Northern NSW Football - Premier Competitions

Magic Park

Venue Address:
Corner Curley Road & Denney Street, Broadmeadow
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - Herald Women's Premier League) Broadmeadow Magic FC   def. by   New Lambton FC 10 
12/07/20 (Sun) 10:50 (U17 - Herald Women's Premier League) 1     Broadmeadow Magic FC   vs   New Lambton FC
12/07/20 (Sun) 12:50 (Reserve Grade - Herald Women's Premier League) 1     Broadmeadow Magic FC   def. by   New Lambton FC
12/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (1st Grade - Herald Women's Premier League) 2     Broadmeadow Magic FC   def.   New Lambton FC
21/07/20 (Tue) 17:45 (U14 - Herald Women's Premier League) Broadmeadow Magic FC   def. by   Warners Bay FC
21/07/20 (Tue) 19:45 (U17 - Herald Women's Premier League) 2     Broadmeadow Magic FC   def. by   Warners Bay FC
22/07/20 (Wed) 17:45 (Reserve Grade - Herald Women's Premier League) 3     Broadmeadow Magic FC   def.   Warners Bay FC
22/07/20 (Wed) 19:45 (1st Grade - Herald Women's Premier League) 2     Broadmeadow Magic FC   def.   Warners Bay FC
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - Herald Women's Premier League) Broadmeadow Magic FC   def. by   Mid Coast FC 11 
09/08/20 (Sun) 10:50 (U17 - Herald Women's Premier League) Broadmeadow Magic FC   def. by   Mid Coast FC
09/08/20 (Sun) 12:50 (Reserve Grade - Herald Women's Premier League) 1     Broadmeadow Magic FC   vs   Mid Coast FC
09/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (1st Grade - Herald Women's Premier League) 3     Broadmeadow Magic FC   def.   Mid Coast FC
20/08/20 (Thu) 19:00 (U14 - Herald Women's Premier League) 1     Broadmeadow Magic FC   def.   Thornton Redbacks FC
26/08/20 (Wed) 19:00 (1st Grade - Herald Women's Premier League) 5     Broadmeadow Magic FC   def.   Thornton Redbacks FC
05/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U14 - Herald Women's Premier League) Broadmeadow Magic FC   def. by   Merewether United FC 16 
05/09/20 (Sat) 10:50 (U17 - Herald Women's Premier League) 2     Broadmeadow Magic FC   def. by   Merewether United FC
05/09/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Reserve Grade - Herald Women's Premier League) Broadmeadow Magic FC   def. by   Merewether United FC
05/09/20 (Sat) 15:00 (1st Grade - Herald Women's Premier League) Broadmeadow Magic FC   def. by   Merewether United FC
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - Herald Women's Premier League) Broadmeadow Magic FC   def. by   Adamstown Rosebud JFC 12 
13/09/20 (Sun) 10:50 (U17 - Herald Women's Premier League) 2     Broadmeadow Magic FC   def. by   Adamstown Rosebud JFC
13/09/20 (Sun) 12:50 (Reserve Grade - Herald Women's Premier League) 4     Broadmeadow Magic FC   def.   Adamstown Rosebud JFC
13/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (1st Grade - Herald Women's Premier League) 2     Broadmeadow Magic FC   def.   Adamstown Rosebud JFC
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - Herald Women's Premier League) Broadmeadow Magic FC   def. by   Newcastle Olympic FC
20/09/20 (Sun) 10:50 (U17 - Herald Women's Premier League) 1     Broadmeadow Magic FC   def. by   Newcastle Olympic FC
20/09/20 (Sun) 12:50 (Reserve Grade - Herald Women's Premier League) 1     Broadmeadow Magic FC   def. by   Newcastle Olympic FC
20/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (1st Grade - Herald Women's Premier League) Broadmeadow Magic FC   def. by   Newcastle Olympic FC
10/10/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U14 - Herald Women's Premier League) 5     Merewether United FC   def.   Newcastle Olympic FC
10/10/20 (Sat) 11:00 (U17 - Herald Women's Premier League) 2     Newcastle Olympic FC   def.   Adamstown Rosebud JFC
10/10/20 (Sat) 13:00 (Reserve Grade - Herald Women's Premier League) 4     Adamstown Rosebud JFC   def.   Mid Coast FC
10/10/20 (Sat) 15:00 (1st Grade - Herald Women's Premier League) 4     Broadmeadow Magic FC   vs   Warners Bay FC
31/10/20 (Sat) 10:30 (U18 - New FM Northern League One) 1     Toronto Awaba FC   def. by   Kahibah FC
31/10/20 (Sat) 13:30 (Reserve Grade - New FM Northern League One) 2     New Lambton FC   def.   Kahibah FC
31/10/20 (Sat) 17:00 (1st Grade - New FM Northern League One) New Lambton FC   def. by   Singleton Strikers