Hawthorn Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Hawthorn Basketball Association
/
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2
Filter by season
2019/20 Summer
2019 Winter
2018/19 Summer
2018 Winter
2017/18 Summer
2017 Winter
2016/17 Summer
2016 Winter
2015/16 Summer
2015 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S19/20 - Monday Men A
S19/20 - Monday Men B
S19/20 - Monday Men C
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys D
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D4
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C
S19/20 - Tuesday Women A
S19/20 - Tuesday Women B
S19/20 - Tuesday Women C
S19/20 - Tuesday Women D
S19/20 - Wednesday Men A
S19/20 - Wednesday Men B
S19/20 - Wednesday Men C
S19/20 - Wednesday Men D
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
S19/20 - Thursday Men B1
S19/20 - Thursday Men B2
S19/20 - Thursday Men C1
S19/20 - Thursday Men C2
S19/20 - Thursday Men D1
S19/20 - Thursday Men D2
Fixtures/Results
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
E Linnane
Falcons Smashers
11
25
25
5
55
5
A Ganglani
Breakers Spirit
12
23
23
3
49
4.08
C Martin
Titans Glory
12
23
23
1
47
3.92
A Foote
Breakers Spirit
12
23
23
46
3.83
P Mcintosh
Nightmares Rebels
8
22
22
1
45
5.62
C Lutz
Breakers Sugar
9
21
21
2
44
4.89
P Provan
Titans Glory
11
20
20
40
3.64
A Haslem
Falcons Smashers
10
16
16
4
36
3.6
A Phan
KE Unicorns
9
15
15
3
33
3.67
H Lester
Nightmares Jackson
9
15
15
2
32
3.56
I Jackson
Nightmares Jackson
7
14
14
28
4
S L Porte
Titans Lions
4
12
12
1
25
6.25
H Williams
Titans Glory
11
12
12
24
2.18
J Holt
Richmond Riots Salisbury
2
11
11
1
23
11.5
E Glenn
Breakers Spirit
8
11
11
22
2.75
S Warrier
Breakers Sugar
8
9
9
4
22
2.75
S Ingber
Breakers Silk
2
11
11
22
11
E Sloggett
Richmond Riots Salisbury
7
9
9
3
21
3
N Slattery
Breakers Sugar
8
9
9
3
21
2.62
A Belan
Breakers Spirit
11
10
10
20
1.82
E Lynch
Nightmares Rebels
8
9
9
1
19
2.38
S Malloy
Richmond Riots Salisbury
6
9
9
18
3
S Mendez-Smith
Breakers Charms
4
8
8
2
18
4.5
F Syer
Richmond Riots Salisbury
7
8
8
1
17
2.43
L Stewart
Breakers Silk
2
8
8
16
8
T Pattison
Breakers Sugar
9
7
7
2
16
1.78
W Scoones
Falcons Smashers
9
8
8
16
1.78
M Hill
Cougars Unicorns
4
7
7
1
15
3.75
O Fleming
Titans Glory
13
7
7
1
15
1.15
L Kaplan
Breakers Spirit
11
7
7
14
1.27
M Heeren
Breakers Spirit
11
7
7
14
1.27
P Klarica
Cougars Unicorns
4
6
6
2
14
3.5
G Zimmet
Titans Glory
12
6
6
1
13
1.08
K Jenkins
Richmond Riots Salisbury
7
6
6
1
13
1.86
A Chmielewski
Titans Lions
3
6
6
12
4
C Martuccio
Breakers Sugar
9
6
6
12
1.33
G Blake
Titans Glory
13
6
6
12
0.92
H Lode
Breakers Charms
4
6
6
12
3
M Banfield
Cougars Unicorns
4
6
6
12
3
S Down
KE Unicorns
8
6
6
12
1.5
S Tevere
Nightmares Jackson
9
6
6
12
1.33
A Young
Cougars Unicorns
4
5
5
10
2.5
B Soetanto
Nightmares Rebels
7
5
5
10
1.43
H Babu
Nightmares Jackson
6
5
5
10
1.67
M Planck
Nightmares Jackson
9
5
5
10
1.11
A Spratt
Cougars Miracle
6
3
3
3
9
1.5
B Roberts
Breakers Spirit
7
4
4
1
9
1.29
A Hoops
Breakers Charms
4
4
4
8
2
A Hardwick
Titans Lions
4
4
4
8
2
D Ryan
Cougars Miracle
6
3
3
2
8
1.33
H Radford
Nightmares Jackson
9
4
4
8
0.89
P Peachey
Cougars Miracle
6
3
3
2
8
1.33
T Tsekouras
Falcons Smashers
8
4
4
8
1
A Mitchell
Breakers Silk
2
3
3
1
7
3.5
C Zanatta
Titans Glory
12
3
3
1
7
0.58
A Jordan
Nightmares Rebels
9
3
3
6
0.67
A Morcos
KE Unicorns
8
3
3
6
0.75
G Richardson
Breakers Charms
4
1
1
4
6
1.5
J Fusinato
Cougars Miracle
6
2
2
2
6
1
L Martin
Breakers Silk
2
3
3
6
3
M Ward
Breakers Spirit
13
3
3
6
0.46
M Holbrook
Cougars Unicorns
4
3
3
6
1.5
S Lopresti
Titans Lions
4
3
3
6
1.5
W Smith
Cougars Miracle
6
3
3
6
1
E Mitchell
Cougars Miracle
6
2
2
1
5
0.83
C Davis
Cougars Miracle
5
1
1
2
4
0.8
E Walter
KE Unicorns
9
2
2
4
0.44
E Leyden
KE Unicorns
8
2
2
4
0.5
E Lewis
Breakers Charms
4
2
2
4
1
F Touzeau
KE Unicorns
9
2
2
4
0.44
G Kravaritis
Cougars Miracle
6
2
2
4
0.67
J ( Planck
Nightmares Jackson
1
2
2
4
4
L Aumuller
Falcons Smashers
9
2
2
4
0.44
M Cohen
Breakers Spirit
10
1
1
2
4
0.4
P Verner
Breakers Silk
2
2
2
4
2
A Pearson
Breakers Charms
2
1
1
1
3
1.5
A Hopkinson
Richmond Riots Salisbury
7
1
1
2
0.29
C Perry
Falcons Smashers
9
1
1
2
0.22
E Stocky
Falcons Smashers
10
1
1
2
0.2
E Vaughan
KE Unicorns
8
1
1
2
0.25
E Macdonald
Titans Glory
3
1
1
2
0.67
I Pysk
Nightmares Rebels
9
1
1
2
0.22
K Papoulis
Nightmares Jackson
5
1
1
2
0.4
M Tricarico
Cougars Unicorns
4
1
1
2
0.5
T Simkiss
Titans Lions
4
1
1
2
0.5
A Lim
Nightmares Rebels
4
1
1
0.25
I Johnson
Richmond Riots Salisbury
7
1
1
0.14
K Joe
Richmond Riots Salisbury
2
1
1
0.5
A Ganglani
Breakers Spirit
1
A Sullivan
Titans Lions
4
A D Cruz
Falcons Smashers
9
C Duque
Nightmares Jackson
1
C Regis
Breakers Silk
2
E Song
Nightmares Rebels
6
E Artz
Breakers Charms
4
G Clarke
Nightmares Jackson
1
H Collette
Breakers Sugar
8
J Huang
Breakers Sugar
5
J Lin
Breakers Silk
2
K Heeren
Breakers Spirit
1
L Verner
Titans Lions
3
M Sleep
Cougars Unicorns
4
M Zhang
Breakers Sugar
7
M Ciancio
Titans Lions
4
P Smarrelli
Cougars Unicorns
3
R Rodriguez
Nightmares Rebels
7
S Howard
Breakers Charms
4
S Mitchell
Breakers Silk
2
S Lin
Breakers Silk
2
V Xu
Breakers Spirit
1
Z Barlis
Falcons Smashers
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started