Northern NSW Football - Premier Competitions

Arthur Edden Oval

Venue Address:
Wallarah Road, New Lambton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/07/20 (Fri) 18:00 (Reserve Grade - Herald Women's Premier League) Merewether United FC   vs   Broadmeadow Magic FC
17/07/20 (Fri) 20:00 (1st Grade - Herald Women's Premier League) 4     Merewether United FC   def.   Broadmeadow Magic FC
25/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U14 - Herald Women's Premier League) New Lambton FC   def. by   Warners Bay FC
25/07/20 (Sat) 10:50 (U17 - Herald Women's Premier League) 1     New Lambton FC   vs   Warners Bay FC
25/07/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Reserve Grade - Herald Women's Premier League) 4     New Lambton FC   def.   Warners Bay FC
25/07/20 (Sat) 15:00 (1st Grade - Herald Women's Premier League) 1     New Lambton FC   def. by   Warners Bay FC
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - Herald Women's Premier League) 2     New Lambton FC   def.   Thornton Redbacks FC
02/08/20 (Sun) 10:50 (U17 - Herald Women's Premier League) 1     New Lambton FC   def.   Thornton Redbacks FC
02/08/20 (Sun) 12:50 (Reserve Grade - Herald Women's Premier League) 6     New Lambton FC   def.   Thornton Redbacks FC
02/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (1st Grade - Herald Women's Premier League) 5     New Lambton FC   def.   Thornton Redbacks FC
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - Herald Women's Premier League) 1     New Lambton FC   def. by   Merewether United FC
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:50 (U17 - Herald Women's Premier League) 2     New Lambton FC   def. by   Merewether United FC
16/08/20 (Sun) 12:50 (Reserve Grade - Herald Women's Premier League) 2     New Lambton FC   vs   Merewether United FC
16/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (1st Grade - Herald Women's Premier League) New Lambton FC   def. by   Merewether United FC
21/08/20 (Fri) 18:00 (Reserve Grade - Herald Women's Premier League) 2     Merewether United FC   def. by   Newcastle Olympic FC
21/08/20 (Fri) 20:00 (1st Grade - Herald Women's Premier League) 2     Merewether United FC   def.   Newcastle Olympic FC
29/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U14 - Herald Women's Premier League) 4     New Lambton FC   def.   Broadmeadow Magic FC
29/08/20 (Sat) 10:50 (U17 - Herald Women's Premier League) 1     New Lambton FC   vs   Broadmeadow Magic FC
29/08/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Reserve Grade - Herald Women's Premier League) New Lambton FC   def. by   Broadmeadow Magic FC
29/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (1st Grade - Herald Women's Premier League) 1     New Lambton FC   def. by   Broadmeadow Magic FC
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - Herald Women's Premier League) 1     Merewether United FC   vs   Adamstown Rosebud JFC
30/08/20 (Sun) 10:50 (U17 - Herald Women's Premier League) 6     Merewether United FC   def.   Adamstown Rosebud JFC
30/08/20 (Sun) 12:50 (Reserve Grade - Herald Women's Premier League) 1     Merewether United FC   def. by   Adamstown Rosebud JFC
30/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (1st Grade - Herald Women's Premier League) 4     Merewether United FC   def.   Adamstown Rosebud JFC
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - Herald Women's Premier League) 3     Merewether United FC   def.   Warners Bay FC
20/09/20 (Sun) 10:50 (U17 - Herald Women's Premier League) 1     Merewether United FC   vs   Warners Bay FC
20/09/20 (Sun) 12:50 (Reserve Grade - Herald Women's Premier League) 1     Merewether United FC   def. by   Warners Bay FC
20/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (1st Grade - Herald Women's Premier League) 3     Merewether United FC   def. by   Warners Bay FC
27/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - Herald Women's Premier League) 2     Merewether United FC   def.   Thornton Redbacks FC
27/09/20 (Sun) 10:50 (U17 - Herald Women's Premier League) 9     Merewether United FC   def.   Thornton Redbacks FC
27/09/20 (Sun) 12:50 (Reserve Grade - Herald Women's Premier League) 4     Merewether United FC   def.   Thornton Redbacks FC
27/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (1st Grade - Herald Women's Premier League) 5     Merewether United FC   def.   Thornton Redbacks FC
24/10/20 (Sat) 10:30 (U18 - New FM Northern League One) 5     Kahibah FC   def.   Wallsend FC
24/10/20 (Sat) 12:30 (Reserve Grade - New FM Northern League One) 2     Kahibah FC   def.   South Cardiff
24/10/20 (Sat) 14:30 (1st Grade - New FM Northern League One) 2     New Lambton FC   def.   Cooks Hill United FC