Tyers Recreation Reserve
Venue Address:
Main Road, Tyers
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/03/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Women's League) | 0 | Tyers SC | def. by | Newborough-Yallourn United SC | 9 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Reserves League) | 2 | Tyers SC | def. by | Newborough-Yallourn United SC | 6 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Senior League) | 2 | Tyers SC | def. by | Newborough-Yallourn United SC | 6 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Women's League) | 0 | Tyers SC | def. by | Falcons 2000 SC | 5 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Reserves League) | 0 | Tyers SC | def. by | Falcons 2000 SC | 5 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Senior League) | 0 | Tyers SC | def. by | Falcons 2000 SC | 10 |
07/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Women's League) | 1 | Tyers SC | def. by | Churchill United SC | 3 |
07/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Reserves League) | 1 | Tyers SC | def. by | Churchill United SC | 9 |
07/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Senior League) | 0 | Tyers SC | def. by | Churchill United SC | 3 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 LVSL U13 Black Division) | 6 | Tyers Lightning | def. | Traralgon City Black | 5 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (2024 LVSL U15) | 0 | Tyers Lightning | def. by | Fortuna 60 | 6 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Women's League) | 0 | Tyers SC | def. by | Sale United FC | 4 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Reserves League) | 0 | Tyers SC | def. by | Sale United FC | 7 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Senior League) | 0 | Tyers SC | def. by | Sale United FC | 3 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (2024 LVSL U17) | 0 | Tyers Lightning | def. by | Traralgon City SC | 6 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 11:15 | (2024 LVSL U11 Black Division) | 9 | Tyers Lightning Green | def. | Churchill United Black | 3 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (2024 LVSL U15) | 0 | Tyers Lightning | def. by | EGUFC | 19 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:15 | (2024 LVSL U11 White Division) | 3 | Tyers Yellow | def. | Monash Soccer Girls | 1 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 LVSL U13 Black Division) | 3 | Tyers Lightning | def. | Traralgon City White | 0 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (2024 LVSL U15) | 0 | Tyers Lightning | def. by | Traralgon Olympians | 3 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Women's League) | 0 | Tyers SC | def. by | Fortuna 60 SC | 1 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Reserves League) | 0 | Tyers SC | def. by | Fortuna 60 SC | 6 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Senior League) | 0 | Tyers SC | def. by | Fortuna 60 SC | 9 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (2024 LVSL U17) | 1 | Tyers Lightning | def. | Falcons 2000 SC | 0 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:15 | (2024 LVSL U11 Black Division) | 2 | Tyers Lightning Green | vs | Moe United Red | 2 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 LVSL U13 Black Division) | 5 | Tyers Lightning | def. | Sale United Black | 2 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (2024 LVSL U15) | 0 | Tyers Lightning | vs | Traralgon City Red | 0 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Women's League) | 0 | Tyers SC | def. by | Moe United SC | 3 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Reserves League) | 1 | Tyers SC | def. by | Moe United SC | 4 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Senior League) | 0 | Tyers SC | def. by | Moe United SC | 8 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (2024 LVSL U17) | 0 | Tyers Lightning | def. by | Sale United FC | 2 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:15 | (2024 LVSL U11 White Division) | 0 | Tyers Yellow | def. by | Monash Yellow | 1 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (2024 LVSL U15) | 0 | Tyers Lightning | def. by | Churchill United | 3 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 11:15 | (2024 LVSL U11 Black Division) | Tyers Lightning Green | vs | NYUSC | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 11:15 | (2024 LVSL U11 White Division) | Tyers Yellow | vs | Moe United Black | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 LVSL U13 Black Division) | Tyers Lightning | vs | Fortuna 60 | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (2024 LVSL U15) | Tyers Lightning | vs | Traralgon City White | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (2024 LVSL U17) | Tyers Lightning | vs | Traralgon City SC | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 11:15 | (2024 LVSL U11 Black Division) | Tyers Lightning Green | vs | Sale United | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (2024 LVSL U15) | Tyers Lightning | vs | Traralgon City Black | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Women's League) | Tyers SC | vs | Monash SC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Reserves League) | Tyers SC | vs | Monash SC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Senior League) | Tyers SC | vs | Monash SC | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 LVSL U13 Black Division) | Tyers Lightning | vs | Falcons 2000 Black SC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (2024 LVSL U17) | Tyers Lightning | vs | Falcons 2000 SC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 11:15 | (2024 LVSL U11 Black Division) | Tyers Lightning Green | vs | Traralgon City Black | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (2024 LVSL U11 White Division) | Tyers Yellow | vs | Traralgon City Red | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Women's League) | Tyers SC | vs | Traralgon City SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Reserves League) | Tyers SC | vs | East Gippsland United FC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Senior League) | Tyers SC | vs | East Gippsland United FC | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 11:15 | (2024 LVSL U11 Black Division) | Tyers Lightning Green | vs | Traralgon Olympians White | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (2024 LVSL U11 White Division) | Tyers Yellow | vs | Fortuna 60 Black | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 LVSL U13 Black Division) | Tyers Lightning | vs | Sale United Girls | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (2024 LVSL U15) | Tyers Lightning | vs | Moe /NYUSC Combine | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (2024 LVSL U17) | Tyers Lightning | vs | Sale United FC | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 11:15 | (2024 LVSL U11 White Division) | Tyers Yellow | vs | Traralgon City White | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Women's League) | Tyers SC | vs | Traralgon Olympians SC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Reserves League) | Tyers SC | vs | Traralgon Olympians SC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Senior League) | Tyers SC | vs | Traralgon Olympians SC | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 11:15 | (2024 LVSL U11 Black Division) | Tyers Lightning Green | vs | Fortuna 60 Orange | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 LVSL U13 Black Division) | Tyers Lightning | vs | NYUSC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 11:15 | (2024 LVSL U11 White Division) | Tyers Yellow | vs | Traralgon City Red | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 LVSL U13 Black Division) | Tyers Lightning | vs | Monash Soccer Club | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (2024 LVSL U15) | Tyers Lightning | vs | Sale United | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 11:15 | (2024 LVSL U11 White Division) | Tyers Yellow | vs | Churchill United White |