Football West

Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)

Venue Address:
Williamson Way, North Beach
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/06/20 (Sun) 08:00 (11s White - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
21/06/20 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
21/06/20 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
21/06/20 (Sun) 11:20 (12s Purple - Bilbies)   North Beach SC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (Blue)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)  
28/06/20 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (White)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
28/06/20 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Girls - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 11:30 (10s Grey (Metro))   North Beach SC   vs   Forrestfield United FC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 12:30 (11s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 08:30 (11s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Bayswater City SC (Black)  
05/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Purple - Bilbies)   North Beach SC   vs   Kingsley Westside FC (Blue)  
05/07/20 (Sun) 11:30 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   vs   North Beach SC (White)  
12/07/20 (Sun) 08:00 (11s White - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Western Knights SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Western Knights SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (White)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)  
19/07/20 (Sun) 11:20 (12s Purple - Bilbies)   North Beach SC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 08:00 (11s White - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Dianella Junior SC Inc  
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Bayswater City SC (Blue)  
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (White)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
26/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
29/07/20 (Wed) 17:00 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (White)   vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (White)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
02/08/20 (Sun) 10:45 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)  
02/08/20 (Sun) 11:20 (12s Purple - Bilbies)   North Beach SC   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 (11s White - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (White)  
09/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (Blue)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (White)   vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
16/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (Blue)   vs   North Beach SC (White)  
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:45 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
16/08/20 (Sun) 11:20 (12s Purple - Bilbies)   North Beach SC   vs   Quinns FC Inc  
23/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 (11s White - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (Blue)   vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Noranda City FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   Dianella Junior SC Inc  
30/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (Blue)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)  
30/08/20 (Sun) 10:45 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
30/08/20 (Sun) 11:20 (12s Purple - Bilbies)   North Beach SC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (Blue)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 08:00 (11s White - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 10:45 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   vs   North Beach SC (White)  
13/09/20 (Sun) 11:20 (12s Purple - Bilbies)   North Beach SC   vs   Kingsley Westside FC (Blue)  
20/09/20 (Sun) 08:00 (11s White - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (White)   vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
20/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (White)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)  
27/09/20 (Sun) 10:45 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
27/09/20 (Sun) 11:20 (12s Purple - Bilbies)   North Beach SC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 08:00 (11s White - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (White)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
04/10/20 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC