Unley Court 2
Venue Address
'Life. Be in it' Sport for All Unley High School
Gate 1, 22 Kitchener Street
Netherby
Phone
08 8272 2121
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Gate 1, 22 Kitchener Street
Netherby
Phone
08 8272 2121
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14/04/24 (Sun) | 15:50 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 2 | Chungus United 2.0 | def. | Wu Xiao Warriors | 0 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 16:40 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 11 | Dukes of Hazard | def. | Guerrero's Guns | 6 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 8 | Black Condors FC | def. | Vinaboy | 2 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 18:20 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 2 | Ange Ballers | def. | Cappella FC | 1 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 19:10 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 15 | Atletico Tasmania | def. | Nightfill XI | 2 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 20:00 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 6 | Club Colombia | def. | PSG | 2 |
18/04/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | 7 | Unathletico Madrid | def. | Avas Army | 3 |
18/04/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | 10 | Daddy's Boys | def. | The Gurkhas | 7 |
18/04/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | 4 | Goal diggers | def. by | Bald FC | 9 |
18/04/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | 4 | Dr Teeth | def. by | Unley Browns Ressies | 7 |
18/04/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | 23 | Fillis Mis | def. | Ball's Ballers | 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 17 | CescFibreGlass | def. | Chungus United 2.0 | 5 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 15:50 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 1 | Cappella FC | def. by | Vinaboy | 3 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 16:40 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 6 | Atletico Tasmania | vs | Black Condors FC | 6 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 4 | Club Colombia | def. by | S.Y.M | 10 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 18:20 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 8 | Ange Ballers | def. | Nightfill XI | 6 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 19:10 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 2 | Wu Xiao Warriors | def. by | Guerrero's Guns | 9 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 20:00 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 7 | PSG | def. | Dukes of Hazard | 4 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 0 | Chungus United 2.0 | def. by | Guerrero's Guns | 8 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 15:50 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 2 | Ittihad El Selicopter FC | def. by | S.Y.M | 9 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 16:40 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 5 | Vinaboy | def. by | Dukes of Hazard | 8 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 2 | Cappella FC | vs | Club Colombia | 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 18:20 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 4 | Ange Ballers | def. by | CescFibreGlass | 5 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 19:10 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 0 | PSG | def. by | Black Condors FC | 5 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 20:00 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 5 | Wu Xiao Warriors | def. by | Nightfill XI | 9 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | 5 | Dice FC | def. | Lotus Eaters | 4 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | 3 | The Illustrious Unley Browns | def. by | CEYLON | 15 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | 7 | Goal diggers | def. | Slaymar FC | 2 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | 5 | Bowser's Balls | def. by | S.Y.M | 7 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (Thursday Mixed Futsal) | 9 | Hiro-Chan | def. | Cuppa J | 0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 2 | Black Condors FC | def. | Club Colombia | 1 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 15:50 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 3 | CescFibreGlass | def. | Wu Xiao Warriors | 2 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 16:40 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 10 | Atletico Tasmania | def. | Ittihad El Selicopter FC | 2 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 4 | Ange Ballers | def. by | S.Y.M | 7 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 18:20 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 12 | PSG | def. | Vinaboy | 5 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 19:10 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 0 | Chungus United 2.0 | def. by | Dukes of Hazard | 8 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 20:00 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 7 | Nightfill XI | def. by | Guerrero's Guns | 10 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | 8 | Dr Teeth | def. | Dice FC | 3 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | 6 | Bowser's Balls | def. | The Underachievers | 2 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | 15 | CEYLON | def. | America | 4 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (Thursday Mixed Futsal) | 3 | Cuppa J | def. by | AC INVICTA SOCIAL | 6 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 22:10 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | 10 | Fillis Mis | def. | Daddy's Boys | 2 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 0 | Club Colombia | def. by | Ittihad El Selicopter FC | 5 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 15:50 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 4 | Wu Xiao Warriors | def. | Chungus United 2.0 | 0 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 16:40 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 5 | S.Y.M | def. | Black Condors FC | 1 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 0 | CescFibreGlass | def. by | Dukes of Hazard | 5 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 18:20 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 3 | Ange Ballers | def. by | Vinaboy | 6 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 19:10 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 3 | Nightfill XI | def. by | Cappella FC | 4 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 20:00 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 9 | Atletico Tasmania | def. | PSG | 2 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Thursday Mixed Futsal) | 7 | NEM Tropics | def. | Atletico Latinos FC | 3 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | 9 | Dr Teeth | def. | Daddy's Boys | 3 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | 4 | Puyol Pants Down | def. | America | 3 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | 7 | Bowser's Balls | def. | Nandos Club de Futbol | 2 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 22:10 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | 4 | S.Y.M | def. by | The Underachievers | 5 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 14:10 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 7 | Club Colombia | def. | Vinaboy | 4 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Sunday Futsal B Grade ) | 10 | Guerrero's Guns | def. | Team 6 | 1 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 15:50 | (Sunday Futsal B Grade ) | 9 | Ittihad El Selicopter FC | def. | Chungus United 2.0 | 3 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 16:40 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 15 | Black Condors FC | def. | Ange Ballers | 1 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 3 | Atletico Tasmania | def. by | S.Y.M | 9 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 18:20 | (Sunday Futsal B Grade ) | 5 | Nightfill XI | def. by | CescFibreGlass | 10 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 19:10 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 3 | Dukes of Hazard | def. by | Cappella FC | 5 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 20:00 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 7 | PSG | def. | FC Pundits | 2 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | 3 | Bald FC | def. by | Daddy's Boys | 10 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | 3 | Sparkle Pina Koala | def. by | Winston Athletic | 4 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | 0 | Slaymar FC | def. by | Unley Browns Ressies | 5 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | 6 | America | def. | Nandos Club de Futbol | 3 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 22:10 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | 16 | McHeaver | def. | Dice FC | 6 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 14:10 | (Sunday Futsal B Grade ) | 11 | Wu Xiao Warriors | def. | Team 6 | 2 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 3 | Cappella FC | def. by | Black Condors FC | 5 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 15:50 | (Sunday Futsal B Grade ) | 0 | CescFibreGlass | def. | Chungus United 2.0 | 0 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 16:40 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 4 | Dukes of Hazard | vs | Club Colombia | 4 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 5 | S.Y.M | def. | FC Pundits | 0 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 18:20 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 3 | Vinaboy | def. by | Atletico Tasmania | 6 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 19:10 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 10 | PSG | def. | Ange Ballers | 7 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 20:00 | (Sunday Futsal B Grade ) | 9 | Ittihad El Selicopter FC | def. | Guerrero's Guns | 3 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Thursday Futsal E/F Grade) | 8 | Pumped Up Goal Kickers | def. | Dice FC | 6 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | 10 | Dr Teeth | def. | McHeaver | 2 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Thursday Mixed Futsal) | 5 | AC INVICTA SOCIAL | def. | Hiro-Chan | 4 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | 11 | S.Y.M | def. | Daddy's Boys | 2 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 22:10 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | 3 | Bowser's Balls | def. by | CEYLON | 4 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 14:10 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 7 | Black Condors FC | def. | Dukes of Hazard | 5 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Sunday Futsal B Grade ) | 5 | Ittihad El Selicopter FC | def. | CescFibreGlass | 0 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 15:50 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 6 | FC Pundits | def. by | Vinaboy | 7 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 16:40 | (Sunday Futsal B Grade ) | 3 | Guerrero's Guns | vs | Wu Xiao Warriors | 3 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 12 | S.Y.M | def. | Cappella FC | 2 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 18:20 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 2 | Ange Ballers | def. by | Atletico Tasmania | 8 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 19:10 | (Sunday Futsal B Grade ) | 1 | Team 6 | def. by | Chungus United 2.0 | 5 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 20:00 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | 5 | Club Colombia | def. | PSG | 4 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 20:50 | (Sunday Futsal B Grade ) | 6 | Eseba fc | def. by | Nightfill XI | 16 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Thursday Mixed Futsal) | 5 | Foot Salad | def. | Cuppa J | 2 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | 2 | Unathletico Madrid | def. by | The Underachievers | 6 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | 8 | Puyol Pants Down | def. | McHeaver | 6 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | 7 | Avas Army | def. | Dr Teeth | 2 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 22:10 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | 6 | Bald FC | def. | Nandos Club de Futbol | 1 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Thursday Futsal E/F Grade) | Pumped Up Goal Kickers | vs | The Crusaders | ||
13/06/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | Unathletico Madrid | vs | Bald FC | ||
13/06/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Thursday Mixed Futsal) | Cuppa J | vs | Hiro-Chan | ||
13/06/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | Daddy's Boys | vs | The Underachievers | ||
13/06/24 (Thu) | 22:10 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | Fillis Mis | vs | Bowser's Balls | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 14:10 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | Club Colombia | vs | Atletico Tasmania | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Sunday Futsal B Grade ) | Bring Back the Toe | vs | Eseba fc | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 15:50 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | Cappella FC | vs | PSG | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 16:40 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | S.Y.M | vs | Black Condors FC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | Vinaboy | vs | Ange Ballers | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 18:20 | (Sunday Futsal B Grade ) | Team 6 | vs | CescFibreGlass | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 19:10 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | FC Pundits | vs | Dukes of Hazard | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 20:00 | (Sunday Futsal B Grade ) | Wu Xiao Warriors | vs | Nightfill XI | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 20:50 | (Sunday Futsal B Grade ) | Chungus United 2.0 | vs | Guerrero's Guns | ||
20/06/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | Cerveza United | vs | Slaymar FC | ||
20/06/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | Unley Browns Ressies | vs | The Underachievers | ||
20/06/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Thursday Mixed Futsal) | NEM Tropics | vs | Cuppa J | ||
20/06/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | Nandos Club de Futbol | vs | Daddy's Boys | ||
20/06/24 (Thu) | 22:10 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | Puyol Pants Down | vs | Lotus Eaters | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 14:10 | (Sunday Futsal B Grade ) | Chungus United 2.0 | vs | Wu Xiao Warriors | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | Vinaboy | vs | Cappella FC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 15:50 | (Sunday Futsal B Grade ) | Team 6 | vs | Bring Back the Toe | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 16:40 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | Atletico Tasmania | vs | Black Condors FC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | S.Y.M | vs | Club Colombia | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 18:20 | (Sunday Futsal B Grade ) | Eseba fc | vs | Guerrero's Guns | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 19:10 | (Sunday Futsal B Grade ) | Ittihad El Selicopter FC | vs | Nightfill XI | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 20:00 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | Dukes of Hazard | vs | PSG | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 20:50 | (Sunday Futsal A Grade) | FC Pundits | vs | Ange Ballers | ||
27/06/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | CEYLON | vs | Unathletico Madrid | ||
27/06/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (Thursday Futsal E/F Grade) | The Illustrious Unley Browns | vs | Pumped Up Goal Kickers | ||
27/06/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | Bowser's Balls | vs | Daddy's Boys | ||
27/06/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (Thursday Mixed Futsal) | AC INVICTA SOCIAL | vs | Cuppa J | ||
27/06/24 (Thu) | 22:10 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | Nandos Club de Futbol | vs | Unley Browns Ressies |