Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 1 North-West
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
VCON
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' West 14D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 1 North-West
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
M Day
Whittlesea United SC
10
12
2
M Trigger
Ballarat City FC
9
7
1
P Skapetis
Western Suburbs SC
9
7
2
1
G Bilyansky
Sydenham Park SC
9
6
V Shamoon
Upfield SC
10
6
2
D Daluri
Geelong SC
10
5
1
J Noggler
Corio SC
10
5
2
O Baldwin
Whittlesea United SC
10
5
3
R Newman
Sydenham Park SC
7
5
1
B Sam
Westgate FC
9
4
3
1
M Day
Brimbank Stallions FC
6
4
1
R Salvetore
Ballarat City FC
10
4
S Fidele
Westgate FC
8
4
2
1
T Eraslan
Whittlesea United SC
10
4
2
C Nicholas
FC Strathmore
10
3
3
F Echeverria
Whittlesea United SC
10
3
2
G Kanakubo
FC Clifton Hill
10
3
G Calosi
Geelong SC
10
3
2
J Fernandez
Upfield SC
10
3
4
J Beltran
Westgate FC
5
3
4
S A Karim
Brimbank Stallions FC
8
3
S Inei
Brimbank Stallions FC
8
3
1
U O Moneke
Western Suburbs SC
2
3
1
X Douhadji
Ballarat City FC
9
3
1
Z Francis
Ballarat City FC
10
3
1
A Sami
Yarraville FC
9
2
2
C Mikulic
Geelong SC
7
2
C Theodoridis
FC Clifton Hill
10
2
1
D Angeleski
Ballarat City FC
7
2
1
D Paunkoski
FC Strathmore
4
2
1
D Hatzimouratis
Western Suburbs SC
8
2
1
E Christodoulou
Sydenham Park SC
10
2
F Yilmaz
FC Strathmore
*
8
2
F Munkayilar
Yarraville FC
10
2
G Fakos
Western Suburbs SC
5
2
L Johnston
Sydenham Park SC
6
2
L Morison
Yarraville FC
5
2
3
1
M Dhoul
Brimbank Stallions FC
5
2
M Breeze
Whittlesea United SC
10
2
5
M Stosic
Corio SC
10
2
3
O Kose
Whittlesea United SC
10
2
2
P Hiras
FC Clifton Hill
10
2
3
R Ono
Upfield SC
10
2
1
S Ahmed
Upfield SC
5
2
1
S Tolli
Upfield SC
5
2
2
T Hiruma
Yarraville FC
8
2
A Hannosh
Upfield SC
10
1
3
A Katiforis
Brimbank Stallions FC
6
1
1
B Burgess
Ballarat City FC
8
1
B Efe
Whittlesea United SC
8
1
2
B Tesfaye
Corio SC
8
1
B Koca
Brimbank Stallions FC
7
1
1
C Godet
Sydenham Park SC
4
1
C Ketsakidis
Yarraville FC
5
1
D S Sofroniou
Corio SC
10
1
2
D Rapa
Corio SC
6
1
D Aguek
Western Suburbs SC
6
1
1
D Murnane
Sydenham Park SC
9
1
E Hontzogloy
Ballarat City FC
6
1
2
G Boachie
Sydenham Park SC
7
1
1
H Fleifel
Brimbank Stallions FC
3
1
H Noon
FC Clifton Hill
8
1
6
1
I K Essel
Corio SC
5
1
J Mitkovski
Brimbank Stallions FC
9
1
J Papadimitriou
Westgate FC
5
1
1
J Lawless
Geelong SC
10
1
J Nikolic
Westgate FC
9
1
2
J Herron
Western Suburbs SC
5
1
2
1
J Mcshane
FC Clifton Hill
10
1
3
J Knight
FC Clifton Hill
7
1
2
J S L Diaz
Western Suburbs SC
10
1
J Spiteri
Geelong SC
8
1
2
K Irdem
Westgate FC
6
1
1
K Leski
Brimbank Stallions FC
4
1
L Shannon
Whittlesea United SC
9
1
L Nekic
FC Strathmore
5
1
1
M Italiano
FC Strathmore
10
1
4
M Bedggood
Ballarat City FC
9
1
1
M Becket
Westgate FC
10
1
1
M Tuna
Whittlesea United SC
10
1
3
N Salvatore
Ballarat City FC
10
1
N Spasojevic
Corio SC
5
1
2
O Montalvo
Yarraville FC
7
1
R Cileli
FC Strathmore
*
8
1
R Williamson
FC Clifton Hill
9
1
1
R Farquharson
FC Clifton Hill
10
1
5
S Accardo
Upfield SC
10
1
2
S Alinejad
Whittlesea United SC
2
1
T Yoshimura
Sydenham Park SC
9
1
T Uchiyama
Ballarat City FC
10
1
2
T Takezaki
Western Suburbs SC
9
1
2
T Mclachlan
Westgate FC
10
1
V Stojanovic
Westgate FC
2
1
Y Shiomi
Ballarat City FC
10
1
1
A Smith
FC Strathmore
