Football West

Wanneroo A

Venue Address:
Kingsway Sporting Complex 2, Hepburn Aveune, Madeley
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
31/01/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Mens State League Night Series) Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Quinns FC
31/01/20 (Fri) 20:30 (Mens State League Night Series) 2     Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
08/02/20 (Sat) 17:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 6     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
08/02/20 (Sat) 19:00 (Mens State League Night Series) Joondalup United FC   def. by   Western Knights SC
14/02/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Mens State League Night Series) 5     Western Knights SC   def.   Joondalup City FC
14/02/20 (Fri) 20:30 (Mens State League Night Series) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
15/02/20 (Sat) 17:00 (Mens State League Night Series) Quinns FC   def. by   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
15/02/20 (Sat) 19:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 3     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Ashfield SC
28/02/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Amateur Night Series) 1     Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC
29/02/20 (Sat) 17:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 6     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Fremantle City FC
29/02/20 (Sat) 19:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Western Knights SC
06/03/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Amateur Night Series) Kwinana United SC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
06/03/20 (Fri) 20:30 (Amateur Night Series) 3     Queens Park SC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
14/03/20 (Sat) 19:00 (Amateur Night Series) Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Maddington White City FC
21/06/20 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 1/2) 2     Wanneroo City SC   vs   Joondalup City FC
21/06/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 4     Wanneroo City SC   vs   North Beach SC
21/06/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 1     Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Dianella White Eagles SC
28/06/20 (Sun) 08:00 (15s - Div 2) 13     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Joondalup United FC
28/06/20 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 2) Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
28/06/20 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 3) 6     Wanneroo City SC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
28/06/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 5     Perth City SC   def.   Joondanna Blues FC
28/06/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 4     Perth City SC   def.   Quinns FC (A)
05/07/20 (Sun) 08:00 (15s - Div 2)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Bassendean Caledonia FC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 2)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Perth Hills United FC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Swan United FC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2)   Perth City SC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Woodvale FC  
11/07/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
11/07/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
11/07/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 3)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Quinns FC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - North Div 2)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Joondalup City FC (Blue)  
12/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 3)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Quinns FC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   Perth City SC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 2)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   MUM FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 3)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   North Beach SC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2)   Perth City SC   vs   Stirling Panthers SC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 3)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Mindarie FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - North Div 2)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Whitford City SC (Teal)  
26/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Whitford City SC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Quinns FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   Perth City SC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
01/08/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Curtin University FC  
01/08/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Curtin University FC  
01/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Curtin University FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 2)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 3)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Baldivis SC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   North Beach SC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 3)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2)   Perth City SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - North Div 2)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Mindarie FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 2)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Canning City FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 3)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Noranda City FC  
11/08/20 (Tue) 18:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Balga SC  
11/08/20 (Tue) 20:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Balga SC  
12/08/20 (Wed) 19:30 (State League Division 2)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Balga SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 3)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Tuart Hill Junior SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2)   Perth City SC   vs   Woodvale FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   Perth City SC   vs   North Beach SC  
22/08/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
22/08/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
22/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 3)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - North Div 2)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 3)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Woodvale FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Mindarie FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 3)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Whitford City SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Sorrento FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 2)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Western Knights SC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2)   Perth City SC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   Perth City SC   vs   Woodvale FC  
05/09/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
05/09/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
05/09/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 3)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - North Div 2)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 3)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Quinns FC Inc  
06/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Perth City SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 2)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Aubin Grove United FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 3)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 3)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   North Beach SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2)   Perth City SC   vs   Balcatta FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   Perth City SC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 3)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Balga SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - North Div 2)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2)   Perth City SC   vs   Balga SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   North Beach SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   Perth City SC   vs   Whitford City SC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 3)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   MUM FC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Whitford City SC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Perth Hills United FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 3)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - North Div 2)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 2)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 3)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   Perth City SC   vs   Noranda City FC