Football West

Rosalie Park - 4 (8/9s)

Venue Address:
Onslow Rd, Shenton Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/06/20 (Sun) 08:15 (8s Purple - Echidnas)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
21/06/20 (Sun) 09:10 (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Infant Jesus SC  
21/06/20 (Sun) 10:05 (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Swan Districts SC  
21/06/20 (Sun) 10:20 (9s Purple - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Cracovia SC (White)  
21/06/20 (Sun) 11:00 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Balcatta FC  
21/06/20 (Sun) 11:55 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Floreat Athena FC (White)  
28/06/20 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 09:25 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 10:20 (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 11:15 (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Ballajura AFC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
05/07/20 (Sun) 09:25 (9s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Balcatta FC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 10:20 (9s Purple - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Noranda City FC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 11:15 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 12:10 (9s Blue - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (White)   vs   Bayswater City SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 08:45 (8s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:45 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 13:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 08:00 (8s Blue - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:45 (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   North Beach SC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 10:20 (9s Purple - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Maccabi SC (WA)  
19/07/20 (Sun) 10:45 (9s Blue - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Balga SC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 11:45 (9s Blue - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (White)   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 12:30 (9s Blue - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 13:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Balcatta FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 08:00 (8s Blue - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Balcatta FC (Red)  
26/07/20 (Sun) 08:00 (8s Blue - Wallabies)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 08:45 (8s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 10:45 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 13:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
02/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 (8s Blue - Wallabies)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Balga SC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:45 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Bayswater City SC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:45 (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 10:20 (9s Purple - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Tuart Hill Junior SC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 10:45 (9s Blue - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Western Knights SC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 11:45 (9s Blue - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (White)   vs   Noranda City FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 11:45 (9s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 12:30 (9s Blue - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Balga SC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 13:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Floreat Athena FC (Blue)  
09/08/20 (Sun) 10:20 (9s Purple - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Cracovia SC (Red)  
09/08/20 (Sun) 10:45 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
09/08/20 (Sun) 11:45 (9s Blue - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (White)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
09/08/20 (Sun) 11:45 (9s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 13:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 (8s Blue - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Perth SC Inc  
16/08/20 (Sun) 08:45 (8s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:45 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Noranda City FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:45 (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:45 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Bayswater City SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:45 (9s Blue - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 12:30 (9s Blue - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Bayswater City SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 13:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 08:45 (8s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Tuart Hill Junior SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:45 (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Infant Jesus SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:45 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 11:45 (9s Blue - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (White)   vs   Perth SC Inc  
23/08/20 (Sun) 11:45 (9s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Perth SC Inc  
30/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 (8s Blue - Wallabies)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Joondalup City FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 10:20 (9s Purple - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Dianella Junior SC (Maroon)  
30/08/20 (Sun) 10:45 (9s Blue - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Subiaco AFC (White)  
30/08/20 (Sun) 12:30 (9s Blue - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Western Knights SC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 13:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Floreat Athena FC (White)  
30/08/20 (Sun) 13:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   North Beach SC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 08:45 (8s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Dianella Junior SC Inc  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:45 (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:45 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Noranda City FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:45 (9s Blue - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Inglewood United FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 12:30 (9s Blue - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Perth SC Inc  
06/09/20 (Sun) 13:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Floreat Athena FC (Blue)  
13/09/20 (Sun) 08:00 (8s Blue - Wallabies)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Balcatta FC (Blue)  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:45 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:45 (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Dianella Spartans FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 10:20 (9s Purple - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Dianella Junior SC (White)  
13/09/20 (Sun) 10:45 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   North Beach SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 11:45 (9s Blue - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (White)   vs   Balga SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 11:45 (9s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Dianella Junior SC Inc  
13/09/20 (Sun) 13:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Western Knights SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 08:00 (8s Blue - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   ECU Joondalup SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 08:45 (8s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:45 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   North Beach SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 10:45 (9s Blue - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
20/09/20 (Sun) 13:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 08:00 (8s Blue - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Sorrento FC Inc  
27/09/20 (Sun) 08:00 (8s Blue - Wallabies)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 08:45 (8s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Balcatta FC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 09:45 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 09:45 (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Balcatta FC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 10:20 (9s Purple - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Swan United FC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 10:45 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 10:45 (9s Blue - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 11:45 (9s Blue - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (White)   vs   Western Knights SC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 11:45 (9s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 12:30 (9s Blue - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 13:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:45 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
04/10/20 (Sun) 13:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   North Beach SC