Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Women's State League 4 West
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
VCON
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' West 14D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Fixtures/Results
Women's State League 4 West
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
M Dedalija
North Sunshine Eagles SC
7
17
1
A Papazoglou
Westside Strikers FC - Senior Women
4
16
A Madut
North Sunshine Eagles SC
7
14
R Pum
ETA Buffalo Club Of Victoria
7
11
E Clarke
Yarraville FC
7
9
E Metali
North Sunshine Eagles SC
7
8
G Fox
Keilor Park SC - Women State Team
6
8
A Potter
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
6
7
N Kauric
Keilor Park SC - Women State Team
6
7
A Aletras
North Sunshine Eagles SC
7
6
D Lettieri
Keilor Park SC - Women State Team
7
6
A Lim
ETA Buffalo Club Of Victoria
6
5
A Athian
North Sunshine Eagles SC
7
5
E Reynolds
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
3
5
L Malignaggi
Keilor Park SC - Women State Team
6
4
E Jagos
Westside Strikers FC - Senior Women
6
3
G Babatzanis
Yarraville FC
2
3
L Smyrnis
Brunswick Zebras FC
5
3
P Bendistinto
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
3
3
R Conti
ETA Buffalo Club Of Victoria
4
3
S Osman
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
6
3
V Smiljanic
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
6
3
A Huynh
ETA Buffalo Club Of Victoria
5
2
C Lim
ETA Buffalo Club Of Victoria
6
2
C Camilleri
Westside Strikers FC - Senior Women
5
2
C Bennett
Brunswick Zebras FC
2
2
E Shapland
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
4
2
E Murati
North Sunshine Eagles SC
7
2
I Tahseen
Keilor Park SC - Women State Team
7
2
J Polarbaw
Wyndham FC
6
2
M Prins
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
5
2
O Alvarado
Westside Strikers FC - Senior Women
6
2
A Masalkovski
Westside Strikers FC - Senior Women
5
1
A Lemoh
Brunswick Zebras FC
3
1
A Groves
Westside Strikers FC - Senior Women
6
1
A Row
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
6
1
B Matina
Westside Strikers FC - Senior Women
2
1
C Pizza
Westside Strikers FC - Senior Women
5
1
C Hall
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
6
1
D Leao
ETA Buffalo Club Of Victoria
6
1
E Selimi
North Sunshine Eagles SC
7
1
E Aggett
Yarraville FC
6
1
F Legesse
Wyndham FC
2
1
G Posteraro
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
1
1
I Briskovic
North Sunshine Eagles SC
7
1
J Bayn
Wyndham FC
6
1
J Vasquez
ETA Buffalo Club Of Victoria
6
1
J Reynolds
Keilor Park SC - Women State Team
7
1
J Leaming
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
4
1
J Milionis
Keilor Park SC - Women State Team
1
1
K Rodger
Kensington City Soccer Club
1
1
K Gauci
Keilor Park SC - Women State Team
5
1
K Momand
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
2
1
L Kanellos
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
2
1
L Jonus
North Sunshine Eagles SC
6
1
L Newton
Brunswick Zebras FC
5
1
M Jekic
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
5
1
M Bassi
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
6
1
M Gashi
North Sunshine Eagles SC
7
1
N Kolokas
Brunswick Zebras FC
6
1
N Kalitsis
Westside Strikers FC - Senior Women
5
1
S Barakat
ETA Buffalo Club Of Victoria
4
1
1
S Pereira
Kensington City Soccer Club
7
1
S Zajkov
Keilor Park SC - Women State Team
7
1
T Mcintyre
Westside Strikers FC - Senior Women
5
1
T Connor
Brunswick Zebras FC
6
1
T Bott
Yarraville FC
6
1
Z Porras
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
6
1
Z Ngo
ETA Buffalo Club Of Victoria
6
1
A Caia
Keilor Park SC - Women State Team
7
A Milionis
Keilor Park SC - Women State Team
7
A Kokolios
Yarraville FC
2
A Leonhardt
Kensington City Soccer Club
4
A Lesevic
North Sunshine Eagles SC
5
A Mawn
North Sunshine Eagles SC
5
A Vorchheimer
Brunswick Zebras FC
5
A Veale
Kensington City Soccer Club
4
A Varga
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
5
1
A Cruise
Kensington City Soccer Club
6
1
A Posar
Kensington City Soccer Club
7
A Trajcevski
Keilor Park SC - Women State Team
1
A A M Malok
Wyndham FC
3
B M B Moh
Wyndham FC
6
B Carvajal
ETA Buffalo Club Of Victoria
2
B Poltorak
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
6
B Singh
Yarraville FC
3
B Moreno
Brunswick Zebras FC
5
B Ryan
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
B Marcano
Yarraville FC
7
1
B Beazley
Wyndham FC
5
C Holland-Symons
Kensington City Soccer Club
6
C Mckay
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
5
C Freeman
Kensington City Soccer Club
1
C Keogh
Wyndham FC
6
C Armstrong
Westside Strikers FC - Senior Women
6
C Bodera
Kensington City Soccer Club
5
C Canlas
ETA Buffalo Club Of Victoria
4
C Catetino
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
1
C Hand
Brunswick Zebras FC
2
C Lefebure
North Sunshine Eagles SC
4
C Valenzuela
Yarraville FC
4
C Thepsriha
Wyndham FC
6
C Montesano
Brunswick Zebras FC
4
D Dogan
Kensington City Soccer Club
