DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
06/05/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Armidale Under 8's) |
|
Norths United Red Raptors |
vs |
Uralla United |
|
06/05/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Armidale Under 8's) |
|
South Armidale Stallions |
vs |
Walcha Bears |
|
13/05/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Armidale Under 8's) |
|
Norths United Red Raptors |
vs |
Guyra United |
|
13/05/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Armidale Under 9's) |
|
Demon Knights Crossbows |
vs |
Norths United Red Dragons |
|
20/05/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Armidale Under 8's) |
|
Uralla United |
vs |
Norths United Red Avengers |
|
20/05/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Armidale Under 9's) |
|
TAS Tarantulas |
vs |
Norths United Red Devils |
|
27/05/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Armidale Under 8's) |
|
Norths United Red Avengers |
vs |
Guyra United |
|
27/05/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Armidale Under 9's) |
|
Demon Knights Crossbows |
vs |
Demon Knights Wizards |
|
03/06/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Armidale Under 8's) |
|
Norths United Red Pandas |
vs |
Uralla United |
|
03/06/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Armidale Under 8's) |
|
Norths United Red Raptors |
vs |
Norths United Red Avengers |
|
03/06/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Armidale Under 9's) |
|
TAS Tarantulas |
vs |
Demon Knights Crossbows |
|
17/06/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Armidale Under 8's) |
|
Demon Knights Stallions |
vs |
Guyra United |
|
17/06/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Armidale Under 9's) |
|
Demon Knights Crossbows |
vs |
Norths United Dingoes |
|
24/06/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Armidale Under 8's) |
|
South Armidale Stallions |
vs |
Uralla United |
|
24/06/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Armidale Under 8's) |
|
Guyra United |
vs |
Walcha Bears |
|
24/06/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Armidale Under 9's) |
|
East Armidale Strikers |
vs |
Norths United Red Dragons |
|
01/07/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Armidale Under 8's) |
|
South Armidale Stallions |
vs |
Guyra United |
|
01/07/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Armidale Under 9's) |
|
Demon Knights Crossbows |
vs |
East Armidale Strikers |
|
22/07/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Armidale Under 8's) |
|
Demon Knights Stallions |
vs |
Uralla United |
|
22/07/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Armidale Under 9's) |
|
TAS Tarantulas |
vs |
Demon Knights Wizards |
|
29/07/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Armidale Under 8's) |
|
Demon Knights Stallions |
vs |
Guyra United |
|
29/07/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Armidale Under 9's) |
|
Norths United Dingoes |
vs |
Demon Knights Wizards |
|
05/08/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Armidale Under 8's) |
|
TAS Tornadoes |
vs |
Uralla United |
|
05/08/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Armidale Under 9's) |
|
Norths United Red Dragons |
vs |
Demon Knights Crossbows |
|
12/08/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Armidale Under 8's) |
|
TAS Tornadoes |
vs |
Guyra United |
|
12/08/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Armidale Under 9's) |
|
Norths United Red Devils |
vs |
TAS Tarantulas |
|
19/08/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Armidale Under 8's) |
|
Guyra United |
vs |
Uralla United |
|
19/08/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Armidale Under 8's) |
|
South Armidale Stallions |
vs |
Walcha Bears |
|
19/08/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Armidale Under 9's) |
|
Demon Knights Wizards |
vs |
Demon Knights Crossbows |
|
26/08/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Armidale Under 8's) |
|
Norths United Red Pandas |
vs |
TAS Tornadoes |
|
26/08/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Armidale Under 9's) |
|
Demon Knights Crossbows |
vs |
TAS Tarantulas |
|
02/09/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Armidale Under 8's) |
|
Norths United Red Pandas |
vs |
Uralla United |
|
02/09/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Armidale Under 9's) |
|
Norths United Dingoes |
vs |
Demon Knights Crossbows |
|
09/09/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Armidale Under 8's) |
|
Norths United Red Pandas |
vs |
Guyra United |
|
09/09/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Armidale Under 9's) |
|
Norths United Red Dragons |
vs |
TAS Tarantulas |
|
16/09/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Armidale Under 8's) |
|
Armidale City Westside Blue |
vs |
Uralla United |
|
16/09/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Armidale Under 9's) |
|
East Armidale Strikers |
vs |
Demon Knights Crossbows |
|