Football West

UWA Sports Park D

Venue Address:
McGillivrary Oval, Shenton Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/06/20 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
21/06/20 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Girls - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC (Green)   vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
21/06/20 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Yellow - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Dianella Junior SC Inc  
21/06/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) UWA Nedlands FC   def. by   Perth Royals FC
28/06/20 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Dianella Junior SC Inc  
28/06/20 (Sun) 11:00 (10s Yellow - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B) 7     UWA Nedlands FC   def.   Baldivis SC
05/07/20 (Sun) 08:50 (11s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Dianella Junior SC Inc  
05/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   North Beach SC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 11:05 (11s Yellow - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 12:10 (10s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Sorrento FC Inc  
05/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Brozzy SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Kwinana United Junior SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   ECU Joondalup SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (11s White - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (White)  
12/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 2)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Swan United FC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 11:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   North Beach SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Sporting Warriors  
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Yellow - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Yellow - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Western Knights SC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Aubin Grove United FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Sorrento FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Noranda City FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 2)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Alexander Florina FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 11:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Perth City SC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   North Beach SC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   NTC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Yellow - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (11s White - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (Black)  
02/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Yellow - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Port Kennedy SC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Dianella Junior SC Inc  
09/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Yellow - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 11:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Rockingham United FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Balga SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Yellow - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (11s White - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   North Beach SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 2)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   MUM FC (Red)  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   North Beach SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Yellow - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 2)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 11:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   MUM FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (11s White - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Western Knights SC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Yellow - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC (Red)  
30/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   South Perth United SC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Perth Saints FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Inglewood United FC Inc  
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Yellow - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (11s White - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 11:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   CAFC Perth Lions  
06/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   MUM FC (Green)  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Dianella Junior SC Inc  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Armadale SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Yellow - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)  
13/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Yellow - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Western Knights SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Sporting Warriors  
20/09/20 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Green)  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Perth SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Perth SC Inc  
20/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (11s White - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Swan United FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 2)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Swan Valley SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 11:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Kingsley Westside FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Dianella Junior SC Inc  
27/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Cracovia SC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Yellow - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
27/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Yellow - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Infant Jesus SC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 2)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Lynwood United FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Cockburn City SC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 11:00 (11s White - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
04/10/20 (Sun) 11:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Noranda City FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC