Football West

Chichester Park A

Venue Address:
Trappers Drive, Woodvale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/06/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 6     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Floreat Athena FC
28/06/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 4     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
04/07/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
04/07/20 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
04/07/20 (Sat) 19:00 (State League Division 2) Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
05/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 3     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
05/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 3     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Perth AFC
05/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Perth AFC
15/07/20 (Wed) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 1     Woodvale FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
18/07/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 6     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Curtin University FC
18/07/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 4     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Curtin University FC
18/07/20 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 2) Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Curtin University FC
19/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Maccabi SC
19/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Maccabi SC
01/08/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 6     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Balga SC
01/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Balga SC
01/08/20 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 2) 3     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Balga SC
02/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Baldivis SC
02/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 3     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Baldivis SC
11/08/20 (Tue) 19:15 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 9     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Gosnells City FC
12/08/20 (Wed) 19:15 (State League Division 2) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
22/08/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
22/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
22/08/20 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC
23/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 3     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
23/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 6     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
29/08/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 7     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
29/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 5     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
29/08/20 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 2) Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Dianella White Eagles SC
30/08/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 6     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Woodvale FC
03/09/20 (Thu) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 9     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   North Beach SC
13/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Woodvale FC
13/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Woodvale FC
15/09/20 (Tue) 19:15 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 7     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
16/09/20 (Wed) 19:15 (State League Division 2 (Lower Table)) 4     Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC
19/09/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Morley-Windmills SC
19/09/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 5     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
19/09/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2 (Lower Table)) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Morley-Windmills SC
22/09/20 (Tue) 19:15 (State League Division 2 - U18) 5     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
27/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Ballajura AFC
27/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Ballajura AFC
03/10/20 (Sat) 12:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 5     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Curtin University FC
03/10/20 (Sat) 14:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 4     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Curtin University FC
03/10/20 (Sat) 16:00 (State League Division 2 (Lower Table)) 3     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Curtin University FC
04/10/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC