DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
06/05/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Armidale Under 10/11's) |
|
Demon Knights Hurricanes |
vs |
Norths United Red Sox |
|
06/05/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Armidale Under 10/11's) |
|
Armidale City Westside White |
vs |
Uralla United |
|
13/05/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Armidale Under 10/11's) |
|
Demon Knights Lancers |
vs |
Armidale City Westside Blue |
|
13/05/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Armidale Under 10/11's) |
|
Norths United Red Sox |
vs |
Guyra United |
|
20/05/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Armidale Under 10/11's) |
|
Demon Knights Hurricanes |
vs |
South Armidale Seals |
|
20/05/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Armidale Under 10/11's) |
|
Armidale City Westside White |
vs |
Walcha Strikers |
|
27/05/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Armidale Under 10/11's) |
|
Demon Knights Lancers |
vs |
Demon Knights Hurricanes |
|
27/05/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Armidale Under 10/11's) |
|
Demon Knights Dragons |
vs |
Norths United Red Sox |
|
03/06/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Armidale Under 10/11's) |
|
Demon Knights Hurricanes |
vs |
Uralla United |
|
03/06/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Armidale Under 10/11's) |
|
Norths United Red Sox |
vs |
South Armidale Seals |
|
17/06/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Armidale Under 10/11's) |
|
Uralla United |
vs |
Guyra United |
|
17/06/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Armidale Under 10/11's) |
|
South Armidale Seals |
vs |
Demon Knights Dragons |
|
24/06/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Armidale Under 10/11's) |
|
Demon Knights Hurricanes |
vs |
Walcha Strikers |
|
24/06/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Armidale Under 10/11's) |
|
Norths United Red Sox |
vs |
Uralla United |
|
01/07/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Armidale Under 10/11's) |
|
Walcha Strikers |
vs |
Guyra United |
|
22/07/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Armidale Under 10/11's) |
|
Demon Knights Hurricanes |
vs |
East Armidale Green |
|
22/07/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Armidale Under 10/11's) |
|
Norths United Red Sox |
vs |
Walcha Strikers |
|
29/07/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Armidale Under 10/11's) |
|
East Armidale Green |
vs |
Guyra United |
|
05/08/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Armidale Under 10/11's) |
|
Norths United Red Sox |
vs |
East Armidale Green |
|
12/08/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Armidale Under 10/11's) |
|
Norths United Red Sox |
vs |
Demon Knights Hurricanes |
|
19/08/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Armidale Under 10/11's) |
|
East Armidale Green |
vs |
South Armidale Seals |
|
26/08/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Armidale Under 10/11's) |
|
Demon Knights Dragons |
vs |
Guyra United |
|
26/08/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Armidale Under 10/11's) |
|
Demon Knights Lancers |
vs |
East Armidale Green |
|
02/09/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Armidale Under 10/11's) |
|
East Armidale Green |
vs |
Uralla United |
|
02/09/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Armidale Under 10/11's) |
|
Norths United Red Sox |
vs |
Demon Knights Dragons |
|
09/09/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Armidale Under 10/11's) |
|
Demon Knights Lancers |
vs |
Guyra United |
|
16/09/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Armidale Under 10/11's) |
|
Guyra United |
vs |
Uralla United |
|
16/09/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Armidale Under 10/11's) |
|
East Armidale Green |
vs |
Walcha Strikers |
|