Northern NSW Football - Premier Competitions

Macquarie Field

Venue Address:
Creek Reserve Road, Speers Point
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/02/20 (Sat) 18:30 (2020 Heritage Cup) Lake Macquarie City   vs   West Wallsend SFC
08/03/20 (Sun) 09:30 (9 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Gold   vs   Broadmeadow Magic FC Red  
08/03/20 (Sun) 09:30 (9 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Blue   vs   Broadmeadow Magic FC Yellow  
08/03/20 (Sun) 10:40 (10 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Gold   vs   Broadmeadow Magic FC Red  
08/03/20 (Sun) 10:40 (10 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Blue   vs   Broadmeadow Magic FC Yellow  
08/03/20 (Sun) 11:50 (11 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Blue   vs   Wallsend FC  
08/03/20 (Sun) 11:50 (11 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Gold   vs   Valentine FC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (9 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Gold   vs   Valentine FC Orange  
05/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (9 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Blue   vs   Valentine FC Blue  
05/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (10 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Blue   vs   Valentine FC Blue  
05/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (10 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Gold   vs   Valentine FC Orange  
05/07/20 (Sun) 12:00 (11 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Blue   vs   Newcastle Olympic FC Blue  
05/07/20 (Sun) 12:00 (11 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Gold   vs   New Lambton FC Navy  
19/07/20 (Sun) 17:00 (11 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Blue   vs   Macquarie Football Girls  
19/07/20 (Sun) 17:00 (11 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Gold   vs   Maitland FC Black  
25/07/20 (Sat) 17:00 (10 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Valentine FC Blue   vs   Lake Macquarie City FC Blue  
25/07/20 (Sat) 17:00 (9 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Valentine FC Blue   vs   Lake Macquarie City FC Gold  
01/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (9 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   New Lambton FC   vs   Lake Macquarie City FC Gold  
01/08/20 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   New Lambton FC Navy   vs   Lake Macquarie City FC Blue  
01/08/20 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   New Lambton FC Gold   vs   Lake Macquarie City FC Gold  
01/08/20 (Sat) 12:00 (11 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Gold   vs   Edgeworth FC Red  
01/08/20 (Sat) 12:00 (11 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Blue   vs   Lambton Jaffas FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (9 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Gold   vs   Maitland FC White  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (9 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Blue   vs   Maitland FC Black  
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (10 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Gold   vs   Maitland FC White  
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (10 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Blue   vs   Maitland FC Black  
16/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (11 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Gold   vs   Edgeworth FC Black  
16/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (11 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Blue   vs   Edgeworth FC Red  
22/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (9 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Gold   vs   Edgeworth FC Red  
22/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (9 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Blue   vs   Edgeworth FC Black  
22/08/20 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Gold   vs   Edgeworth FC Red  
22/08/20 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Blue   vs   Edgeworth FC Black  
22/08/20 (Sat) 12:00 (11 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Broadmeadow Magic FC Red   vs   Lake Macquarie City FC Blue  
29/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (9 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Blue   vs   Wallsend FC Red  
29/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (9 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Gold   vs   Wallsend FC White  
29/08/20 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Blue   vs   New Lambton FC Navy  
29/08/20 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Gold   vs   Wallsend FC White  
29/08/20 (Sat) 12:00 (11 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Gold   vs   Macquarie Football Girls  
29/08/20 (Sat) 12:00 (11 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Blue   vs   Adamstown Rosebud FC  
12/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (11 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Blue   vs   Edgeworth FC Red  
12/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (11 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Gold   vs   Edgeworth FC Black  
26/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (11 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Blue   vs   Wallsend FC  
26/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (11 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Gold   vs   NNSWF Newcastle SAP Girls  
17/10/20 (Sat) 09:00 (9 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Gold   vs   Valentine FC Orange  
17/10/20 (Sat) 09:00 (9 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Blue   vs   Cooks Hill United FC  
17/10/20 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Gold   vs   Valentine FC Orange  
17/10/20 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Blue   vs   Emerging Jets Girls  
18/10/20 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - Herald Women's Premier League) 2     Mid Coast FC   def. by   Merewether United FC
18/10/20 (Sun) 11:30 (U17 - Herald Women's Premier League) 4     Merewether United FC   def.   Newcastle Olympic FC
18/10/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Reserve Grade - Herald Women's Premier League) 1     Newcastle Olympic FC   def. by   Adamstown Rosebud JFC
18/10/20 (Sun) 17:30 (1st Grade - Herald Women's Premier League) 3     Newcastle Olympic FC   def.   Warners Bay FC
24/10/20 (Sat) 09:00 (9 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Blue   vs   New Lambton FC  
24/10/20 (Sat) 09:00 (9 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Gold   vs   Cooks Hill United FC  
24/10/20 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Blue   vs   New Lambton FC Gold  
24/10/20 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   New Lambton FC Navy   vs   Lake Macquarie City FC Gold  
31/10/20 (Sat) 09:00 (9 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Blue   vs   West Wallsend SFC  
31/10/20 (Sat) 09:00 (9 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Gold   vs   Charlestown Azzurri FC  
31/10/20 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Blue   vs   Charlestown Azzurri FC Navy  
31/10/20 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Gold   vs   Charlestown Azzurri FC Sky  
31/10/20 (Sat) 13:00 (11 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Gold   vs   Maitland FC Black  
31/10/20 (Sat) 13:00 (11 Years - Premier Clubs Skill Acquisition Program Metropolitan (No Results))   Lake Macquarie City FC Blue   vs   Maitland FC White  
01/11/20 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - New FM Northern League One) 2     West Wallsend SFC   def.   New Lambton FC
01/11/20 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - New FM Northern League One) 1     Belmont Swansea Utd   def. by   Cooks Hill United FC
01/11/20 (Sun) 14:00 (U15 - New FM Northern League One) 1     New Lambton FC   def. by   Belmont Swansea Utd
01/11/20 (Sun) 16:30 (U16 - New FM Northern League One) 3     New Lambton FC   def.   Belmont Swansea Utd