Football West

Princess Road Reserve A

Venue Address:
Princess Road, Balga
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/06/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 2     Balga SC   def. by   Hillarys FC
28/06/20 (Sun) 08:30 (16s - Div 3) 2     Balga SC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
28/06/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) Balga SC   def. by   Whitford City SC
28/06/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) 1     Balga SC   def. by   Armadale SC
05/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1)   Balga SC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
11/07/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Balga SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
11/07/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Balga SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
11/07/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Balga SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 3)   Balga SC   vs   North Beach SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Balga SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Balga SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1)   Balga SC   vs   ECU Joondalup SC  
25/07/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Balga SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
25/07/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Balga SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
25/07/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Balga SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 3)   Balga SC   vs   Woodvale FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1)   Balga SC   vs   South West Phoenix FC  
08/08/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Balga SC   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
08/08/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Balga SC   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
08/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Balga SC   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 3)   Balga SC   vs   Port Kennedy SC  
15/08/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Balga SC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
15/08/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Balga SC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
15/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Balga SC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1)   Balga SC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 3)   Balga SC   vs   Mindarie FC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Balga SC   vs   Canning City FC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Balga SC   vs   Canning City FC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Balga SC   vs   Canning City FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Balga SC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1)   Balga SC   vs   Perth AFC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 3)   Balga SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1)   Balga SC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Balga SC   vs   Kingsley Westside FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 3)   Balga SC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Balga SC   vs   AFC Joondalup  
27/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Balga SC   vs   North Beach SC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1)   Balga SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 3)   Balga SC   vs   Whitford City SC