Football West

Chichester Park A

Venue Address:
Trappers Drive, Woodvale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/06/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 6     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Floreat Athena FC
28/06/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 4     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
04/07/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
04/07/20 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
04/07/20 (Sat) 19:00 (State League Division 2)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Perth AFC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Perth AFC  
18/07/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
18/07/20 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
18/07/20 (Sat) 19:00 (State League Division 2)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Maccabi SC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Maccabi SC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
01/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Balga SC  
01/08/20 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Balga SC  
01/08/20 (Sat) 19:00 (State League Division 2)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Balga SC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Baldivis SC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Baldivis SC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
11/08/20 (Tue) 18:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
11/08/20 (Tue) 20:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
12/08/20 (Wed) 19:30 (State League Division 2)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
22/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
22/08/20 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
22/08/20 (Sat) 19:00 (State League Division 2)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 19:00 (State League Division 2)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Ballajura AFC