6
D Poutselas
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
6
D Ibrahim
Yarraville FC
4
E K L Poe
Wyndham FC
4
E Wilkin
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
3
E Kokolios
Yarraville FC
1
E Harvey-Rowlands
Kensington City Soccer Club
1
E Staniforth
Brunswick Zebras FC
6
E Veljanovski
Keilor Park SC - Women State Team
5
E Moe
Wyndham FC
4
E Synnott
Yarraville FC
6
E Taylor
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
6
E Albicocco
Yarraville FC
1
E Parkinson
Brunswick Zebras FC
2
E Sharboe
Wyndham FC
6
E Selmoni
North Sunshine Eagles SC
6
E Anastasi
Keilor Park SC - Women State Team
7
2
F Holland
Brunswick Zebras FC
3
F Nourdin
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
4
G Porras
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
6
G Marsden
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
5
H Chau
ETA Buffalo Club Of Victoria
6
H Mcilvaine
Brunswick Zebras FC
2
I Pacheco
Westside Strikers FC - Senior Women
4
J Jones
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
5
J Damcevski
Yarraville FC
1
J Innes
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
5
J Mcnish
Kensington City Soccer Club
2
J Shine
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
1
J Zelenbaba
Westside Strikers FC - Senior Women
4
J Abos-Padilla
Yarraville FC
4
J Bath
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
3
J Medeiros
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
2
K Nelson
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
6
K Lukin
Brunswick Zebras FC
5
K Doam
Keilor Park SC - Women State Team
4
K Torney
Keilor Park SC - Women State Team
4
K Wilson
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
2
K Silcock
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
K A K Aye
Wyndham FC
5
L Cvetkovic
Yarraville FC
1
L Vaotuua
ETA Buffalo Club Of Victoria
3
L Taylor
Yarraville FC
5
L Dimasi
ETA Buffalo Club Of Victoria
3
L Teicher
Brunswick Zebras FC
5
L Borkut
Keilor Park SC - Women State Team
6
L Thompson
Yarraville FC
6
L J D Suarez
Yarraville FC
1
L Kargiotis
Keilor Park SC - Women State Team
7
L Carroll
Kensington City Soccer Club
5
L Addamo
North Sunshine Eagles SC
7
L J Nicolas
ETA Buffalo Club Of Victoria
4
L Meh
Wyndham FC
6
L Donovan
Brunswick Zebras FC
3
L Spencer
Kensington City Soccer Club
7
M U Weisfelt
Brunswick Zebras FC
2
M Squier
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
1
M D Milta
Yarraville FC
6
M Agius
Westside Strikers FC - Senior Women
5
M Barr
Kensington City Soccer Club
5
M Mitchell
Kensington City Soccer Club
3
M Soe
Wyndham FC
6
M Visser
Brunswick Zebras FC
5
M Dawson
Kensington City Soccer Club
5
M Cross
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
M Kada
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
1
M Aung
Wyndham FC
4
M Palczak
ETA Buffalo Club Of Victoria
7
M Almenara
Westside Strikers FC - Senior Women
5
M S E M S Eh
Wyndham FC
4
N Borg
Yarraville FC
4
N Nguyen
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
6
N Khairajani
Westside Strikers FC - Senior Women
6
N Fawcett
Kensington City Soccer Club
5
N Oskar
Yarraville FC
6
N Balla
North Sunshine Eagles SC
7
N Shan
North Sunshine Eagles SC
7
O Gorceski
Westside Strikers FC - Senior Women
4
O Robertson
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
4
P King
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
4
Q A Ngo
Wyndham FC
6
R Harun
Kensington City Soccer Club
3
R Mistry
Westside Strikers FC - Senior Women
4
R Locsei
Brunswick Zebras FC
2
R Ali
Wyndham FC
5
R Hogenbirk
Brunswick Zebras FC
3
S H B M Soe
Wyndham FC
5
S Cutajar
Yarraville FC
1
S Brewer
Yarraville FC
6
S Kleiner
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
6
S Standerwick
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
6
S Thijs
Yarraville FC
3
S Chungue
ETA Buffalo Club Of Victoria
6
S B Byrne
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
S Borg
Westside Strikers FC - Senior Women
5
S Aline
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
4
S Axisa
Westside Strikers FC - Senior Women
4
S Grima
Kensington City Soccer Club
5
S Matracchi
Keilor Park SC - Women State Team
7
S Selimi
North Sunshine Eagles SC
7
S Sundarjee
Kensington City Soccer Club
5
1
S Uwase
Wyndham FC
6
S Kokolios
Yarraville FC
6
S Vigilante
Keilor Park SC - Women State Team
5
S N Lay
ETA Buffalo Club Of Victoria
3
S Rushworth
Kensington City Soccer Club
4
T Dao
Yarraville FC
7
T Lupancu
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
6
T Kassis
Yarraville FC
1
T Lim
ETA Buffalo Club Of Victoria
7
T Do
Westside Strikers FC - Senior Women
4
V Bolados
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
6
V Rivera
Kensington City Soccer Club
4
V Yee
ETA Buffalo Club Of Victoria
4
V Ly
ETA Buffalo Club Of Victoria
7
V Silva
Westside Strikers FC - Senior Women
2
V Babatzanis
Yarraville FC
1
V Carter
Wyndham FC
6
Z Leifer
Kensington City Soccer Club
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started