Macleay Park 3 East
Venue Address:
Boroondara Eagles FC , Belmore Road, North Balwyn
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue) | Boroondara Eagles FC (AS) | vs | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U10s - Declan/Sam | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Boys' Saturday South-East 12D) | 7 | Boroondara Eagles FC (PP) | def. | Monbulk Rangers SC Dynamites | 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (ST) | vs | Ringwood City FC (KL) | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue) | Boroondara Eagles FC (AA) | vs | Manningham United FC - U10 Girls | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (DN) | vs | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U11 Saturday | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (OT) | vs | Collingwood City FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys) | Boroondara Eagles FC (RF) | vs | Knox United SC Girls Lee | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (JCB) | vs | Malvern City FC 11K White | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (JP) | vs | Collingwood City FC (F & N) | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Boys' Saturday South-East 12D) | 7 | Boroondara Eagles FC (PP) | def. | East Bentleigh SC U12 Thunder | 0 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue) | Boroondara Eagles FC (AS) | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Nick DA) | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (DN) | vs | Kensington Junior SC - Blue | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Boys' Saturday East 12A) | 6 | Boroondara Eagles FC (SM) | def. | Kensington Junior SC | 1 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday East 12C Red) | 1 | Boroondara Eagles FC (DA) | def. by | Eastern Lions SC | 4 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (JCB) | vs | FC Bulleen Lions | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (JP) | vs | AUSC Raptors | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue) | Boroondara Eagles FC (AS) | vs | Boronia SC Under 10 Red | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (DN) | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (OT) | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (JCB) | vs | Box Hill United Pythagoras FC Black | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue) | Boroondara Eagles FC (AA) | vs | Middle Park FC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (JP) | vs | South Yarra SC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Boys' Saturday South-East 12D) | 4 | Boroondara Eagles FC (PP) | def. | Croydon Ranges FC U12 | 3 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue) | 1 | Boroondara Eagles FC (FR) | def. by | South Melbourne FC | 3 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue) | 3 | Boroondara Eagles FC (BPEF) | def. | Eltham Redbacks FC | 1 |
08/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue) | Boroondara Eagles FC (AS) | vs | Monbulk Rangers SC Strikers | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (DN) | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Ray) | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green) | Boroondara Eagles FC (BP) | vs | Maccabi FC Caulfield U9 Tigers | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (JP) | vs | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U10s - Trent Hardcastle | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (DN) | vs | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U11s - Charlotte/Ryan | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' East 13C) | Boroondara Eagles FC (RS) | vs | Ringwood City FC (DC) | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue) | Boroondara Eagles FC (FR) | vs | DRSC U12B - AF | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Girls' South-East 12B) | Boroondara Eagles FC (GH) | vs | Dandenong City SC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Girls' East 16C Blue) | Boroondara Eagles FC (VS) | vs | DRSC U16 Girls - MC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) | Boroondara Eagles FC (BP) | vs | Ringwood City FC (PQ) | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Girls' East 16C Blue) | Boroondara Eagles FC (VS) | vs | South Melbourne Womens FC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (JP) | vs | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U10 Saturday | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Boys' Saturday South-East 12D) | Boroondara Eagles FC (PP) | vs | Kensington Junior SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (JCB) | vs | Eastern Lions SC | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue) | Boroondara Eagles FC (AS) | vs | Knox City FC U10 Silver | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (DN) | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Grant) | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Girls' East 16C Blue) | Boroondara Eagles FC (VS) | vs | Collingwood City FC | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue) | Boroondara Eagles FC (AS) | vs | Nunawading City FC | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (JP) | vs | Manningham United FC - U10 White | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (DN) | vs | Old Scotch SC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (JCB) | vs | AUSC (FM) | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange) | Boroondara Eagles FC (TM) | vs | Old Scotch SC | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green) | Boroondara Eagles FC (CL) | vs | DRSC U11 - JC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Boroondara Eagles FC (RF) | vs | Middle Park FC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday East 13C Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (MB) | vs | FC Bulleen Lions | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Girls' South-East 12B) | Boroondara Eagles FC (GH) | vs | Glen Eira FC (Tamekas) | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue) | Boroondara Eagles FC (AS) | vs | Glen Waverley SC - U10 Rebels | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (JP) | vs | Ringwood City FC (AC) | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (DN) | vs | Kensington Junior SC - Yellow | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Boys' Saturday South-East 12D) | Boroondara Eagles FC (PP) | vs | Monbulk Rangers SC Dynamites | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (JCB) | vs | Middle Park FC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday East 13D Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (LC) | vs | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U13s - Dale Warren | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Girls' East 16C Blue) | Boroondara Eagles FC (VS) | vs | Riversdale SC | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Boroondara Eagles FC (RF) | vs | Nunawading City FC | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue) | Boroondara Eagles FC (AS) | vs | DRSC U10 - PK | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (DN) | vs | Collingwood City FC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (JCB) | vs | Rowville Eagles SC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' East 13C) | Boroondara Eagles FC (RS) | vs | Mooroolbark SC - Girls U13s - Andrew Broome | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue) | Boroondara Eagles FC (FR) | vs | Mount Waverley City SC | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (JP) | vs | AUSC Raptors | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Boys' Saturday South-East 12D) | Boroondara Eagles FC (PP) | vs | Boronia SC Under 12 Red (E) | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue) | Boroondara Eagles FC (AS) | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Toby) | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (DN) | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Felix) | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Boroondara Eagles FC (RF) | vs | Manningham Juventus Football Club | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (JCB) | vs | Mazenod Football Club | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue) | Boroondara Eagles FC (FR) | vs | East Kew FC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Girls' South-East 12B) | Boroondara Eagles FC (GH) | vs | Riversdale SC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Girls' East 16C Blue) | Boroondara Eagles FC (VS) | vs | DRSC U16 Girls - MC |