Football West

Grindleford Reserve 5 - 8s/9s

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/06/20 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Balcatta FC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
21/06/20 (Sun) 09:30 (8s Purple - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
21/06/20 (Sun) 10:30 (9s Purple - Wombats)   Balcatta FC   vs   Cracovia SC (Red)  
21/06/20 (Sun) 11:30 (8s Purple - Echidnas)   Balcatta FC (Red)   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Purple - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   Tuart Hill Junior SC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 09:30 (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Balcatta FC   vs   Maccabi SC (WA)  
28/06/20 (Sun) 10:30 (9s Purple - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 11:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC (Blue)  
05/07/20 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Blue - Wallabies)   Balcatta FC (Blue)   vs   Balga SC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (8s Blue - Emus)   Balcatta FC (Red)   vs   Sorrento FC Inc  
05/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (9s Purple - Wombats)   Balcatta FC   vs   Dianella Junior SC (Maroon)  
05/07/20 (Sun) 11:30 (8s Purple - Echidnas)   Balcatta FC (Red)   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Balcatta FC   vs   Infant Jesus SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (9s Purple - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (8s Purple - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   Dianella Junior SC Inc  
12/07/20 (Sun) 11:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Blue - Wallabies)   Balcatta FC (Blue)   vs   Joondalup City FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (8s Blue - Emus)   Balcatta FC (Red)   vs   Perth SC Inc  
19/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (9s Purple - Wombats)   Balcatta FC   vs   Dianella Junior SC (White)  
19/07/20 (Sun) 11:30 (8s Purple - Echidnas)   Balcatta FC (Red)   vs   Subiaco AFC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Balcatta FC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (9s Purple - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   North Beach SC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (8s Purple - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 11:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   North Beach SC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (8s Blue - Emus)   Balcatta FC (Red)   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (9s Purple - Wombats)   Balcatta FC   vs   Swan United FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 11:30 (8s Purple - Echidnas)   Balcatta FC (Red)   vs   North Beach SC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Blue - Wallabies)   Balcatta FC (Blue)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Balcatta FC   vs   North Beach SC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (8s Blue - Emus)   Balcatta FC (Red)   vs   ECU Joondalup SC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (8s Purple - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 11:30 (8s Purple - Echidnas)   Balcatta FC (Red)   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 11:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   Western Knights SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Blue - Wallabies)   Balcatta FC (Blue)   vs   Bayswater City SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (9s Purple - Wombats)   Balcatta FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Balcatta FC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (8s Purple - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 11:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
30/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Blue - Wallabies)   Balcatta FC (Blue)   vs   Ashfield SC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (8s Blue - Emus)   Balcatta FC (Red)   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (9s Purple - Wombats)   Balcatta FC   vs   Cracovia SC (White)  
30/08/20 (Sun) 11:30 (8s Purple - Echidnas)   Balcatta FC (Red)   vs   Dianella JSC (White)  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Balcatta FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 (9s Purple - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   Tuart Hill Junior SC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (8s Purple - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 11:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (8s Blue - Emus)   Balcatta FC (Red)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
13/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (9s Purple - Wombats)   Balcatta FC   vs   Noranda City FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 11:30 (8s Purple - Echidnas)   Balcatta FC (Red)   vs   Dianella JSC (Maroon)  
20/09/20 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Blue - Wallabies)   Balcatta FC (Blue)   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Balcatta FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 (9s Purple - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (8s Purple - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 11:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
27/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (9s Purple - Wombats)   Balcatta FC   vs   Maccabi SC (WA)  
27/09/20 (Sun) 11:30 (8s Purple - Echidnas)   Balcatta FC (Red)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Blue - Wallabies)   Balcatta FC (Blue)   vs   Bayswater City SC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Balcatta FC   vs   Dianella Spartans FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:30 (9s Purple - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   Perth SC Inc  
04/10/20 (Sun) 10:30 (8s Purple - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   Tuart Hill Junior SC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 11:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC