Football West

Iluka Sports Complex A

Venue Address:
Cnr Marmion Ave and Miami Beach Rd, Iluka
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/06/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Hillarys FC
04/07/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Balga SC  
04/07/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Balga SC  
04/07/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Balga SC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 2)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 11:30 (16s - Div 5)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Canning City FC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Black Stars  
12/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - North Div 2)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 1)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Northern City FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 2)   Joondalup City FC (Blue)   vs   Mindarie FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 2)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Cracovia White Eagles SC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 11:30 (16s - Div 5)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   Joondalup City FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Perth SC  
25/07/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
25/07/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
25/07/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - North Div 2)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Chipolopolo  
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 1)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 2)   Joondalup City FC (Blue)   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 2)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Noranda City FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 11:30 (16s - Div 5)   Joondalup City FC   vs   MUM FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Quinns FC  
08/08/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Kingsley Westside FC  
08/08/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Kingsley Westside FC  
08/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Kingsley Westside FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - North Div 2)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Mindarie FC  
15/08/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
15/08/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
15/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 1)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 2)   Joondalup City FC (Blue)   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 2)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Quinns FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 11:30 (16s - Div 5)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Aubin Grove United FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier)   Joondalup City FC   vs   CAFC Perth Lions  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - North Div 2)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Western Knights SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 1)   Joondalup City FC   vs   North Beach SC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 2)   Joondalup City FC (Blue)   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 2)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 11:30 (16s - Div 5)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Belmont Junior SC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier)   Joondalup City FC   vs   North Perth United SC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - North Div 2)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 1)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 2)   Joondalup City FC (Blue)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 2)   Joondalup City FC   vs   North Beach SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 11:30 (16s - Div 5)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Canning City FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Swan United FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - North Div 2)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Joondanna Blues FC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 1)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 2)   Joondalup City FC (Blue)   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 2)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 11:30 (16s - Div 5)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Hillarys FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - North Div 2)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Mindarie FC