Football West

Edinburgh Oval A

Venue Address:
Curtin University, Kent Street, Bentley
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/02/20 (Sun) 17:00 (Mens State League Night Series) Ashfield SC   def. by   Dianella White Eagles SC
02/02/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 2     Curtin University FC   def. by   Stirling Lions SC
09/02/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Mens State League Night Series) Curtin University FC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
16/02/20 (Sun) 17:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 2     Curtin University FC   def.   Swan United FC
28/06/20 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 2     Curtin University FC   def.   Cockburn City SC
28/06/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Curtin University FC   vs   Noranda City FC
28/06/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1     Curtin University FC   def. by   Noranda City FC
05/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - South Div 2)   Curtin University FC   vs   Belmont JSC  
10/07/20 (Fri) 18:30 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Curtin University FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
10/07/20 (Fri) 20:30 (State League Division 2)   Curtin University FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1)   Curtin University FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Curtin University FC   vs   Fraser Park FC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Curtin University FC   vs   Fraser Park FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (16s - Div 1)   Curtin University FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
25/07/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Curtin University FC   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
25/07/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Curtin University FC   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
25/07/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Curtin University FC   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (16s - Div 1)   Curtin University FC   vs   Perth SC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1)   Curtin University FC   vs   MUM FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Curtin University FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Curtin University FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
08/08/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Curtin University FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
08/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Curtin University FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (16s - Div 1)   Curtin University FC   vs   Kingsley Westside FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1)   Curtin University FC   vs   Port Kennedy SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Curtin University FC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Curtin University FC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
22/08/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Curtin University FC   vs   Balga SC  
22/08/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Curtin University FC   vs   Balga SC  
22/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Curtin University FC   vs   Balga SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (16s - Div 1)   Curtin University FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1)   Curtin University FC   vs   Western Border SC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Curtin University FC   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Curtin University FC   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
04/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Curtin University FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
04/09/20 (Fri) 20:30 (State League Division 2)   Curtin University FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1)   Curtin University FC   vs   Baldivis SC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Curtin University FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Curtin University FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (16s - Div 1)   Curtin University FC   vs   Alexander Florina FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1)   Curtin University FC   vs   Belmont Villa SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Curtin University FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Curtin University FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (16s - Div 1)   Curtin University FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1)   Curtin University FC   vs   Leeming Strikers SC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Curtin University FC   vs   Perth Hills United FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Curtin University FC   vs   Perth Hills United FC