Football West

Chichester Park C

Venue Address:
Trappers Drive, Woodvale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/06/20 (Sun) 08:00 (15s - North Div 2) 4     Woodvale FC (Orange)   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
21/06/20 (Sun) 09:30 (18s - Div 3) Woodvale FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
21/06/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) Woodvale FC   def. by   Sorrento FC
21/06/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 2     Woodvale FC   vs   Perth Hills United FC
28/06/20 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - North Div 1) 2     Woodvale FC   def. by   Northern City FC
28/06/20 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - North Div 2) Woodvale FC (Blue)   def. by   Western Knights SC
28/06/20 (Sun) 11:00 (13s - North Div 5) 3     Woodvale FC   def. by   Westnam United FC 11 
05/07/20 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - North Div 1) 2     Woodvale FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
05/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - North Div 2) 5     Woodvale FC (Orange)   vs   Western Knights SC
12/07/20 (Sun) 08:00 (15s - North Div 2) 2     Woodvale FC (Orange)   def. by   Woodvale FC (Blue)
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - Girls Div 2) 1     Woodvale FC   def. by   Quinns FC Inc
12/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1     Woodvale FC   def. by   Ballajura AFC
19/07/20 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - North Div 1) 1     Woodvale FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - North Div 2) Woodvale FC (Blue)   def. by   Mindarie FC
19/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (13s - North Div 5) 3     Woodvale FC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
26/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1     Woodvale FC   def. by   Quinns FC (A)
02/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - North Div 1) 1     Woodvale FC   def. by   North Beach SC
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - North Div 2) 2     Woodvale FC (Blue)   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
02/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (13s - North Div 5) 3     Woodvale FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
09/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - North Div 1) 1     Woodvale FC   vs   Joondalup City FC
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (13s - North Div 5) 5     Woodvale FC   def.   North Beach SC
09/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 2     Woodvale FC   vs   Joondalup United FC
23/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - Girls Div 2) 2     Woodvale FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (Black)
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - North Div 2) Woodvale FC (Blue)   def. by   Whitford City SC
30/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - North Div 1) 8     Woodvale FC   def.   Balcatta FC
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - North Div 2) 3     Woodvale FC (Orange)   def.   Joondalup City FC
30/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (13s - North Div 5) 7     Woodvale FC   vs   Subiaco AFC
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - Girls Div 2) 2     Woodvale FC   def.   Lynwood United Football Club
06/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) Woodvale FC   def. by   AFC Joondalup 10 
06/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 1     Woodvale FC   def. by   Yanchep United FC
13/09/20 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - North Div 1) 2     Woodvale FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - North Div 2) 1     Woodvale FC (Blue)   def. by   Woodvale FC (Orange) 11 
13/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (13s - North Div 5) 3     Woodvale FC   def.   Whitford City FC
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - North Div 2) 2     Woodvale FC (Orange)   def.   Subiaco AFC
27/09/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 2     Woodvale FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC
04/10/20 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - North Div 1) 1     Woodvale FC   def.   Northern City FC
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - North Div 2) 1     Woodvale FC (Orange)   def. by   Whitford City SC
04/10/20 (Sun) 11:00 (13s - North Div 5) 4     Woodvale FC   def.   Westnam United FC
04/10/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 2     Woodvale FC   def.   Perth SC