Football West

Charles Riley Reserve B

Venue Address:
Williamson Way, North Beach
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/06/20 (Sun) 09:45 (16s - Girls Div 2) 4     North Beach SC   def.   Canning City FC
21/06/20 (Sun) 11:25 (16s - Div 4) 1     North Beach SC   vs   Tuart Hill JSC
21/06/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 2     North Beach SC   vs   Bayswater City SC
21/06/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 4     North Beach SC   vs   Curtin University FC
28/06/20 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - Girls Div 1) 7     North Beach SC   def.   Fremantle City Football Club
28/06/20 (Sun) 09:45 (Women Metro North Division 3) 6     North Beach SC   def.   Joondalup City FC
28/06/20 (Sun) 11:35 (Women Metro North Division 1) 2     North Beach SC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC
28/06/20 (Sun) 13:25 (18s - Div 4) 4     North Beach SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
28/06/20 (Sun) 15:10 (18s - Div 3) 1     North Beach SC   vs   Tuart Hill Junior SC
05/07/20 (Sun) 08:30 (16s - Girls Div 2)   North Beach SC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 10:05 (16s - Div 3)   North Beach SC   vs   Port Kennedy SC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 11:40 (14s - Girls Div 2)   North Beach SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   North Beach SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   North Beach SC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Girls Div 1)   North Beach SC   vs   Aubin Grove United Football Club  
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 3)   North Beach SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:15 (18s Girls - Div 1)   North Beach SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 11:15 (18s - Div 4)   North Beach SC   vs   Sutherlands Park FC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1)   North Beach SC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 14:00 (18s - Div 2)   North Beach SC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   North Beach SC   vs   Quinns FC (A)  
19/07/20 (Sun) 08:15 (16s - Div 4)   North Beach SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:45 (16s - Girls Div 2)   North Beach SC   vs   MUM FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - Girls Div 2)   North Beach SC   vs   MUM FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   North Beach SC   vs   CAFC Perth Lions  
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Girls Div 1)   North Beach SC   vs   Northern Redbacks Womens Soccer Club  
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 3)   North Beach SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:15 (18s Girls - Div 1)   North Beach SC   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:45 (16s - Girls Div 2)   North Beach SC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 11:15 (18s - Div 4)   North Beach SC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC (Lightning)  
26/07/20 (Sun) 14:00 (18s - Div 2)   North Beach SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   North Beach SC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 08:15 (16s - Div 4)   North Beach SC   vs   Canning City FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - Girls Div 2)   North Beach SC   vs   Lynwood United Football Club  
02/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1)   North Beach SC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Girls Div 1)   North Beach SC   vs   Balcatta FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:15 (18s Girls - Div 1)   North Beach SC   vs   Western Knights Soccer Club  
09/08/20 (Sun) 11:15 (18s - Div 4)   North Beach SC   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   North Beach SC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   North Beach SC   vs   Belmont Villa SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 08:15 (16s - Div 4)   North Beach SC   vs   Bassendean Caledonia FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 3)   North Beach SC   vs   Baldivis SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - Girls Div 2)   North Beach SC   vs   Woodvale FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1)   North Beach SC   vs   Sorrento FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 14:00 (18s - Div 2)   North Beach SC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Girls Div 1)   North Beach SC   vs   UWA Nedlands Football Club  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:15 (18s Girls - Div 1)   North Beach SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 11:15 (18s - Div 4)   North Beach SC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1)   North Beach SC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 14:00 (18s - Div 2)   North Beach SC   vs   Noranda City FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   North Beach SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   North Beach SC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:45 (16s - Girls Div 2)   North Beach SC   vs   Mindarie FC (Blue)  
30/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - Girls Div 2)   North Beach SC   vs   Quinns FC Inc  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Girls Div 1)   North Beach SC   vs   Baldivis Soccer Club  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 3)   North Beach SC   vs   Woodvale FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 11:15 (18s - Div 4)   North Beach SC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC (Thunder)  
06/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1)   North Beach SC   vs   Noranda City FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 14:00 (18s - Div 2)   North Beach SC   vs   Quinns FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 08:15 (16s - Div 4)   North Beach SC   vs   Noranda City FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:15 (18s Girls - Div 1)   North Beach SC   vs   Perth Saints FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - Girls Div 2)   North Beach SC   vs   Rockingham United FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   North Beach SC   vs   Woodvale FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   North Beach SC   vs   Woodvale FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Girls Div 1)   North Beach SC   vs   Port Kennedy Soccer Club  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 3)   North Beach SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:15 (18s Girls - Div 1)   North Beach SC   vs   Quinns FC Inc  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:45 (16s - Girls Div 2)   North Beach SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - Girls Div 2)   North Beach SC   vs   Joondalup City Football Club  
20/09/20 (Sun) 11:15 (18s - Div 4)   North Beach SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1)   North Beach SC   vs   Northern Redbacks SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 14:00 (18s - Div 2)   North Beach SC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   North Beach SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 08:15 (16s - Div 4)   North Beach SC   vs   Whitford City SC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 09:45 (16s - Girls Div 2)   North Beach SC   vs   Canning City FC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1)   North Beach SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   North Beach SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Girls Div 1)   North Beach SC   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 3)   North Beach SC   vs   Quinns FC Inc  
04/10/20 (Sun) 11:15 (18s - Div 4)   North Beach SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   North Beach SC   vs   Whitford City SC