Football West

Walter Padbury Reserve A

Venue Address:
Cassidy Road, Thornlie
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/06/20 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - South Div 1) 8     Gosnells City FC   def.   Forrestfield United FC
21/06/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 2     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Sourth Perth Utd SC
28/06/20 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - South Div 1) 1     Gosnells City FC   vs   Rockingham City FC
28/06/20 (Sun) 11:15 (14s - Div 1) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
28/06/20 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Peel United SC
28/06/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Peel United SC
04/07/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Canning City FC  
04/07/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Canning City FC  
04/07/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Canning City FC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - South Div 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 09:45 (14s - Div 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Sorrento FC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Perth AFC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Port Kennedy SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Port Kennedy SC  
18/07/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
18/07/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
18/07/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Manning United FC  
25/07/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
25/07/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
25/07/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Kwinana United SC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - Div 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Alexander Florina FC  
08/08/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
08/08/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
08/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - South Div 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   MUM FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves)   Gosnells City FC   vs   South Perth United SC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Canning City SC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   South Perth United SC  
15/08/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
15/08/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
15/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - South Div 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Perth Saints FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - Div 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Kingsley Westside FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - South Div 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Canning City FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - Div 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Leeming Strikers SC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - South Div 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Belmont Villa SC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Belmont Villa SC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - South Div 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Emerald FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Emerald FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - Div 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves)   Gosnells City FC   vs   North Beach SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   North Beach SC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - Div 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Lynwood United FC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Belmont Villa SC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC