Hawthorn Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Hawthorn Basketball Association
/
S19/20 - Monday Men B
Filter by season
2019/20 Summer
2019 Winter
2018/19 Summer
2018 Winter
2017/18 Summer
2017 Winter
2016/17 Summer
2016 Winter
2015/16 Summer
2015 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S19/20 - Monday Men A
S19/20 - Monday Men B
S19/20 - Monday Men C
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys D
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D4
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C
S19/20 - Tuesday Women A
S19/20 - Tuesday Women B
S19/20 - Tuesday Women C
S19/20 - Tuesday Women D
S19/20 - Wednesday Men A
S19/20 - Wednesday Men B
S19/20 - Wednesday Men C
S19/20 - Wednesday Men D
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
S19/20 - Thursday Men B1
S19/20 - Thursday Men B2
S19/20 - Thursday Men C1
S19/20 - Thursday Men C2
S19/20 - Thursday Men D1
S19/20 - Thursday Men D2
Fixtures/Results
S19/20 - Monday Men B
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
S Douce
Flamethrowers
16
47
L Deschepper
The Glass Cleaners
15
39
L Fethers
Dirty Mike and the Boys
16
36
J Fitzgerald
The Big Swingers
14
33
A Motiani
The Glass Cleaners
15
30
S Cook
Above Average Joes
13
30
M Holmes
The Little Brickletts
12
29
N Grace
Dirty Mike and the Boys
16
28
N Creese
Above Average Joes
16
26
T Davis
The Little Brickletts
11
24
H Machutchison
Dirty Mike and the Boys
14
23
J Vasilev-Robertson
Above Average Joes
13
23
J Norris
Dirty Mike and the Boys
15
23
O Scott
Rimmers
13
23
Z Vogue
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
13
23
C Unger
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
14
22
D Tan
Flamethrowers
13
22
W Juler
Dirty Mike and the Boys
11
22
C Birch
The Big Swingers
10
21
H Cosolo
Above Average Joes
16
21
J Seymour
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
14
21
B Richter
LBA
16
20
L Halloran
LBA
16
20
N Kiefer
Rimmers
11
20
A Digby
LBA
16
19
J Arthur
Dirty Mike and the Boys
14
19
J White
LBA
14
19
M Kendall
Rimmers
11
19
O Williams
The Glass Cleaners
15
19
S Simpson
The Glass Cleaners
8
19
T Thoday
Flamethrowers
14
19
O Arrowsmith
Rimmers
12
18
T Johnstone
Wellers Basketball
15
18
B Scully
The Big Swingers
10
17
J Koutri
The Big Swingers
7
17
E Becker
The Glass Cleaners
9
16
J Wood
Above Average Joes
12
16
S Raso
The Glass Cleaners
8
16
W Rait
Above Average Joes
11
16
J Mcdonald
The Little Brickletts
9
15
R Warrener
Flamethrowers
10
15
T Doucr
Flamethrowers
9
15
N Moses
The Big Swingers
10
14
S Origlia
Above Average Joes
8
14
T Meyrick
The Little Brickletts
8
14
D Easson
The Glass Cleaners
10
13
M Pulvirenti
LBA
16
13
M Schiller
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
12
13
N Robertson
LBA
16
13
W Kloss
Rimmers
10
13
A Dimaano
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
12
12
C Beasley
Rimmers
7
12
W Veljkovic
Flamethrowers
9
12
Z Bortolussi
Rimmers
10
12
B Carberry
Flamethrowers
10
11
B Curtis
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
14
11
H Spiers
The Little Brickletts
11
11
J Hickey
The Little Brickletts
8
11
N Paidoussis
Above Average Joes
13
11
T Carmody
The Big Swingers
10
11
A Uittenbosch
Flamethrowers
9
10
E Cranfield
Flamethrowers
13
9
L Bonato
LBA
12
9
A Mclean
LBA
13
8
B Williams
Pretty Young Thugs
2
8
D Waller
The Big Swingers
9
8
L Dennis
Above Average Joes
13
8
C Wright
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
9
7
D Keogh
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
11
7
E Ulukaya
The Big Swingers
12
7
E Frawley
Not fussed
2
6
J Steventon
Not fussed
2
6
J Williams
Pretty Young Thugs
2
6
D Richards
Not fussed
2
5
H Taylor
Rimmers
10
5
J Jaensch
Whale Riders
2
5
M Eduard
Rimmers
3
5
S Garriock
The Little Brickletts
11
5
A Cellini
Whale Riders
2
4
A Richards
Not fussed
2
4
D Schipper
Not fussed
2
4
E Canham
Equipo
2
4
H Crowe
Whale Riders
2
4
J Ryan
Pretty Young Thugs
2
4
M Twort
The Little Brickletts
4
4
M Dance
The Glass Cleaners
6
4
O Woods
Peter
2
4
B Thomas
The Glass Cleaners
2
3
D Maras
Whale Riders
2
3
J Owen
Equipo
2
3
J Bolge
The Glass Cleaners
8
3
L Briscoe-Hough
Whale Riders
2
3
O Glenister
Peter
2
3
B Pearce
Whale Riders
1
2
B Robinson
LBA
7
2
G Christophidis
Equipo
2
2
R Nestadt
Peter
2
2
R Kannan
Peter
1
2
A Schlicht
Peter
2
1
C Russell
Not fussed
2
1
H Minogue
Equipo
2
1
J Young
Pretty Young Thugs
2
1
P Inn
Whale Riders
1
1
R Wilson
Equipo
2
1
R Bowater
Pretty Young Thugs
2
1
W Parker
Pretty Young Thugs
2
1
C Webb
Peter
1
J Leed-Zwolenski
Equipo
1
J Mcleish
Pretty Young Thugs
2
N Gauci
Whale Riders
2
R O'Halloran
Equipo
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started