Football West

Dianella Reserve 3

Venue Address:
Cnr Morley Drive & Alexander Drive, Morley
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
28/06/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Purple - Emus)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
05/07/20 (Sun) (12s Purple - Emus)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
11/07/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
11/07/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 2     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Joondalup City FC
11/07/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 2     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Joondalup City FC
12/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Dianella Junior SC Inc  
12/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (8s Purple - Echidnas)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Perth SC Inc  
12/07/20 (Sun) 11:30 (12s Purple - Emus)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 10     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Joondalup City FC
12/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Quinns FC
18/07/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
18/07/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
18/07/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
26/07/20 (Sun) (12s Purple - Emus)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (8s Purple - Echidnas)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Dianella JSC (White)  
26/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Chindits United SC  
01/08/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
01/08/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
01/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   ECU Joondalup SC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
11/08/20 (Tue) 18:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Curtin University FC  
11/08/20 (Tue) 20:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Curtin University FC  
12/08/20 (Wed) 19:30 (State League Division 2)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Curtin University FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (8s Purple - Echidnas)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   North Beach SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) (12s Purple - Emus)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   North Beach SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (8s Purple - Echidnas)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Kingsley Westside FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Cracovia SC  
05/09/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Balga SC  
05/09/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Balga SC  
05/09/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Balga SC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (8s Purple - Echidnas)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Balcatta FC (Red)  
06/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Woodvale FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   North Beach SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) (12s Purple - Emus)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) (12s Purple - Emus)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (8s Purple - Echidnas)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Subiaco AFC Lions  
27/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Woodvale FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) (12s Purple - Emus)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 10:00 (8s Purple - Echidnas)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Quinns FC (B)  
04/10/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC