DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
29/04/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
21 |
West Mercury |
def. |
BTAC Storm |
16 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 3) |
14 |
West Comets |
def. by |
Lakers Meteors |
25 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 3) |
2 |
West Gems |
def. by |
Port Hunter Lightning |
33 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
12 |
West Chargers |
def. by |
Lakers Thundercats |
38 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
17 |
West Raiders |
def. by |
Lakers Lions |
43 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
41 |
West Currawongs |
def. |
Lakers Bullets |
17 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
38 |
City Warriors |
def. |
City Suns |
35 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
9 |
West Sapphires |
def. by |
Lakers Dream |
18 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
22 |
Where's Paolo? |
def. by |
The Stompers |
51 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 1) |
39 |
BOB |
def. |
Tom's Babysitters |
36 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
30 |
Slippery When Wet |
def. by |
Pink Naked Molerats |
37 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 1) |
19 |
Flyers |
def. by |
Predators |
33 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
24 |
83 shooters |
def. by |
Sweaty Already |
63 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
64 |
British Boys Club |
def. |
The Bad Beats |
41 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
58 |
DUNCLES |
def. |
The Postman |
36 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
48 |
Balter 3PA |
def. |
New Jerseys |
23 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
29 |
Fragrant Fowl |
def. by |
SOB |
40 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
34 |
No Hops |
def. |
The Misfits - Tuesday |
32 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 2) |
32 |
Port Powerhouz |
def. |
West Hoopers |
3 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 2) |
19 |
Port Taipans |
vs |
Port Smash |
19 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 2) |
12 |
Port Rockets |
def. by |
Port Wizards |
20 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
51 |
Photons |
def. |
The Nets |
44 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
21 |
Alley Whoops |
def. by |
Yes please |
25 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
20 |
Aussie Pacers |
def. by |
Westside |
49 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
35 |
Brick City |
def. by |
The Artists |
41 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
0 |
Impostors |
def. by |
The Spiders |
0 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
34 |
West Jayhawks |
def. |
BTAC Warriors |
33 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
42 |
BTAC Net Rippers |
def. |
City Bucks |
14 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 8 ) |
33 |
City Ballers |
def. |
Lakers Wolves |
10 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
24 |
West Rollers |
def. by |
Lakers Pirates |
42 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
21 |
West Suns |
def. by |
Port Hunter Mavericks |
28 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Girls Div 4 ) |
4 |
Lakers Emeralds |
def. by |
Lakers Opals |
21 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
29 |
West Flyers |
def. |
City Mystics |
26 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
6 |
Lakers Dream |
vs |
BTAC Thunder |
6 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
35 |
Pink Naked Molerats |
def. by |
Where's Paolo? |
38 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 1) |
28 |
BOB |
def. |
Flyers |
25 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
54 |
The Stompers |
def. |
83 shooters |
29 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 1) |
30 |
Predators |
def. by |
Tom's Babysitters |
35 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
54 |
Sweaty Already |
def. by |
Slippery When Wet |
56 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
46 |
The Bad Beats |
def. by |
Hoosier Daddies |
74 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
25 |
team finau |
def. |
The Misfits - Tuesday |
19 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
66 |
DUNCLES |
def. |
SOB |
27 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
29 |
The Postman |
def. by |
No Hops |
36 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
55 |
Balter 3PA |
def. |
New Jerseys |
39 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 2) |
20 |
Port Smash |
def. |
Port Rockets |
16 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 2) |
4 |
West Hoopers |
def. by |
Port Taipans |
28 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 2) |
18 |
Port Powerhouz |
def. |
Port Wizards |
12 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
27 |
The Nets |
def. by |
Team Ramrod |
54 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
28 |
Yes please |
def. |
Westside |
22 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
19 |
Alley Whoops |
def. by |
The Spiders |
21 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
24 |
BentSpoke Crankies |
def. by |
Flat Earth All Stars |
38 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
21 |
Aussie Pacers |
def. by |
Passed Our Prime |
46 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
25 |
Lakers Taipans |
def. by |
Port Hunter Pacers |
33 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
22 |
West Bucks |
def. |
City Bucks |
15 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
55 |
Lakers Leopards |
def. |
Lakers Supercats |
12 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
31 |
Port Hunter Bulldogs |
def. |
BTAC Warriors |
21 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/14 Boys Div 7) |
28 |
West Ravens |
def. by |
City Pioneers |
39 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/14 Boys Div 8 ) |
61 |
Macquarie Tigers |
def. |
Lakers Wolves |
15 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
14 |
City Rainbows |
def. |
Port Hunter Blaze |
10 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
17 |
BTAC Storm |
def. by |
City Mystics |
39 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
38 |
Sweaty Already |
def. by |
The Stompers |
47 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 1) |
44 |
Flyers |
def. |
Tom's Babysitters |
37 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
48 |
Pink Naked Molerats |
def. by |
Newy Mamba |
59 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 1) |
0 |
Predators |
def. by |
BOB |
0 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
29 |
83 shooters |
def. by |
Where's Paolo? |
35 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
47 |
Hoosier Daddies |
def. |
Hoops, I Did it Again |
30 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
21 |
The Misfits - Tuesday |
def. by |
SOB |
36 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
48 |
team finau |
def. |
No Hops |
42 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
79 |
DUNCLES |
def. |
New Jerseys |
54 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
43 |
The Postman |
def. |
Fragrant Fowl |
15 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 1) |
10 |
Port Eagles |
def. by |
Lakers Ninjas |
16 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 2) |
0 |
Lakers Rainbows |
def. by |
West Flyers |
26 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
21 |
City Tigers |
def. |
Port Fury |
14 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
30 |
Rockets |
def. by |
Rocket ballers |
37 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
26 |
Westside |
def. |
The Spiders |
23 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
56 |
Yes please |
def. |
Passed Our Prime |
35 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
51 |
Vision |
def. |
Boolin' Ducks |
41 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
24 |
Alley Whoops |
def. by |
Impostors |
30 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
18 |
Lakers Cannons |
def. by |
Lakers Bullets |
34 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
28 |
Macquarie Hawks |
def. by |
City Rangers |
45 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
16 |
Port Hunter Lions |
def. by |
City Flames |
41 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
17 |
Lakers Giants |
def. by |
Port Hunter Mavericks |
38 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
39 |
West Speedies |
def. |
Lakers Wildcats |
25 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
3 |
West Falcons |
def. by |
Lakers Razorbacks |
60 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
28 |
Lakers Flames |
def. |
Port Hunter Liberty |
8 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
21 |
West Sapphires |
def. |
Lakers Flyers |
12 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
31 |
Where's Paolo? |
def. by |
Sweaty Already |
51 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 1) |
33 |
Predators |
def. by |
Flyers |
39 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
26 |
Slippery When Wet |
def. |
Newy Mamba |
39 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 1) |
24 |
Tom's Babysitters |
def. by |
BOB |
26 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
42 |
The Stompers |
def. |
Pink Naked Molerats |
32 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
26 |
Hoops, I Did it Again |
def. by |
Goers dunk club |
31 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
17 |
SOB |
def. by |
No Hops |
33 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
30 |
The Misfits - Tuesday |
def. |
New Jerseys |
21 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
31 |
team finau |
def. |
Fragrant Fowl |
30 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
32 |
DUNCLES |
def. by |
Balter 3PA |
54 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
70 |
OBL |
def. |
LeBrontourage |
45 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
28 |
The Spiders |
def. |
Passed Our Prime |
25 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
30 |
Westside |
def. |
Impostors |
27 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
54 |
The Day Trippers |
def. |
Brick City |
34 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
68 |
Yes please |
def. |
Aussie Pacers |
17 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
11 |
Port Hunter Lions |
def. by |
West Comets |
12 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
16 |
West Panthers |
def. by |
City Flames |
26 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
18 |
Lakers Comets |
def. by |
City Dolphins |
36 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
55 |
City Warriors |
def. |
Lakers Hawks |
44 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
11 |
West Crusaders |
def. by |
City Timberwolves |
30 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
41 |
Port Hunter Pacers |
def. |
West Demons |
25 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
|
Lakers Dream |
vs |
West Sapphires |
|
03/06/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
BTAC Storm |
vs |
City Rainbows |
|
03/06/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
|
Slippery When Wet |
vs |
The Stompers |
|
03/06/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 1) |
|
Tom's Babysitters |
vs |
Predators |
|
03/06/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
|
Sweaty Already |
vs |
Pink Naked Molerats |
|
03/06/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 1) |
|
Flyers |
vs |
BOB |
|
03/06/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
|
Newy Mamba |
vs |
83 shooters |
|
04/06/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
|
Goers dunk club |
vs |
Lebricks |
|
04/06/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
|
No Hops |
vs |
New Jerseys |
|
04/06/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
|
SOB |
vs |
Fragrant Fowl |
|
04/06/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
|
The Misfits - Tuesday |
vs |
Balter 3PA |
|
04/06/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
|
team finau |
vs |
The Postman |
|
06/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 2) |
|
West Sprinkles |
vs |
Lakers Rainbows |
|
06/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 2) |
|
Port Powerhouz |
vs |
Port Rockets |
|
06/06/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
|
West Jumbucks |
vs |
Port Wizards |
|
06/06/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
|
LeBrontourage |
vs |
Flexers |
|
06/06/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
|
Passed Our Prime |
vs |
Impostors |
|
06/06/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
|
The Spiders |
vs |
Aussie Pacers |
|
06/06/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
|
Flat Earth All Stars |
vs |
Vision |
|
06/06/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
|
Westside |
vs |
Alley Whoops |
|
13/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 2) |
|
West Flyers |
vs |
City Unicorns |
|
13/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 2) |
|
Port Smash |
vs |
Port Powerhouz |
|
13/06/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
|
Port Cougars |
vs |
Port Heat |
|
17/06/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
City Mystics |
vs |
Lakers Flames |
|
17/06/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
|
West Sapphires |
vs |
BTAC Thunder |
|
20/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 2) |
|
Lakers Sparkles |
vs |
West Sprinkles |
|
20/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 2) |
|
Port Powerhouz |
vs |
Port Taipans |
|
20/06/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
|
Port Cougars |
vs |
West Panthers |
|
24/06/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
|
BTAC Thunder |
vs |
Lakers Dream |
|
24/06/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
BTAC Storm |
vs |
West Mercury |
|
27/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 2) |
|
West Flyers |
vs |
Lakers Rainbows |
|
27/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 2) |
|
Port Rockets |
vs |
Port Powerhouz |
|
27/06/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
|
West Jumbucks |
vs |
Port Cougars |
|
01/07/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
City Mystics |
vs |
West Flyers |
|
01/07/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
|
BTAC Thunder |
vs |
Lakers Flyers |
|
04/07/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 2) |
|
Lakers Rainbows |
vs |
West Sprinkles |
|
04/07/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 2) |
|
Port Taipans |
vs |
Port Rockets |
|
04/07/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
|
West Hoopers |
vs |
Port Fury |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
|
City Sparkles |
vs |
Lakers Mercury |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
West Mercury |
vs |
Port Hunter Liberty |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
West Flyers |
vs |
City Rainbows |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
|
Lakers Mercury |
vs |
Port Hunter Blaze |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
Port Hunter Liberty |
vs |
Lakers Flames |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
|
Lakers Flyers |
vs |
BTAC Thunder |
|
12/08/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
|
Lakers Flyers |
vs |
Lakers Dream |
|
12/08/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
Port Hunter Liberty |
vs |
City Mystics |
|
19/08/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
Lakers Flames |
vs |
City Mystics |
|
19/08/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
|
City Sparkles |
vs |
Port Hunter Sparkles |
|
26/08/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
|
West Sapphires |
vs |
Lakers Dream |
|
26/08/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
Lakers Flames |
vs |
West Flyers |
|
02/09/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
City Mystics |
vs |
West Flyers |
|
02/09/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
|
BTAC Thunder |
vs |
West Sapphires |
|
09/09/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Sparkles |
vs |
City Sparkles |
|
09/09/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
City Mystics |
vs |
City Rainbows |
|