Ryder Oval
Venue Address:
Brunswick Zebras FC, Park Street, Parkville
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 13E) | 1 | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. by | Fitzroy Lions SC | 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Boys' East 16B) | 4 | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | Oakleigh Cannons FC James K | 3 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' North-West 13C) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Darebin United SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' North 14C Red) | 2 | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | Whittlesea United SC | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Metropolitan League 9 North-West) | 8 | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | Mitchell Rangers SC | 0 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' North 15C) | 2 | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | Greenvale United SC | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Boys' West 17B) | 6 | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | Balmoral FC | 1 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 08:45 | (Boys' North 14B Blue) | 2 | BZ Boys' North 14B Blue | def. by | Brunswick Juventus FC Mick | 5 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 13E) | 0 | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. by | Moreland United SC | 7 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' North 15C) | 3 | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Roxburgh Park United SC | 3 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' East 16B) | 4 | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | Whitehorse United SC (Ben) | 1 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' North-West 13C) | 2 | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | Yarraville FC White | 0 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' North 14C Red) | 2 | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Angelo | 1 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Boys' North 14B Blue) | 4 | BZ Boys' North 14B Blue | def. | Northcote City FC | 1 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' West 17B) | 3 | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | WPSC Under 17 Boys MM | 1 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' North 14C Red) | 2 | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Uni Hill Eagles FC | 2 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' North 14B Blue) | 3 | BZ Boys' North 14B Blue | def. | Fawkner SC Ethan | 0 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' North 15C) | 2 | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | FC Birrarung U15 Boys | 2 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' East 16B) | 4 | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | Malvern City FC 16B | 3 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 4 North) | 7 | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | Darebin Falcons WSC | 0 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' North-West 13C) | 2 | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI | 0 |
09/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Whittlesea United SC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' North 14C Red) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Epping City SC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Boys' North 14B Blue) | BZ Boys' North 14B Blue | vs | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Ayman | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' East 16B) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Brunswick Juventus FC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' North-West 13C) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Yarra Jets FC Red | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | FC Strathmore | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' North 15C) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Roxburgh Park United SC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' North 14C Red) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Whittlesea United SC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' East 16B) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Watsonia Heights FC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' West 17B) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Gisborne Soccer Club | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' North-West 13C) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Pascoe Vale FC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' North 14C Red) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Meadow Park SC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Boys' West 17B) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Geelong Rangers SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 13E) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Fitzroy Lions SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' North 15C) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Kensington Junior SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' North 14B Blue) | BZ Boys' North 14B Blue | vs | Essendon Royals SC WHITE | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Women's State League 4 North) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | FC Birrarung Senior Women's Blue | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' North 14C Red) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Kensington Junior SC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' North 14B Blue) | BZ Boys' North 14B Blue | vs | Brunswick Juventus FC Mick | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' North 15C) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' East 16B) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Croydon City Soccer Club | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 14:15 | (Women's State League 4 North) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Melbourne University Soccer Club | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' West 17B) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Point Cook FC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' North 14C Red) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Craigieburn City FC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' North 14B Blue) | BZ Boys' North 14B Blue | vs | Northcote City FC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' East 16B) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Ringwood City FC (RB) | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' North 15C) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Greenvale United SC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 9 North-West) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Kyneton District SC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' North 14C Red) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Upfield SC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' North 14B Blue) | BZ Boys' North 14B Blue | vs | Lalor United Junior SC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 4 North) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Meadow Park SC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' North 15C) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Banyule City SC |