Football West

Rosalie Park - 5 West (10/11s)

Venue Address:
Onslow Rd, Shenton Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/06/20 (Sun) 08:45 (12s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
21/06/20 (Sun) 09:50 (11s Green (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Perth SC Inc  
21/06/20 (Sun) 11:10 (10s Blue South/Central)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
21/06/20 (Sun) 12:10 (12s Orange (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Green (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 09:05 (12s Blue (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Armadale SC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 10:10 (12s Green (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 11:15 (11s Blue (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   ECU Joondalup SC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 12:20 (10s Green (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   NTC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 09:35 (10s Blue South/Central)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 10:40 (12s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 11:45 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   North Beach SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Green)  
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:05 (11s Green (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Armadale SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 10:10 (12s Green (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   NTC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 11:15 (12s Blue (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Balcatta FC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 12:20 (10s Green (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Quinns FC Inc  
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:20 (12s Orange (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 10:25 (10s Blue South/Central)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Forrestfield United FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 11:30 (11s Blue (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 08:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   ECU Joondalup SC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 08:00 (12s Green (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Forrestfield United FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:15 (12s Purple - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Balcatta FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 10:10 (11s White - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Ballajura AFC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 10:10 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Dianella Junior SC Inc  
26/07/20 (Sun) 11:15 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (Black)  
26/07/20 (Sun) 12:15 (12s Girls - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (11s White - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:15 (12s Orange (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 13:15 (12s Girls - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
09/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Sorrento FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 (12s Green (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:15 (12s Orange (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 10:10 (11s White - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Swan United FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 10:10 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   North Beach SC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 13:15 (12s Girls - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (11s White - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (Black)  
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:10 (12s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 11:15 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
16/08/20 (Sun) 12:15 (12s Girls - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)  
23/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 (12s Green (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Quinns FC Inc  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:15 (12s Orange (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Perth SC Inc  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:15 (12s Purple - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Western Knights SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:10 (11s White - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:10 (12s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:10 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (White)  
23/08/20 (Sun) 12:15 (12s Girls - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (11s White - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Noranda City FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 13:15 (12s Girls - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   North Beach SC (White)  
06/09/20 (Sun) 08:00 (12s Green (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (11s White - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Swan United FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:15 (12s Purple - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:10 (12s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   North Beach SC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:10 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Swan Districts SC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 11:15 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (White)  
06/09/20 (Sun) 12:15 (12s Girls - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   North Beach SC (White)  
13/09/20 (Sun) 08:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   MUM FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:15 (12s Orange (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Lynwood United FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:15 (12s Purple - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 10:10 (11s White - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Noranda City FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 10:10 (12s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 12:15 (12s Girls - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
20/09/20 (Sun) 08:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 08:00 (12s Green (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Sorrento FC Inc  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:15 (12s Purple - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 10:10 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 11:15 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Swan Districts SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 13:15 (12s Girls - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
27/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (11s White - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
27/09/20 (Sun) 09:15 (12s Orange (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Alexander Florina FC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 11:15 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Dianella Junior SC Inc  
27/09/20 (Sun) 13:15 (12s Girls - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
04/10/20 (Sun) 08:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Perth SC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 08:00 (12s Green (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Balcatta FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:15 (12s Purple - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Balcatta FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 10:10 (11s White - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Western Knights SC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 10:10 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
04/10/20 (Sun) 12:15 (12s Girls - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)