Football West

Carine Open Space A

Venue Address:
Beach Road, Carine
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/06/20 (Sun) 10:30 (18s Girls - Div 1) Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
21/06/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   South West Phoenix FC
21/06/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 6     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   South West Phoenix FC
28/06/20 (Sun) 10:15 (18s - Div 4) 6     Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
28/06/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Quinns FC
05/07/20 (Sun) 10:15 (18s - Div 4) 7     Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC (Thunder)
05/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 5     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Queens Park SC
05/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Queens Park SC
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:15 (14s - North Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (Black)   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (White)  
12/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Div 4)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   vs   Baldivis SC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 1)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Balcatta FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (18s Girls - Div 1)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   vs   Quinns FC Inc  
19/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Kwinana United SC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Alexander Florina FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Kwinana United SC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 1)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Woodvale FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Curtin University FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (18s Girls - Div 1)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   vs   Perth Saints FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   AFC Gortankaku  
02/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (18s Girls - Div 1)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Mindarie FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 1)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Subiaco AFC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   MUM FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (18s Girls - Div 1)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   vs   Western Knights Soccer Club  
23/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Jaguar FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Jaguar FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 1)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Northern City FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Canning City FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (18s Girls - Div 1)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Quinns FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Quinns FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 1)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Joondalup City FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Woodvale FC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 1)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Dianella JSC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (18s Girls - Div 1)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   vs   North Beach SC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Quinns FC