Football West

Chichester Park B

Venue Address:
Trappers Drive, Woodvale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/06/20 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - Girls Div 2) 8     Woodvale FC   def.   Fremantle City Football Club
21/06/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Tuart Hills SC
28/06/20 (Sun) 08:00 (16s - Div 1) 2     Woodvale FC   def. by   Yanchep United FC
28/06/20 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - Div 2)   Woodvale FC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 5) 10     Woodvale FC   def.   Bassendean Caledonia FC
05/07/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 3     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Alexander Florina FC
05/07/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 5     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   ECU Joondalup SC
12/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 4     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Belmont Villa SC
19/07/20 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - Div 2) 5     Woodvale FC   def.   MUM FC
19/07/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
19/07/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 4     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
26/07/20 (Sun) 08:00 (15s - North Div 2) 2     Woodvale FC (Orange)   def.   Wanneroo City SC
26/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Noranda City FC
26/07/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Balcatta FC
02/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - Div 2) 5     Woodvale FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - Girls Div 2) 6     Woodvale FC   def.   North Beach SC
09/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - Div 2) 2     Woodvale FC   vs   Canning City FC
11/08/20 (Tue) 19:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Gosnells City FC
16/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 (16s - Div 1) Woodvale FC   def. by   Sorrento FC
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (16s - Div 4) 1     Woodvale FC   def. by   Whitford City SC
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - Div 2) 2     Woodvale FC   def.   Swan United FC
23/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Perth SC
30/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - Div 2) 3     Woodvale FC   def.   Dianella JSC
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 4) Woodvale FC   def. by   Warnbro Strikers SC
06/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1     Woodvale FC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
06/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 6     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
13/09/20 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - Girls Div 2) 4     Woodvale FC   def.   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 (13s - Div 2) 2     Woodvale FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
13/09/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
20/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 9     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   North Beach SC
20/09/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers SC
23/09/20 (Wed) 17:30 (15s - North Div 2) 1     Woodvale FC (Blue)   def. by   Joondalup City FC 11 
27/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 4) 1     Woodvale FC   def. by   Canning City FC
27/09/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 5     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
27/09/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) Woodvale FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
30/09/20 (Wed) 19:00 (14s - Girls Div 2) 7     Woodvale FC   def.   MUM FC
04/10/20 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - Div 2) 2     Woodvale FC   def.   Curtin University FC
04/10/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1     Woodvale FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC