Football West

Chichester Park B

Venue Address:
Trappers Drive, Woodvale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
18/04/21 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 3) 6     Woodvale Football Club   vs   Wanneroo City Soccer Club
18/04/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 1     Kingsley Westside   def.   Wanneroo City Soccer Club
18/04/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Hillarys FC
02/05/21 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - Girls Div 2) 2     Woodvale FC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)
02/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (18s - Div 4) 1     Woodvale FC   def. by   Perth Saints FC
02/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 8     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Whitford City SC
02/05/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 2     Woodvale FC   vs   Joondalup United FC
09/05/21 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 3) 5     Woodvale Football Club   def.   Mindarie Football Club
09/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 2     Kingsley Westside   def. by   Joondalup City FC
09/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
09/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
16/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (18s - Div 4) Woodvale FC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
23/05/21 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 3)   Woodvale Football Club   vs   Bassendean Caledonian Football Club  
23/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Woodvale FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
30/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (18s - Div 1)   Woodvale FC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
30/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (18s - Div 4)   Woodvale FC   vs   Port Kennedy SC  
30/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   Kingsley Westside   vs   Morley-Windmills Soccer Club  
06/06/21 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 3)   Woodvale Football Club   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
06/06/21 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Woodvale FC   vs   Rockingham United FC  
06/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   Kingsley Westside   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
13/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (18s - Div 4)   Woodvale FC   vs   Wembley Downs Soccer Club  
20/06/21 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 3)   Woodvale Football Club   vs   Westnam United  
20/06/21 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Woodvale FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   Kingsley Westside   vs   Subiaco AFC  
20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   CAFC Perth Lions  
20/06/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
27/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (18s - Div 1)   Woodvale FC   vs   South West Phoenix FC  
27/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (18s - Div 4)   Woodvale FC   vs   Tuart Hill JSC  
04/07/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Belmont Villa SC  
11/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   Kingsley Westside   vs   Westnam United  
11/07/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
18/07/21 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 3)   Woodvale Football Club   vs   Alexander Florina FC  
18/07/21 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Woodvale FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Woodvale FC   vs   Whitford City SC (Maroon)  
25/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (18s - Div 1)   Woodvale FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (18s - Div 4)   Woodvale FC   vs   North Beach Soccer Club  
25/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   Kingsley Westside   vs   Mindarie FC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
01/08/21 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 3)   Woodvale Football Club   vs   Northern City FC  
01/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (18s - Div 1)   Woodvale FC   vs   Perth SC  
01/08/21 (Sun) 11:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   North Beach SC  
01/08/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Balga SC  
08/08/21 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Woodvale FC   vs   Aubin Grove United FC  
08/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (18s - Div 1)   Woodvale FC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
08/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (18s - Div 4)   Woodvale FC   vs   Canning City FC  
15/08/21 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 3)   Woodvale Football Club   vs   Tuart Hill Junior Soccer Club  
15/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   Kingsley Westside   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
15/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
15/08/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers  
22/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (18s - Div 1)   Woodvale FC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
29/08/21 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 3)   Woodvale Football Club   vs   Subiaco AFC  
29/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (18s - Div 4)   Woodvale FC   vs   Baldivis SC  
29/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   Kingsley Westside   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
29/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Maccabi Soccer Club (WA)  
05/09/21 (Sun) 10:00 (18s - Div 4)   Woodvale FC   vs   Bassendean Caledonia FC  
05/09/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   Kingsley Westside   vs   Wanneroo City Soccer Club  
12/09/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
12/09/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
19/09/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   Kingsley Westside   vs   Joondalup City FC  
26/09/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Joondalup City Football Club  
26/09/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC