun) 11:30 (11s Green (Metro))   Perth SC Inc   vs   Stirling Lions SC