Football West

Chichester Park B

Venue Address:
Trappers Drive, Woodvale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/06/20 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - Girls Div 2) 8     Woodvale FC   def.   Fremantle City Football Club
21/06/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Tuart Hills SC
28/06/20 (Sun) 08:00 (16s - Div 1) 2     Woodvale FC   def. by   Yanchep United FC
28/06/20 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - Div 2) 10     Woodvale FC   def.   Rockingham City FC
05/07/20 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 5)   Woodvale FC   vs   Bassendean Caledonia FC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - North Div 2)   Woodvale FC (Blue)   vs   Yanchep United FC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Alexander Florina FC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   ECU Joondalup SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Woodvale FC   vs   Quinns FC Inc  
12/07/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   Woodvale FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - Div 2)   Woodvale FC   vs   MUM FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 08:00 (16s - Div 1)   Woodvale FC   vs   Sorrento FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 3)   Woodvale FC   vs   Port Kennedy SC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Woodvale FC   vs   Rockingham United FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Belmont Villa SC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   Woodvale FC   vs   Quinns FC (A)  
02/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - Div 2)   Woodvale FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 3)   Woodvale FC   vs   Mindarie FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - Div 2)   Woodvale FC   vs   Canning City FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Noranda City FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   Woodvale FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 (16s - Div 1)   Woodvale FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 3)   Woodvale FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - Div 2)   Woodvale FC   vs   Swan United FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Woodvale FC   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 3)   Woodvale FC   vs   North Beach SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Perth SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   Woodvale FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - Div 2)   Woodvale FC   vs   Dianella JSC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 (16s - Div 1)   Woodvale FC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 08:00 (16s - Div 1)   Woodvale FC   vs   Kingsley Westside FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Woodvale FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (White)  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 3)   Woodvale FC   vs   Perth Saints FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   Woodvale FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - Div 2)   Woodvale FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 3)   Woodvale FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 08:00 (16s - Div 1)   Woodvale FC   vs   Perth SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 08:00 (16s - Div 1)   Woodvale FC   vs   Northern City FC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Woodvale FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 3)   Woodvale FC   vs   Balga SC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   CAFC Perth Lions  
27/09/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   Woodvale FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - Div 2)   Woodvale FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Woodvale FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (Black)  
04/10/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   Woodvale FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC