Football West

Rosher Park A

Venue Address:
Diana Crescent, Lockridge
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/06/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 3     Ishtar United FC   vs   Sorrento Vikings
28/06/20 (Sun) 10:20 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Swan Districts SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (Black)  
05/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 1     Ishtar United FC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
12/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - Div 2) 1     Swan Districts SC   def. by   MUM FC
19/07/20 (Sun) 10:20 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Swan Districts SC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
19/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2)   Ishtar United FC   vs   Swan Valley SC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - Div 2)   Swan Districts SC   vs   Forrestfield United FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 10:20 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Swan Districts SC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
02/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2)   Ishtar United FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - Div 2)   Swan Districts SC   vs   Baldivis SC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 10:20 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Swan Districts SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (White)  
16/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2)   Ishtar United FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:20 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Swan Districts SC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - Div 2)   Swan Districts SC   vs   Perth SC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 10:20 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Swan Districts SC   vs   Dianella Junior SC Inc  
30/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2)   Ishtar United FC   vs   Inglewood City FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - Div 2)   Swan Districts SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 10:20 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Swan Districts SC   vs   North Beach SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2)   Ishtar United FC   vs   Westnam United FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - Div 2)   Swan Districts SC   vs   Aubin Grove United FC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2)   Ishtar United FC   vs   Sorrento Vikings  
04/10/20 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - Div 2)   Swan Districts SC   vs   Canning City FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 10:20 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Swan Districts SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (Black)