Football West

Carine Open Space C

Venue Address:
Beach Road, Carine
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/06/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 2) 4     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
21/06/20 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - North Div 1) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC
21/06/20 (Sun) 13:15 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Dianella White Eagles SC
21/06/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Balga SC
28/06/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Girls Div 2) 3     Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (White)   def. by   Joondalup United FC
28/06/20 (Sun) 10:30 (15s - North Div 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
05/07/20 (Sun) 09:15 (13s - Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (18s Girls - Div 1)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 13:15 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   North Beach SC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 10:15 (15s - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Whitford City SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (White)   vs   Joondalup City Football Club  
12/07/20 (Sun) 13:15 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Quinns FC (B)  
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 10:15 (15s - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Mindarie FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (White)   vs   North Beach SC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 13:15 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Woodvale FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Kingsley Westside FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (White)   vs   MUM FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 13:15 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Subiaco AFC Lions  
09/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Balcatta FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Whitford City SC (Teal)  
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:15 (15s - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Western Knights SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:15 (15s - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Woodvale FC (Orange)  
23/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Joondanna Blues FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Mindarie FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (White)   vs   Fremantle City Football Club  
30/08/20 (Sun) 13:15 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:15 (15s - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (White)   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (Black)  
13/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Tuart Hills SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Joondalup City FC (Blue)  
20/09/20 (Sun) 10:15 (15s - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (White)   vs   Quinns FC Inc  
20/09/20 (Sun) 13:15 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Alexander Florina FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 10:15 (15s - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Woodvale FC (Blue)  
04/10/20 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (White)   vs   Rockingham United FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 13:15 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Joondalup City FC