*
2
A Matoory
Upfield SC
1
A Ururshe
Yarraville FC
2
A Acosta
Western Suburbs SC
3
A Malovic
Western Suburbs SC
1
A Mancini
FC Strathmore
7
6
1
A Capalbo
Westgate FC
9
A Elmi
Upfield SC
10
1
A Lane
Ballarat City FC
10
2
A Solomons
FC Strathmore
9
2
A Pavasovic
Western Suburbs SC
2
A Stefano
Corio SC
10
2
A Papadopoulos
Yarraville FC
8
A Piccinelli
FC Clifton Hill
1
A Stojanovski
Geelong SC
10
A Omer
Upfield SC
4
A Jannese
FC Clifton Hill
7
A Doig
Whittlesea United SC
9
3
A Koroneos
FC Strathmore
4
A Taylor
Yarraville FC
10
3
A Chapman
Corio SC
1
A Taranto
Whittlesea United SC
8
1
1
A Themistokleous
Yarraville FC
7
2
1
A Caputa
Yarraville FC
7
A A Rohan
Upfield SC
5
1
B Iluffi
Brimbank Stallions FC
10
3
1
B Tchinko
Geelong SC
1
B Mitrevski
Brimbank Stallions FC
2
B Argyros
Corio SC
9
2
B Vidanoski
Sydenham Park SC
6
B Trajkoski
FC Strathmore
*
10
1
B Hocking
Ballarat City FC
1
C Ferguson
Corio SC
8
C Lee
Corio SC
9
2
C Scerri
Western Suburbs SC
8
C Chol
FC Clifton Hill
2
C May
Brimbank Stallions FC
10
C Iacovou
Western Suburbs SC
10
C Cullen
Yarraville FC
9
C G Tobar
FC Strathmore
8
1
D Grimsditch
Geelong SC
2
D Rastocic
Western Suburbs SC
3
D Stephens
Yarraville FC
3
D Mando
FC Strathmore
5
1
D Scopelliti
Upfield SC
8
1
D Slovacek
Sydenham Park SC
10
3
D Tsafkas
FC Clifton Hill
1
D Vidakovic
FC Strathmore
9
2
1
D Monteiro
Geelong SC
7
2
D Lewis
Brimbank Stallions FC
9
3
D Abram
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
D Carton
Ballarat City FC
9
1
D Sesay
Westgate FC
10
4
D Simms
Brimbank Stallions FC
4
D Stojic
Brimbank Stallions FC
8
1
D Lorenzi
FC Clifton Hill
2
D Cejvan
Brimbank Stallions FC
2
D Kosmas
FC Clifton Hill
4
D Giannoulakis
Yarraville FC
2
D Yuel
Yarraville FC
2
D Mcglade
FC Clifton Hill
1
E Capar
Whittlesea United SC
8
1
E Velasquez
Western Suburbs SC
1
E Kasapoglu
Whittlesea United SC
10
E Julardzija
Whittlesea United SC
2
E Yilmaz
FC Strathmore
5
E Flint
Brimbank Stallions FC
5
2
E Gage
Sydenham Park SC
9
1
F Tejo
Yarraville FC
7
2
F Duncan
Corio SC
2
F Serratore
Westgate FC
2
F Saric
Western Suburbs SC
10
F Ishibashi
Sydenham Park SC
8
G Matti
FC Strathmore
10
G Thompson-Newbury
Ballarat City FC
2
G Tsiakalakis
Sydenham Park SC
7
G Tapia
Sydenham Park SC
8
G Stellitano
FC Strathmore
8
1
G Petrovski
Western Suburbs SC
10
1
G Greer
Sydenham Park SC
10
H Shakouri
Corio SC
10
H Walker
Ballarat City FC
2
H Espindola
Westgate FC
7
H Nogami
Corio SC
1
1
I Kanneh
Westgate FC
6
I Soumah
Upfield SC
7
I Avramidis
Yarraville FC
4
I K Essel
FC Strathmore
3
2
1
I Miletic
FC Strathmore
9
J Corrigan
Ballarat City FC
1
J David
Upfield SC
7
J Mctaggart
Geelong SC
8
2
J Mctaggart
Geelong SC
2
J Angelovski
Whittlesea United SC
9
1
J Talevski
Geelong SC
7
J Krajacic
FC Clifton Hill
4
J Radio
Western Suburbs SC
9
2
J Hart
Sydenham Park SC
3
J Ishak
Upfield SC
5
J Lee
Ballarat City FC
8
J Iliovski
Westgate FC
7
1
J Tanic
Geelong SC
7
J Didulica
Corio SC
10
J Kewley-Graham
FC Clifton Hill
4
J Bacak
FC Strathmore
2
J Stiliadis
Yarraville FC
7
4
J Galea
Brimbank Stallions FC
10
1
J Comande
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
J Sieh
Whittlesea United SC
*
5
J Remington
Ballarat City FC
6
J Durkic
Westgate FC
10
1
J Portillo
Western Suburbs SC
2
J S B Rojas
FC Clifton Hill
*
8
1
J Sanelli
Yarraville FC
7
J Kochi
Upfield SC
10
J Salic
