Northern NSW Football - Premier Competitions

Blacksmiths Oval

Venue Address:
Gommera Street, Blacksmiths
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/03/20 (Sat) 08:30 (U13 - New FM Northern League One) 3     Belmont Swansea Utd   def.   Thornton Redbacks FC
14/03/20 (Sat) 10:00 (U14 - New FM Northern League One) 11     Belmont Swansea Utd   def.   Thornton Redbacks FC
14/03/20 (Sat) 11:30 (U15 - New FM Northern League One) 2     Belmont Swansea Utd   def.   Thornton Redbacks FC
14/03/20 (Sat) 13:00 (U16 - New FM Northern League One) 4     Belmont Swansea Utd   def.   Thornton Redbacks FC
14/03/20 (Sat) 14:40 (U18 - New FM Northern League One) 3     Belmont Swansea Utd   def.   Thornton Redbacks FC
14/03/20 (Sat) 16:25 (Reserve Grade - New FM Northern League One) 3     Belmont Swansea Utd   def.   Thornton Redbacks FC
14/03/20 (Sat) 18:10 (1st Grade - New FM Northern League One) 2     Belmont Swansea Utd   def.   Thornton Redbacks FC
18/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U13 - New FM Northern League One) 1     Belmont Swansea Utd   def. by   Cessnock City Hornets FC
18/07/20 (Sat) 10:50 (U14 - New FM Northern League One) 7     Belmont Swansea Utd   def.   Cessnock City Hornets FC
18/07/20 (Sat) 12:40 (U15 - New FM Northern League One) 2     Belmont Swansea Utd   def.   Cessnock City Hornets FC
18/07/20 (Sat) 14:30 (U16 - New FM Northern League One) 7     Belmont Swansea Utd   def.   Cessnock City Hornets FC
19/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (U18 - New FM Northern League One) 1     Belmont Swansea Utd   def. by   Cessnock City Hornets FC
19/07/20 (Sun) 12:30 (Reserve Grade - New FM Northern League One) 2     Belmont Swansea Utd   def.   Cessnock City Hornets FC
19/07/20 (Sun) 14:30 (1st Grade - New FM Northern League One) Belmont Swansea Utd   def. by   Cessnock City Hornets FC
25/07/20 (Sat) 10:30 (U18 - New FM Northern League One) 1     Belmont Swansea Utd   vs   New Lambton FC
25/07/20 (Sat) 12:30 (Reserve Grade - New FM Northern League One) 1     Belmont Swansea Utd   vs   New Lambton FC
25/07/20 (Sat) 14:30 (1st Grade - New FM Northern League One) 3     Belmont Swansea Utd   def.   New Lambton FC
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - New FM Northern League One) 2     Belmont Swansea Utd   def.   New Lambton FC
26/07/20 (Sun) 10:50 (U14 - New FM Northern League One) 5     Belmont Swansea Utd   def.   New Lambton FC
26/07/20 (Sun) 12:40 (U15 - New FM Northern League One) Belmont Swansea Utd   vs   New Lambton FC
26/07/20 (Sun) 14:30 (U16 - New FM Northern League One) Belmont Swansea Utd   vs   New Lambton FC
01/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U13 - New FM Northern League One) 3     Belmont Swansea Utd   def.   West Wallsend SFC
01/08/20 (Sat) 10:50 (U14 - New FM Northern League One) 3     Belmont Swansea Utd   def.   West Wallsend SFC
01/08/20 (Sat) 12:40 (U15 - New FM Northern League One) 2     Belmont Swansea Utd   def.   West Wallsend SFC
01/08/20 (Sat) 14:30 (U16 - New FM Northern League One) 4     Belmont Swansea Utd   def.   West Wallsend SFC
02/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (U18 - New FM Northern League One) 2     Belmont Swansea Utd   def.   West Wallsend SFC
02/08/20 (Sun) 12:30 (Reserve Grade - New FM Northern League One) 1     Belmont Swansea Utd   def.   West Wallsend SFC
02/08/20 (Sun) 14:30 (1st Grade - New FM Northern League One) 3     Belmont Swansea Utd   def.   West Wallsend SFC
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - New FM Northern League One) 2     Kahibah FC   def. by   Belmont Swansea Utd
09/08/20 (Sun) 10:50 (U14 - New FM Northern League One) 4     Kahibah FC   def.   Belmont Swansea Utd
09/08/20 (Sun) 12:40 (U15 - New FM Northern League One) 1     Kahibah FC   def. by   Belmont Swansea Utd
09/08/20 (Sun) 14:30 (U16 - New FM Northern League One) Kahibah FC   def. by   Belmont Swansea Utd
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - New FM Northern League One)   Belmont Swansea Utd   vs   Toronto Awaba FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (U18 - New FM Northern League One)   Belmont Swansea Utd   vs   Toronto Awaba FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Reserve Grade - New FM Northern League One)   Belmont Swansea Utd   vs   Toronto Awaba FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (1st Grade - New FM Northern League One)   Belmont Swansea Utd   vs   Toronto Awaba FC  
12/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U13 - New FM Northern League One)   Belmont Swansea Utd   vs   Cooks Hill United FC  
12/09/20 (Sat) 10:50 (U14 - New FM Northern League One)   Belmont Swansea Utd   vs   Cooks Hill United FC  
12/09/20 (Sat) 12:40 (U15 - New FM Northern League One)   Belmont Swansea Utd   vs   Cooks Hill United FC  
12/09/20 (Sat) 14:30 (U16 - New FM Northern League One)   Belmont Swansea Utd   vs   Cooks Hill United FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (U18 - New FM Northern League One)   Belmont Swansea Utd   vs   Cooks Hill United FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 12:30 (Reserve Grade - New FM Northern League One)   Belmont Swansea Utd   vs   Cooks Hill United FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 14:30 (1st Grade - New FM Northern League One)   Belmont Swansea Utd   vs   Cooks Hill United FC  
26/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U13 - New FM Northern League One)   Belmont Swansea Utd   vs   South Cardiff  
26/09/20 (Sat) 10:50 (U14 - New FM Northern League One)   Belmont Swansea Utd   vs   South Cardiff  
26/09/20 (Sat) 12:40 (U15 - New FM Northern League One)   Belmont Swansea Utd   vs   South Cardiff  
26/09/20 (Sat) 14:30 (U16 - New FM Northern League One)   Belmont Swansea Utd   vs   South Cardiff  
27/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (U18 - New FM Northern League One)   Belmont Swansea Utd   vs   South Cardiff  
27/09/20 (Sun) 12:30 (Reserve Grade - New FM Northern League One)   Belmont Swansea Utd   vs   South Cardiff  
27/09/20 (Sun) 14:30 (1st Grade - New FM Northern League One)   Belmont Swansea Utd   vs   South Cardiff