Sydenham Park SC
8
K Zilic
Geelong SC
7
K Kukanovski
Geelong SC
5
K Kennedy
Whittlesea United SC
1
1
K Aitken
Sydenham Park SC
4
K Moschogianis
Corio SC
4
K Cagla
Whittlesea United SC
1
K Kanakaris
FC Clifton Hill
9
3
L Walpole
Yarraville FC
7
4
1
L Hall
FC Clifton Hill
10
1
L Reeves
Brimbank Stallions FC
9
L Glorieux
Yarraville FC
6
3
2
L Paolozza
Western Suburbs SC
9
4
L Santilli
Westgate FC
5
1
L Nedanovski
Upfield SC
*
2
L Velevski
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
L Nekic
FC Strathmore
1
L Krstevski
Westgate FC
9
1
L Suric
FC Strathmore
5
L Byles
FC Clifton Hill
10
L Calleja
Sydenham Park SC
2
L Pavlou
Western Suburbs SC
3
1
M Karas
FC Strathmore
1
M Parini
Ballarat City FC
3
M Cvitkovic
Western Suburbs SC
5
2
M Gudasic
Corio SC
8
M Tomasovic
Corio SC
6
M Yosif
Upfield SC
1
M Trifkovic
Westgate FC
1
M Ibrahim
Yarraville FC
6
2
M Moody
Westgate FC
1
M Rosario
Corio SC
6
M Simjanoski
Brimbank Stallions FC
10
4
M Noggler
Corio SC
9
M Koutoulis
Yarraville FC
2
M Karim
Geelong SC
5
M Simms
Sydenham Park SC
9
1
M Stark
Westgate FC
10
2
M Yoseski
Geelong SC
8
1
M Roussakis
FC Clifton Hill
4
M Trajcevski
Sydenham Park SC
5
M Naser
Upfield SC
2
M Kamara
FC Clifton Hill
2
N Talevski
Westgate FC
9
5
N Sahin
Whittlesea United SC
7
1
N Mitrovic
Ballarat City FC
6
N Baric
Corio SC
1
N Hunter
FC Strathmore
4
N Jurcic
Western Suburbs SC
9
2
N Voulgaris
Upfield SC
5
1
N Skotnica
Corio SC
4
N Chalmet
FC Clifton Hill
3
N Valenzuela
Yarraville FC
10
N Iacovou
Western Suburbs SC
4
N Duvnjak
Upfield SC
5
N Jovanovic
Geelong SC
1
N Jurkovic
Brimbank Stallions FC
5
2
1
N Argyrakakis
Upfield SC
8
2
N Tzoulis
Upfield SC
2
N Mihailidis
Upfield SC
4
1
O Dimo
Western Suburbs SC
4
O Mihaljevic
Sydenham Park SC
2
O Cherry
Ballarat City FC
8
P Stutt
Westgate FC
9
4
P Koufidis
Western Suburbs SC
4
1
P Marinkovic
Upfield SC
9
1
P Lesar
Yarraville FC
6
2
P Paskalidis
Yarraville FC
1
R Hodge
Ballarat City FC
1
R Saunders
Sydenham Park SC
8
1
R Papalia
Whittlesea United SC
3
R Mckeown
Geelong SC
3
R Gomes
Western Suburbs SC
4
S Gordon
Sydenham Park SC
7
S Kotronis
FC Clifton Hill
7
2
S Thalalaios
Western Suburbs SC
5
S Watson
Ballarat City FC
10
1
S Kounetas
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
S Milan
Brimbank Stallions FC
10
1
S D Chitra
Upfield SC
3
S Omar
Whittlesea United SC
1
S Pai
Brimbank Stallions FC
5
1
S Timmins
Upfield SC
3
S Brzoja
FC Strathmore
9
S Tateishi
Westgate FC
10
1
S Georgiou
Yarraville FC
7
2
S Sokol
Sydenham Park SC
1
T Sugiyama
Ballarat City FC
4
1
T Idris
FC Strathmore
*
5
T Kurul
Geelong SC
1
T Hashimoto
Whittlesea United SC
3
T Skoff
FC Strathmore
6
T Sudevski
Yarraville FC
1
1
T Tselepis
Yarraville FC
6
T Hägele
Upfield SC
9
2
T Malovic
Western Suburbs SC
1
T Josifovski
Geelong SC
9
T Kolic
FC Strathmore
9
1
T Ishii
Geelong SC
9
T Waterson
Corio SC
10
T Tserendovdon
Western Suburbs SC
1
V Suttatti
Sydenham Park SC
2
V Berry
FC Clifton Hill
10
V Mushyam
FC Strathmore
1
V Uzur
Geelong SC
4
W V D Starre
Corio SC
1
W Coric
FC Strathmore
1
X Stojanovski
Geelong SC
4
Y Carrasco
Western Suburbs SC
8
1
Y Mori
Brimbank Stallions FC
4
Y Matsuo
Geelong SC
9
1
Y Takahashi
FC Strathmore
6
Z Nazari
Corio SC
7
Z Kocankovski
Geelong SC
4
1
Z Moreira
Yarraville FC
2
1
Z Traynor
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started